콩 단백질 농축액 썸네일

베트남 콩 단백질 농축액 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
고단백 대두단백질 농축물, 비유전자변형 대두단백질 농축물, 기능성 대두단백질 농축물, 유기농 대두단백질 농축물, +2
파생 제품
영양 분말, 식물성 베이컨, 식물성 치즈, 식물성 델리 슬라이스, +4
원재료
건조 대두
HS 코드
210610
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 106개와 수입 파트너 기업 8개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 106개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 콩 단백질 농축액 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210610의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 80.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-18: 0.87 USD / kg, 2026-01-14: 0.87 USD / kg, 2026-01-05: 0.86 USD / kg, 2026-01-04: 0.75 USD / kg, 2025-12-26: 0.86 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-18SPC **** ******* ******* ************ ***** ******* ********** *** ****** ******************************* *** ******* ******** ******* *** *************0.87 USD / kg (베트남) (라오스)
2026-01-14SPC **** ******* ******* ************ ***** ******* ********** *** ****** ******************************* *** ******* ******** ******* *** *************0.87 USD / kg (베트남) (라오스)
2026-01-05X-S** ****** ******* *********** **** ********* *** ********** ** ****** ****************** ***** ************0.86 USD / kg (베트남) (캄보디아)
2026-01-04Soy**** * ******** ********* ************ ******** ********** **** ******* ********** *** ****** ***** ***** *** ******* ******** ********* ***** *************0.75 USD / kg (베트남) (라오스)
2025-12-26X-S** ****** ******* *********** **** ********* *** ********** ** ****** ****************** ***** ************0.86 USD / kg (베트남) (캄보디아)

베트남의 상위 콩 단백질 농축액 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 106개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
106개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 콩 단백질 농축액 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 콩 단백질 농축액의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210610)

베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202366,870522,193 USD
2022123,929817,566 USD
소싱 진단
베트남산 콩 단백질 농축액, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 8개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 14.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

콩 단백질 농축액의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-16: 5.90 USD / kg, 2026-01-05: 2.10 USD / kg, 2026-01-05: 5.40 USD / kg, 2026-01-03: 2.20 USD / kg, 2026-01-03: 0.81 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-16Foo* ********* * ******* ** ******** * *** ******* ************* ************ ******** *** **** ***** **** ********** **** ********* *** ********* **** ***5.90 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-052-S*** ****************** ******** ****** *** ***** ****** ******* ********** ** ** ******** *** **** *** ********** **** ***** ***2.10 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-05Raw ********* **** ** ***** *** ******* ********* *** ********* **** ***********5.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-0325.************** ************ *** *******2.20 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-03Soy ******* *********** ******** ******* **** ** ***** ******* ********** **** ******** ********* ********** ********** **** **** *** ****0.81 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 콩 단백질 농축액 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 8개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 축산음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 축산음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 축산식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 축산음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
8개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 콩 단백질 농축액 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 콩 단백질 농축액의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210610)

베트남의 콩 단백질 농축액 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20235,763,42733,981,552 USD
20225,549,05231,639,228 USD
수출 진단
우리 콩 단백질 농축액, 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 베트남 콩 단백질 농축액 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionProcessed Food Ingredient (Plant Protein)

Market

Soy protein concentrate in Vietnam is primarily an imported plant-protein ingredient used by manufacturers of dietary supplements, sports nutrition blends, and protein-fortified foods. Market access is driven less by seasonality and more by import documentation, food-safety compliance, and correct product classification at customs. Buyers typically focus on protein specifications, moisture control, microbiological criteria, and clear soy-allergen disclosure (especially when repacking for retail). Sustainability scrutiny can arise when supply chains link to deforestation-risk soy origins, particularly for brands exporting finished products to markets with stronger due-diligence expectations.
Market RoleImport-dependent ingredient market
Domestic RoleB2B functional protein ingredient for supplement and fortified-food manufacturing

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Free-flowing powder with caking control emphasized for humid storage conditions
Compositional Metrics
  • Protein content specification (commonly expressed on a dry basis) for formulation and label claims
  • Moisture limit to reduce caking and quality loss
  • Microbiological criteria (e.g., pathogen absence and indicator limits) for food-use compliance
  • Contaminant screening expectations (e.g., heavy metals) depending on buyer and intended use
Grades
  • Food grade (human consumption)
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier industrial packaging (e.g., lined bags) with clear lot/batch identification for traceability

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas manufacturer → export dispatch → ocean freight → Vietnam port entry → customs and (where applicable) food-safety inspection → importer warehouse → downstream blending/repacking → distribution to manufacturers/retail programs
Temperature
  • Ambient logistics; keep dry and protected from heat sources and strong odors
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is sensitive to moisture ingress; packaging integrity and dry warehousing are key in Vietnam’s climate
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighIncorrect HS classification or incomplete Vietnam food-safety/labeling dossiers (especially when the ingredient is repacked or marketed into the supplement channel) can trigger port holds, additional inspection, delayed release, or rejection—disrupting downstream manufacturing schedules.Confirm classification and intended use pre-shipment; align a complete document set (invoice/packing/B/L + COA/spec + allergen statement + origin documents when claiming preferences) and ensure consistency across all paperwork.
Logistics MediumContainer freight rate volatility and port congestion/handling variability on Vietnam gateways can increase landed costs and extend lead times for bulk protein ingredients.Use forward bookings and buffer inventory for critical SKUs; qualify alternate routings and ports where feasible.
Sustainability MediumDeforestation-linked soy sourcing can create reputational risk and downstream market-access friction for Vietnam-based brands, particularly where finished goods are exported to markets with stricter due-diligence expectations.Implement origin risk screening and supplier attestations; prioritize verified low-deforestation supply options where commercially viable.
Food Safety MediumAllergen (soy) mislabeling or cross-contact during blending/repacking can trigger complaints, recalls, or regulatory action in the consumer channel.Apply allergen control plans and label verification at repacking sites; maintain batch records and retain samples for trace-back.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation and land-use change risk in upstream soy supply chains (notably when sourced from high-risk biomes such as the Cerrado/Amazon)
  • GMO status and identity-preserved sourcing expectations for certain premium or export-facing product lines

FAQ

What is the most common clearance blocker for soy protein concentrate shipments into Vietnam?The biggest blocker is usually documentation and classification: if the HS classification or intended use (ingredient vs consumer supplement) is unclear, or if the technical dossier (e.g., specification/COA and consistent paperwork) does not match the shipment documents, customs release and any applicable food-safety inspection can be delayed or escalated.
Which authorities are most relevant for compliance when soy protein concentrate is used in Vietnam’s supplement channel?Vietnam Customs controls import clearance, while the Ministry of Health—through the Vietnam Food Administration (VFA)—is central to food-safety and dietary supplement compliance expectations, especially when products are repacked and sold to consumers.
Why do Vietnam buyers often request allergen and GMO statements for soy protein concentrate?Because soy is a common allergen and soy supply chains can involve GMO and sustainability sensitivities, buyers typically ask for clear allergen communication and (where relevant) GMO status declarations to support labeling, audits, and downstream customer requirements.

베트남와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 콩 단백질 농축액 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 콩 단백질 농축액 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
베트남 콩 단백질 농축액, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.