Barley Flour thumbnail

Barley Flour 공급업체, 무역 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
Malted Barley Flour, 유기농 보리 가루, 겉보리 가루, 맷돌로 갈은 보리 가루, +1
원재료
Barley
HS 코드
110290
최종 업데이트
2026-10-11
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • Barley Flour 마켓 커버리지는 135개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 365개와 수입업체 368개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 359건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-11.

Barley Flour에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 359건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 Barley Flour의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

Barley Flour 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

Barley Flour의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
Barley Flour의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 칠레 (+291.8%), 네덜란드 (-31.9%), 페루 (-28.0%)입니다.

Barley Flour 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-11 기준으로 Barley Flour 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2026-04 기준, 노출 가능한 Barley Flour 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 오스트리아 (7.16 USD / kg), 벨기에 (2.01 USD / kg), 페루 (1.37 USD / kg), 중국 (1.25 USD / kg), 인도 (1.08 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-092026-10
독일-3.5%6- (-)- (-)- (-)1.26 USD / kg (5,000 kg)- (-)- (-)
인도+2.1%2281.22 USD / kg (52,249.394 kg)1.10 USD / kg (5,716.16 kg)1.01 USD / kg (45,472.98 kg)1.16 USD / kg (10,499.93 kg)1.08 USD / kg (12,414.524 kg)1.08 USD / kg (7,528.194 kg)
호주+5.7%71.07 USD / kg (8,000 kg)- (-)1.10 USD / kg (8,000 kg)1.16 USD / kg (7,900 kg)- (-)- (-)
오스트리아-6.5%7- (-)- (-)7.16 USD / kg (100 kg)6.57 USD / kg (450 kg)7.10 USD / kg (100 kg)7.16 USD / kg (100 kg)
페루-28.0%301.92 USD / kg (553.78 kg)2.33 USD / kg (1,966.79 kg)1.95 USD / kg (52,740.02 kg)0.10 USD / kg (50 kg)2.27 USD / kg (143.61 kg)1.37 USD / kg (1,029.81 kg)
벨기에-4.2%161.85 USD / kg (1,250 kg)- (-)2.00 USD / kg (1,475 kg)2.03 USD / kg (2,400 kg)2.05 USD / kg (2,560 kg)2.01 USD / kg (750 kg)
영국+4.0%6- (-)1.78 USD / kg (5,013.75 kg)1.61 USD / kg (10,000 kg)1.89 USD / kg (5,000 kg)1.76 USD / kg (-)- (-)
중국+10.0%52.00 USD / kg (1,200 kg)2.15 USD / kg (2,840 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.25 USD / kg (19,800 kg)
대한민국-3- (-)- (-)- (-)1.07 USD / kg (27,280 kg)- (-)- (-)
멕시코+0.0%1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
Barley Flour Global Supply Chain Coverage
733개 기업
Barley Flour에 대해 수출업체 365개와 수입업체 368개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 Barley Flour 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

Barley Flour 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

Barley Flour에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 365개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

Barley Flour 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 Barley Flour 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
Eidhak Trading PLC logo
Eidhak Trading PLC
에티오피아
브로커 및 무역 대행, 식품 제조
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

Barley Flour 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 Barley Flour 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 365개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-30
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 11
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 소매
수출 국가: 캐나다, 오만, 사우디아라비아, 소말리아, 지부티, 뉴질랜드, 영국, 호주, 아랍에미리트, 미국
공급 제품: Cardamom, Dried Chickpea, Coriander Seed +5
(칠레)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-04
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
산업군: 음료 제조, 브로커 및 무역 대행, 작물 생산, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 과테말라, 볼리비아, 도미니카 공화국, 파나마, 브라질, 파라과이, 에콰도르, 페루, 멕시코, 콜롬비아
공급 제품: Barley Malt, Barley Malt Extract, Barley +5
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-04
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 필리핀, 콜롬비아, 멕시코, 대한민국
공급 제품: Maltitol syrup, Barley Malt, Barley Flour +5
(영국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-05-13
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 우크라이나, 멕시코, 인도네시아, 필리핀, 스리랑카, 터키, 미국, 콜롬비아, 대한민국, 베트남
공급 제품: Barley Malt Extract, Barley Malt, Craft Beer +5
(핀란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-28
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 주류 제조, 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 대한민국, 우크라이나, 러시아
공급 제품: Barley Malt Extract, Barley Malt, Barley Flour +5
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-23
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
수출 국가: 필리핀, 콩고 민주 공화국, 영국, 탄자니아, 뉴질랜드, 캐나다, 호주, 앙골라, 아랍에미리트, 미국
공급 제품: Cumin Seed, Sesame Seed, Coriander Seed +5
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
Barley Flour 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
365개 기업
수출업체 수는 Barley Flour의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 Barley Flour 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

