아밀레이스 thumbnail

아밀레이스 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
효소
하위 제품
액화 효소
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 아밀레이스 마켓 커버리지는 53개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 212개와 수입업체 311개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 1,772건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 1개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

아밀레이스에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 1,772건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 아밀레이스의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

아밀레이스 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

아밀레이스의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
아밀레이스의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 베트남 (+414.9%), 핀란드 (+75.2%), 벨기에 (-59.0%)입니다.

아밀레이스 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 아밀레이스 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 아밀레이스 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 프랑스 (38.16 USD / kg), 아일랜드 (36.61 USD / kg), 덴마크 (17.37 USD / kg), 벨기에 (16.79 USD / kg), 멕시코 (14.77 USD / kg), 외 11개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
중국-14.9%4095.59 USD / kg (194,898 kg)4.26 USD / kg (404,560 kg)4.84 USD / kg (293,125.2 kg)5.31 USD / kg (426,698.4 kg)3.85 USD / kg (214,424.08 kg)4.68 USD / kg (27,930.2 kg)
덴마크-19.6%2399.34 USD / kg (29,841 kg)8.69 USD / kg (67,904.05 kg)16.59 USD / kg (89,226.6 kg)9.83 USD / kg (152,663.4 kg)9.89 USD / kg (30,514 kg)17.37 USD / kg (32,326 kg)
일본+16.2%24268.23 USD / kg (800 kg)245.44 USD / kg (51 kg)19.11 USD / kg (1,340 kg)132.35 USD / kg (2,912 kg)129.85 USD / kg (881 kg)- (-)
미국+46.1%1836.37 USD / kg (78,562.06 kg)7.25 USD / kg (30,300.03 kg)7.56 USD / kg (66,995.523 kg)4.93 USD / kg (182,315.06 kg)5.33 USD / kg (60,526.08 kg)9.22 USD / kg (63,264.66 kg)
인도-32.1%4610.24 USD / kg (750 kg)41.15 USD / kg (3,210.38 kg)52.64 USD / kg (2,540 kg)31.81 USD / kg (3,779 kg)37.00 USD / kg (200 kg)11.31 USD / kg (3,350 kg)
핀란드+75.2%115.31 USD / kg (4,800 kg)- (-)5.18 USD / kg (10,000 kg)15.64 USD / kg (15,490 kg)- (-)4.79 USD / kg (36,000 kg)
아일랜드-22.6%10- (-)83.16 USD / kg (17,140.83 kg)32.73 USD / kg (800 kg)3.50 USD / kg (3 kg)32.73 USD / kg (800 kg)36.61 USD / kg (10.27 kg)
코스타리카+0.0%1875.12 USD / kg (2.86 kg)- (-)- (-)5.13 USD / kg (15.7 kg)5.12 USD / kg (17.99 kg)5.13 USD / kg (2,931.43 kg)
네덜란드+22.7%6323.95 USD / kg (2,591 kg)12.10 USD / kg (27,475 kg)16.99 USD / kg (27,882 kg)14.61 USD / kg (64,508.1 kg)21.50 USD / kg (42,489 kg)14.53 USD / kg (94,395 kg)
벨기에-59.0%945.83 USD / kg (42,125 kg)14.66 USD / kg (22,930 kg)18.36 USD / kg (24,350 kg)21.80 USD / kg (10,230 kg)17.28 USD / kg (1,875 kg)16.79 USD / kg (50 kg)
아밀레이스 Global Supply Chain Coverage
523개 기업
아밀레이스에 대해 수출업체 212개와 수입업체 311개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 아밀레이스 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

아밀레이스 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

아밀레이스에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 212개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

아밀레이스 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 아밀레이스 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
SM Empreendimentos Farmacêuticos Ltda.
브라질
기타
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

아밀레이스 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 아밀레이스 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 212개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 우즈베키스탄
공급 제품: 효소, 아밀레이스, 액화 효소
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-03-24
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(홍콩)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-03
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-03
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(홍콩)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
아밀레이스 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
212개 기업
수출업체 수는 아밀레이스의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 아밀레이스 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

아밀레이스 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

아밀레이스 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 311개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

