신선 석류 썸네일

네덜란드 신선 석류 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
석류 추출물, 석류 주스, 건조 석류
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 신선 석류, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

네덜란드의 신선 석류 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 신선 석류에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 41개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 3.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 석류의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 신선 석류 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 신선 석류 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-16: 4.94 USD / kg, 2026-07-15: 5.60 USD / kg, 2026-07-09: 6.19 USD / kg, 2026-07-07: 5.01 USD / kg, 2026-07-03: 4.94 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-16FRE** *********** *****4.94 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-15FRE** *********** *****5.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-09FRE** *********** *****6.19 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-07FRE** *********** *****5.01 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-03FRE** *********** *****4.94 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 신선 석류 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 신선 석류에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 41개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
41개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 신선 석류 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 신선 석류 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 신선 석류, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.

네덜란드의 신선 석류 도매 공급가 추이

네덜란드에서 신선 석류의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

네덜란드의 과거 신선 석류 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 신선 석류의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 네덜란드에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 신선 석류 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2021: 3.41 USD / kg, 2023: 2.31 USD / kg, 2024: 2.37 USD / kg, 2025: 2.97 USD / kg, 2026: 2.49 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20213.41 USD / kg3.41 USD / kg3.42 USD / kg-
20232.31 USD / kg0.99 USD / kg4.07 USD / kg-
20242.37 USD / kg0.99 USD / kg5.09 USD / kg-
20252.97 USD / kg1.09 USD / kg4.66 USD / kg-
20262.49 USD / kg1.24 USD / kg3.35 USD / kg-

네덜란드의 최신 신선 석류 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 네덜란드에서의 현재 신선 석류 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
네덜란드의 신선 석류 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-01-01: 12.13 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 10.14 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 9.32 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 7.45 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 7.69 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-01-01Pom******************** ****** * ***** **12.13 USD / kg-
2026-01-01Pom******************** ****** * ***** **10.14 USD / kg-
2026-01-01Pom******************** ****** * ***** **9.32 USD / kg-
2026-01-01pom********* ********* *** * ******* *********7.45 USD / kg-
2026-01-01Pom******************** ******* * ***** *7.69 USD / kg-
가격 데이터
가려진 네덜란드 신선 석류 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Fresh pomegranate in the Netherlands is an import-led fresh-fruit market that also functions as a redistribution hub for Europe. Dutch importers bring product in from Spain, Peru, Turkey, Israel and other origins, then channel it to supermarkets, wholesalers and ethnic retail networks. Demand is strongest when fruit is well colored, flavour-balanced and backed by retail-grade quality and certification. Because the Netherlands sits inside the EU plant-health and pesticide-control regime, customs, phytosanitary and residue compliance are central to market access.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market and European redistribution hub
Domestic RoleMainly domestic consumption and re-export, with minimal domestic production
Market GrowthGrowing (medium-term)steady medium-term expansion in import-led availability and premium retail positioning
SeasonalityYear-round imports through the Netherlands, with higher outside-Europe inflows in late spring and seasonal gaps between the main northern- and southern-hemisphere supply windows.

Specification

Primary VarietyWonderful
Secondary Variety
  • Mollar de Elche
  • Mollar Valenciana
Physical Attributes
  • Deep-red skin colour and attractive appearance
  • Intact fruit with minimal bruising or superficial defects
  • Consistent size and shape for retail grading
Compositional Metrics
  • Sweetness and acidity balance
  • Internal aril quality
  • Low decay or disorder incidence
Grades
  • Class and size-based buyer specifications
  • Low tolerance for visible retail defects
  • Traceability-linked lot grading
Packaging
  • Cartons by class and size
  • Retail-ready packs for supermarket programs
  • Origin and packer traceability labels

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest at origin -> packhouse sorting and grading -> packing and pre-cooling -> refrigerated sea freight to Dutch entry ports -> importer consolidation and quality control -> wholesale, retail and re-export distribution
Temperature
  • Cool-chain discipline is important to protect flavour and appearance
  • Temperature abuse can shorten usable shelf life and reduce retail acceptance
Shelf Life
  • Availability can be extended with optimal storage conditions
  • Poor handling quickly affects flavour, colour and marketability
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighFresh pomegranates entering the Netherlands from outside the EU must clear phytosanitary and residue controls; a document error, pest interception or residue exceedance can stop the shipment at the border.Pre-clear origin-specific TARIC rules, run pre-shipment pest and residue checks, and align paperwork with the importer and Dutch plant-health workflow.
Logistics MediumQuality is sensitive to cold-chain breaks and transit time; appearance and flavour are key acceptance factors in northern European retail.Use refrigerated handling, pre-cooling and fast port-to-warehouse transfer.
Market Volatility MediumDutch pomegranate flows depend on supply windows from Spain, Turkey, Peru, Israel and southern-hemisphere origins, so wholesale prices can swing quickly when seasons overlap or gaps open.Plan origin mix around seasonal windows and keep procurement flexible.
Food Safety MediumEU MRL enforcement applies equally to imported fruit, and buyers often require GLOBALG.A.P.-level controls and audit-ready traceability.Align pesticide programs to EU limits and retain test records and farm audits.
Labeling and Claims MediumHealth-forward super-fruit messaging is popular, but unproven health claims can create compliance issues in the EU market.Keep labels and marketing copy within EU health-claims rules.
Sustainability and Labor MediumNorthern European retailers increasingly expect social-compliance evidence from origin farms and packhouses, including worker-safety and GRASP-style controls.Collect supplier audits and social-compliance documentation before contracting.
Sustainability
  • Water stewardship in origin farms
  • Pesticide-use reduction and residue management
  • Traceability and responsible sourcing expectations in northern European retail
Labor & Social
  • European buyers often require social-compliance controls at origin
  • GRASP or equivalent worker-welfare add-ons can matter for retail access
  • Supplier due diligence on labor conditions is increasingly part of sourcing programs
Standards
  • GLOBALG.A.P.
  • GRASP
  • BRC
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

Do fresh pomegranates need a phytosanitary certificate to enter the Netherlands?Yes. Pomegranates are not among the EU's five exempt fruits, so imports from non-EU countries generally need a phytosanitary certificate.
Why do many pomegranate shipments move through the Netherlands?The Netherlands is a major gateway and redistribution point for European pomegranate trade, and much of the import from developing-country origins is routed through Dutch channels before being distributed onward in Europe.
Which certifications do Dutch and northern European buyers commonly ask for?GLOBALG.A.P. is the most common request, and buyers often also ask for GRASP or other GFSI-recognized food-safety systems.
What matters most to Dutch consumers and retailers when buying pomegranates?Appearance and flavour matter most, especially deep-red skin colour, a good sweetness-acidity balance and reliable handling that protects quality.

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 신선 석류의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 신선 석류 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
네덜란드 신선 석류, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

신선 석류 연관 제품 카테고리

신선 석류의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.