Barley Flour의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 110290) 2024

Barley Flour의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1태국165,152,160.54 kg161,694,998.32 USD
2인도62,623,616 kg69,884,380.38 USD
3독일78,585,105 kg60,887,553.909 USD
4미국39,207,097 kg47,694,545 USD
5캐나다29,089,144 kg30,522,222.507 USD
6벨기에30,401,501.37 kg28,505,767.922 USD
7네덜란드19,289,401 kg22,964,499.293 USD
8포르투갈27,646,878.069 kg22,063,613.471 USD
9호주15,763,026.54 kg15,520,217.914 USD
10스페인20,502,155.08 kg14,663,740.663 USD

Barley Flour 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

Barley Flour의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.
수입 가능성 진단
Barley Flour, 어디서 들여오는 게 좋을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

Barley Flour 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

Barley Flour 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 368개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

Barley Flour 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 Barley Flour에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 368개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-04
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조, 브로커 및 무역 대행, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 도미니카 공화국, 파나마, 엘살바도르, 에콰도르, 콜롬비아, 과테말라
(에콰도르)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 네덜란드, 인도네시아, 호주, 말레이시아, 콜롬비아, 스페인, 칠레, 페루, 멕시코, 미국
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-05-13
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-31
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(터키)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 리비아, 이라크, 카메룬, 불가리아, 콩고 공화국, 가나, 조지아, 터키, 에티오피아, 아제르바이잔
(필리핀)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 음료 제조, 브로커 및 무역 대행, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: -
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
368개 기업
수입업체 수는 Barley Flour에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 Barley Flour 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

Barley Flour의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 110290) 2024

Barley Flour의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국82,322,031 kg77,399,518 USD
2캐나다31,341,326.622 kg43,227,052.32 USD
3네덜란드50,101,265 kg35,640,059.867 USD
4영국34,512,276.531 kg34,855,399.747 USD
5폴란드36,929,897.754 kg32,808,741 USD
6벨기에47,306,845.77 kg31,018,347.105 USD
7독일30,277,704.986 kg29,512,106.609 USD
8말레이시아27,347,111.37 kg26,697,779.035 USD
9필리핀27,410,392.88 kg19,645,294 USD
10이탈리아10,114,841 kg12,466,233.605 USD

Barley Flour 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

Barley Flour의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.
수출 가능성 진단
우리 Barley Flour, 어느 바이어에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

Barley Flour의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

Barley Flour 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

Barley Flour의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2026-04 기준, 노출 가능한 Barley Flour 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 우크라이나 (0.38 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-092026-10
우크라이나0.35 USD / kg0.35 USD / kg--0.37 USD / kg0.38 USD / kg

Barley Flour 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

Barley Flour의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1우크라이나0.35 USD / kg0.25 USD / kg0.38 USD / kg+1.8%

최신 Barley Flour 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 3건의 Barley Flour 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-10-01!Яч** ***** **** *** ***** *** ******* * ******* ****0.25 USD / kg
2026-02-01!Яч** ***** ********* ** ** *** ****** * ******* ****0.36 USD / kg
2025-12-01Пер**** ***** ** ** **** * ******* ****0.35 USD / kg
가격 데이터
Barley Flour 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormMilled (Flour/Powder)
Industry PositionSecondary Processed Agricultural Product