아밀레이스 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 아밀레이스에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 311개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(아르헨티나)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-18
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(스리랑카)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-08-20
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(에콰도르)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-30
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 기타식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: -
(필리핀)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
311개 기업
수입업체 수는 아밀레이스에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 아밀레이스 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormEnzyme preparation (typically powder/granulate or liquid concentrate)
Industry PositionFood ingredient used as a processing aid (food enzyme preparation)

Market

Amylase is a globally traded industrial enzyme used in food processing, commonly supplied as standardized enzyme preparations for baking, brewing, and starch conversion (e.g., glucose syrups and maltodextrins). International trade is typically captured under HS heading 3507 (enzymes; prepared enzymes), with flows shaped by industrial biotech manufacturing hubs and multinational ingredient suppliers. Market access is strongly influenced by regulatory frameworks for food enzymes and processing aids, which differ across jurisdictions and can affect approvals, labeling expectations, and documentation requirements. Supply is generally year-round (fermentation-based rather than seasonal agriculture), but costs and availability can be sensitive to energy prices, fermentation feedstocks (sugars/starches), and quality-compliance constraints.
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Large-scale industrial fermentation capacity; commonly reported as a major producer/exporter of enzyme preparations (HS 3507) in trade statistics.
  • 덴마크Key base for multinational industrial enzyme production and formulation; associated with major global enzyme suppliers.
  • 미국Significant enzyme R&D, production, and downstream formulation capacity serving food and industrial end uses.
  • 독일Major EU industrial biotech and food-ingredient manufacturing base; participates in regional production and intra-EU trade.
  • 인도Expanding industrial enzyme manufacturing presence supplying domestic demand and export markets.
  • 일본Established specialty enzyme manufacturing for food and industrial applications.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 중국Frequently listed among leading exporters of enzyme preparations under HS 3507 in trade datasets (verify latest year).
  • 덴마크Exports linked to multinational enzyme producers and high-value specialty preparations.
  • 미국Exports of enzyme preparations and specialized formulations to food and industrial users.
  • 독일EU-based exports and intra-EU distribution of enzyme preparations.
  • 네덜란드Acts as a European trade and distribution hub for specialty ingredients, including enzyme preparations.
Major Importing Countries
  • 미국Large user base across baking, beverages, and starch processing; imports supplement domestic production.
  • 독일Major EU food manufacturing and ingredient market with significant cross-border sourcing.
  • 네덜란드High import and re-export activity for food ingredients within Europe.
  • 일본Imports specialty enzymes for food processing applications alongside domestic supply.

Specification

Major VarietiesAlpha-amylase (bacterial; often thermostable for starch liquefaction), Alpha-amylase (fungal; commonly used in baking and brewing), Maltogenic alpha-amylase (anti-staling enzyme used in baking), Beta-amylase (often used where maltose production is targeted), Glucoamylase / amyloglucosidase (starch-to-glucose conversion; often traded alongside amylase preparations)
Physical Attributes
  • Sold as standardized enzyme preparations (powder/granulate or liquid concentrate) with declared activity
  • Formulations may be non-dusting/granulated or encapsulated to reduce airborne exposure during handling
  • Appearance and odor vary by formulation and carrier (e.g., off-white to tan powders; amber liquids)
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared enzyme activity (units per gram or milliliter; method- and supplier-specific)
  • Moisture content (powders) and total dissolved solids (liquids) for stability control
  • Microbiological criteria consistent with food enzyme preparation expectations
  • Contaminant controls (e.g., heavy metals) consistent with recognized food ingredient specifications where applicable
Grades
  • Food-grade enzyme preparation produced under GMP and meeting applicable FAO/WHO (JECFA) or Food Chemicals Codex (FCC) specification frameworks where relevant
  • Customer-specific performance grades (e.g., high-temperature starch liquefaction vs. baking anti-staling) defined by activity and stability profiles
Packaging
  • Powders/granulates: multiwall paper bags with inner liners, fiber drums, or plastic pails (moisture-protective)
  • Liquids: HDPE jerricans, plastic drums, or IBC totes; secondary containment for international shipment
  • Documentation commonly includes COA, allergen statements (as applicable), and traceability/production strain information required by destination markets
ProcessingPerformance is sensitive to pH and temperature; buyers specify activity/stability windows matched to baking, brewing, or starch-processing conditionsThermostable variants are used for high-temperature starch liquefaction; other variants are selected for controlled activity during proofing/baking to avoid over-degradation

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Microbial strain development -> industrial fermentation -> biomass removal -> enzyme concentration/purification (as needed) -> formulation/standardization (carriers, stabilizers) -> quality release (activity, microbiology, contaminants) -> bulk packaging -> regional distribution to food processors
Demand Drivers
  • Starch processing (liquefaction and conversion for glucose syrups, maltodextrins, and related ingredients)
  • Baking (dough handling, volume, crumb softness, and anti-staling performance via maltogenic amylases)
  • Brewing and distilling (mash conversion and process efficiency depending on substrate and process design)
  • Process efficiency and yield improvement pressures in large-scale food manufacturing
Temperature
  • Powdered enzyme preparations are commonly shipped without dedicated refrigeration but require cool, dry storage to preserve activity
  • Liquid concentrates may require cool storage/transport depending on stabilization system and supplier specification

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighFood enzyme and processing-aid rules differ by jurisdiction, and market access can depend on whether a specific amylase preparation (including its production organism/strain, processing aids, and residuals) is authorized or accepted. Changes in national or regional authorization lists, documentation expectations, or scrutiny of enzyme preparations from genetically modified production strains can disrupt trade, delay shipments, or force reformulation/re-qualification of suppliers.Maintain destination-market regulatory dossiers and traceability (production organism/strain, manufacturing controls), use suppliers with established approvals/notifications, and monitor updates from regulators and Codex/FAO-WHO bodies.
Food Safety MediumEnzyme preparations can face compliance risk if microbiological quality, contaminants, or unintended residues are out of specification, including concerns about viable production organisms or impurities if manufacturing controls fail.Use GMP/HACCP-aligned suppliers, require COAs and audit evidence, and apply risk-based incoming testing for activity, microbiology, and key contaminants.
Quality Consistency MediumActivity and stability can vary across suppliers and batches due to strain differences, formulation systems, and storage/transport conditions, which can materially change process performance in baking or starch conversion.Qualify suppliers with application trials, set activity/stability specs and storage conditions in contracts, and implement lot-to-lot performance verification for critical processes.
Supply Chain MediumFermentation-based supply depends on uninterrupted availability of feedstocks (sugars/starches), nutrients, packaging, and energy; price spikes or disruptions can raise costs or tighten supply for high-volume enzyme preparations.Dual-source critical enzymes, maintain safety stocks for high-throughput plants, and diversify procurement across regions where feasible.
Occupational Health MediumAmylase exposure is a known contributor to occupational sensitization in dusty handling environments (notably bakeries and ingredient handling areas), which can drive compliance and liability risks if controls are inadequate.Prefer low-dust/granulated forms, implement local exhaust ventilation and closed handling, and enforce PPE and training for enzyme handling.
Sustainability
  • Energy and water intensity of industrial fermentation and downstream processing (and associated wastewater treatment requirements)
  • Upstream footprint sensitivity to carbohydrate feedstocks (sugars/starches) and local energy mix used in fermentation operations
  • Potential sustainability upside through reduced processing losses and improved yields in starch and bakery applications, but benefits depend on site-level implementation and measurement
Labor & Social
  • Occupational health risk: enzyme proteins (including amylase) are recognized respiratory sensitizers; dust/aerosol exposure can contribute to workplace allergy/asthma without strong controls
  • Worker safety requirements for handling microbial cultures, chemicals, and pressurized/thermal equipment in fermentation and formulation plants

FAQ

How is amylase typically tracked in international trade statistics?Amylase is usually traded as part of broader enzyme preparations, which are commonly captured under HS heading 3507 (enzymes; prepared enzymes not elsewhere specified or included). Many countries’ trade dashboards and customs datasets use this heading as the practical proxy for enzyme trade flows.
What are the main food applications that drive global demand for amylase preparations?The largest food-driven uses are typically starch processing (to convert starch into syrups and related ingredients) and baking (to improve dough handling and help delay staling). Brewing and distilling can also use selected amylase preparations depending on the process and substrate.
Why can the same amylase product face different market-access requirements across countries?Rules for food enzymes and processing aids vary by jurisdiction, and approvals can depend on the specific enzyme preparation, its production organism/strain, and the manufacturing controls and documentation provided. As a result, companies often need market-specific regulatory documentation and supplier qualifications even for similar amylase functions.

아밀레이스 연관 제품 카테고리

아밀레이스의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 효소
하위 제품: 액화 효소
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.