Market

Barley flour is a milled cereal ingredient used globally in baked goods, cereal products, and specialty food applications, with trade dynamics anchored in the broader barley grain market. Global barley production is concentrated in temperate zones across Europe, the Black Sea region, North America, Australia, and parts of Asia, supporting both food and malting/feed demand. International availability and pricing are strongly influenced by seasonal harvest windows across the Northern and Southern Hemispheres and by weather-driven yield variability in major exporting origins. Import demand is shaped by feed and malting needs in large consuming markets, while food-grade barley flour trade is additionally constrained by food-safety and quality specifications (e.g., mycotoxins, moisture, and microbiological controls).
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term outlook)Demand expands in specific food applications (fiber-forward and specialty baking) while remaining closely linked to broader barley grain cycles (feed and malting).
Major Producing Countries
  • 러시아Among the largest global barley producers; production and export availability can influence global supply balance.
  • 프랑스Major EU barley producer with significant malting and food processing capacity.
  • 독일Large barley producer and processor; strong malting sector supports consistent demand for quality barley.
  • 호주Major Southern Hemisphere producer; exports are important for Asia/Middle East supply windows.
  • 캐나다Significant producer of malting and feed barley; supports regional milling and export flows.
  • 터키Notable producer in a key consumption region spanning food and feed uses.
  • 중국Large producer and large consuming market; import needs can shift with domestic crop conditions and policy.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 호주Key exporter serving Asia and Middle East markets; Southern Hemisphere harvest provides counter-seasonal supply.
  • 프랑스Major EU-origin exporter within global barley trade; export flows support food and malting demand.
  • 캐나다Exports malting and feed barley; quality specifications matter for food and brewing-linked demand.
  • 러시아Large exporter in the Black Sea region; geopolitical and trade policy shifts can affect availability.
  • 우크라이나Historically significant Black Sea exporter; logistics and security conditions can disrupt export capacity.
  • 아르헨티나Southern Hemisphere exporter contributing counter-seasonal supply to Atlantic markets.
Major Importing Countries
  • 중국Major importer of barley in years of strong demand for feed and malting inputs.
  • 사우디아라비아Large importer of barley (primarily for feed), influencing seaborne trade flows.
  • 일본Imports for food and beverage-related applications; quality and consistency are key.
  • 이란Imports vary with domestic supply; feed demand can drive volume requirements.
Supply Calendar
  • European Union (e.g., France, Germany):Jul, AugMain Northern Hemisphere harvest period; supplies feed into milling and malting channels.
  • Black Sea region (e.g., Russia, Ukraine):Jun, Jul, AugEarly-to-mid summer harvest window; export pace depends on logistics and policy conditions.
  • Canada:Aug, SepLate summer harvest; malting quality segregation influences downstream food and brewing uses.
  • Australia:Nov, Dec, JanSouthern Hemisphere harvest provides counter-seasonal availability to Northern Hemisphere origins.
  • Argentina:Nov, DecSouthern Hemisphere harvest supports export shipments into off-peak Northern Hemisphere periods.

Specification

Major VarietiesTwo-row barley (grain type used in many malting and food channels), Six-row barley (grain type used in some regional supply chains), Hulled barley, Hulless (naked) barley, Malted barley (for malted barley flour)
Physical Attributes
  • Light tan to brown flour color depending on extraction rate and whether dehulled/pearled
  • Particle size distribution (fine to coarse) tailored to bakery and cereal applications
  • Potential for higher bran content in whole-grain barley flour affecting texture and water absorption
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture (storage stability and caking control)
  • Protein (processing behavior and end-use performance)
  • Ash (extraction rate/bran inclusion indicator)
  • Beta-glucan content (functional fiber positioning)
  • Microbiological quality (food-grade compliance)
  • Mycotoxin screening (e.g., deoxynivalenol and other cereal-relevant mycotoxins) for food-grade lots
Grades
  • Food-grade barley flour (buyer-defined specifications; typically tighter limits for contaminants and microbiology)
  • Whole-grain vs refined/extracted barley flour (spec-driven; not universally standardized)
  • Malted barley flour (diastatic vs non-diastatic; application-specific)
Packaging
  • Multiwall paper bags (commonly 20–25 kg) for industrial and wholesale channels
  • Bulk bags (FIBC/super sacks) for large-scale ingredient handling
  • Retail packs for consumer channels in markets where barley flour is sold directly
ProcessingBarley flour does not form a strong gluten network like wheat flour; it is often blended for leavened bakery performanceHigher soluble fiber fractions (notably beta-glucans) can increase water absorption and change dough viscosityMalted barley flour can provide enzymatic activity in baking depending on malt type and processing

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Barley procurement (food-grade segregation) -> cleaning and grading -> dehulling/pearling (optional) -> milling and sifting -> lot testing (contaminants, microbiology) -> packaging -> ambient distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Use in multigrain and specialty baked goods where barley is blended with wheat or other cereal flours
  • Functional fiber positioning tied to beta-glucan content in certain product formulations
  • Use in cereal-based foods and snack formulations where texture and flavor profiles are desired
  • Malt-adjacent applications (malted barley flour) in baking and beverage-related formulations
Temperature
  • Stored and transported as a dry ambient commodity; moisture control is critical to prevent mold growth and caking
  • Pest management and hygienic handling are important due to infestation risk in cereal flours
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily limited by moisture pickup, rancidity risk (especially in higher-bran whole-grain products), and pest infestation; packaging integrity and dry storage conditions drive stability

Risks

Food Safety HighFood-grade barley flour trade can be disrupted by contamination risks typical to cereals, particularly mycotoxins (e.g., Fusarium-related toxins) and other regulated contaminants; non-compliant lots can be rejected, recalled, or downgraded, creating sudden supply shortfalls for buyers who require strict specifications.Contract for food-grade lots with defined contaminant limits, implement routine third-party testing (mycotoxins, residues, microbiology), and maintain approved alternative origins/millers.
Climate MediumBarley yields and quality are sensitive to drought, heat, and rainfall timing across major exporters (Northern Hemisphere summer crops and Southern Hemisphere winter crops), driving volatility in availability and price for milling-grade barley inputs.Diversify origin exposure across hemispheres, monitor crop conditions in major exporting regions, and use flexible formulations/blends where feasible.
Geopolitics And Trade Policy MediumConcentrated export availability from a small set of origins in certain marketing years increases exposure to trade disruptions, sanctions, export controls, and logistics interruptions that can quickly reroute or reduce seaborne barley and derived ingredient flows.Qualify multiple suppliers across different exporting regions and build contingency plans for rapid substitution and rerouting.
Logistics LowAs a bulk dry commodity, barley flour is sensitive to moisture ingress, contamination, and pest exposure during storage and transport; quality losses can occur without adequate packaging and warehouse controls.Use moisture-barrier packaging where needed, enforce clean-warehouse standards, and apply pest management and inbound inspection protocols.
Sustainability
  • Climate-driven yield volatility (drought and heat) in major barley exporting regions can tighten supply and raise input costs for mills
  • Nitrogen fertilizer use in temperate cereal systems contributes to greenhouse gas emissions (notably nitrous oxide), increasing scrutiny of farm-level practices
  • Residue compliance (pesticides) and on-farm stewardship expectations can influence market access for food-grade supply chains
Labor & Social
  • Occupational health risks in milling and handling (grain and flour dust exposure) requiring robust worker protection programs
  • Supply-chain traceability and segregation needs (food-grade vs feed-grade; malted vs non-malted; whole-grain vs refined) increase compliance burdens and audit expectations

FAQ

Does barley flour contain gluten?Yes. Barley is a gluten-containing cereal, so barley flour is not suitable for gluten-free claims and typically must be managed under allergen/gluten labeling rules where applicable.
When is global barley supply typically strongest across hemispheres?Northern Hemisphere supply typically peaks around mid-year after summer harvests in Europe, the Black Sea region, and Canada, while Southern Hemisphere supply peaks around late-year to early-year following harvests in Australia and Argentina, providing counter-seasonal availability.
What are common buyer specification checks for food-grade barley flour in global trade?Common checks include moisture, protein, ash, particle size, microbiological quality, and contaminant screening (including cereal-relevant mycotoxins), because these factors drive processing performance, shelf stability, and compliance with food-safety requirements.

Barley Flour 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 Barley Flour의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 벨기에, 이스라엘, 이탈리아, 대한민국, 영국, 에티오피아, 미얀마 [버마], 네덜란드, 우크라이나, 중국, 핀란드, 페루, 베트남, 스페인, 케냐, 태국, 루마니아, 말레이시아, 노르웨이, 코스타리카, 홍콩, 폴란드, 덴마크, 레소토, 남아프리카, 아르헨티나, 이집트, 칠레, 멕시코, 포르투갈, 오스트리아, 캄보디아, 우루과이, 아제르바이잔, 라트비아, 싱가포르, 그리스, 브라질, 오만, 탄자니아, 라이베리아, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 스웨덴, 콜롬비아, 에스토니아, 과테말라, 사우디아라비아, 스리랑카, 리투아니아, 슬로베니아, 체코, 엘살바도르, 스위스, 에콰도르, 도미니카 공화국, 헝가리, 크로아티아, 쿠웨이트, 니카라과, 카타르, 룩셈부르크, 안도라, 알바니아, 앙골라, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 온두라스, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 키르기스스탄, 카자흐스탄, 라오스, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 네팔, 파나마, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 세르비아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 우간다, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨
수출·수입 가능성 진단
Barley Flour, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

Barley Flour 연관 제품 카테고리

Barley Flour의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: Barley
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.