커피 추출물 혼합제품 썸네일

벨라루스 커피 추출물 혼합제품 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
인스턴트 커피 믹스, 커피 음료 베이스
HS 코드
210111
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨라루스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 16개와 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 16개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨라루스에서의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210111의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-05: 3.17 USD / kg, 2025-10-16: 6.49 USD / kg, 2025-10-16: 7.53 USD / kg, 2025-10-16: 17.34 USD / kg, 2025-10-16: 10.58 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-11-05Зав** ************* ************ **** *********** *************** ******** ******** ************ ********* * ******* * ********** **** **** ** * *** ****** ****** ****** **** *** ******* *** **** *** * **** **** *** * ***** **** ********3.17 USD / kg (벨라루스) (우즈베키스탄)
2025-10-161. ***** ******** ******* ******* *** **** ******** * **** ****** **** **** ****** *** ***** *** * **** *** **** **** *** ** ** **** *** ** *** ***** ** ********** ** *** *** **6.49 USD / kg (벨라루스) (우즈베키스탄)
2025-10-161. ***** ******** ******* ******* *** **** ******** * **** ****** **** **** ****** *** ***** *** * **** *** **** **** ***** ** ** **** *** ** *** ***** ** ********** ** *** *** **7.53 USD / kg (벨라루스) (우즈베키스탄)
2025-10-161. ***** ******** ******* ******* *** * ******* ******** * **** ****** **** **** ****** *** ***** *** * **** *** **** **** ** ** ** **** *** ** *** ***** ** ********** ** *** *** **17.34 USD / kg (벨라루스) (우즈베키스탄)
2025-10-161. ***** *********** *************** ******** *** ********* *** *** ** *** ****** *** ****** *** * **** *** **** **** ***** ** ** **** *** ** *** ***** ** ********** ** *** *** **10.58 USD / kg (벨라루스) (우즈베키스탄)

벨라루스의 상위 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 16개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨라루스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨라루스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업식료품점
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(벨라루스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(벨라루스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(벨라루스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨라루스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
벨라루스 수출 파트너 커버리지
16개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨라루스 내 커피 추출물 혼합제품 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
벨라루스산 커피 추출물 혼합제품, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

커피 추출물 혼합제품의 벨라루스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-27: 4.89 USD / kg, 2026-06-23: 6.48 USD / kg, 2026-05-03: 4.89 USD / kg, 2026-03-12: 4.89 USD / kg, 2026-02-23: 6.48 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-27AGG********* ******* ****** ***** **************** ****** ******* ** ** *** ****4.89 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-23SPA*** ***** ******* ****** ***************** ****** ******* ** ** *** ****6.48 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-03AGG********* ******* ****** ***** **************** ****** ******* ** ** *** ****4.89 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-12AGG********* ******* ****** ***** **************** ****** ******* ** ** *** ****4.89 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-23SPA*** ***** ******* ****** ***************** ****** ******* ** ** *** ****6.48 USD / kg (-) (-)-

벨라루스 내 상위 커피 추출물 혼합제품 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨라루스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(벨라루스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(벨라루스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨라루스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-06-23
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타
(벨라루스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
벨라루스 수입 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨라루스의 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨라루스에서 활동 중인 커피 추출물 혼합제품 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 커피 추출물 혼합제품, 이 벨라루스 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
벨라루스 커피 추출물 혼합제품 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable (Powder/Granules/Liquid Concentrate)
Industry PositionProcessed Beverage Product / Food Preparation

Market

Coffee extract preparations (e.g., instant coffee and coffee-based preparations under HS 2101) in Belarus are a shelf-stable consumer product category supplied primarily through imports, as Belarus does not cultivate coffee. Market access and continuity of supply are shaped less by agronomy and more by trade routing, payment channels, and EAEU food compliance (labeling and conformity assessment). Sanctions-related restrictions affecting Belarus can materially disrupt contracting, banking/settlement, insurance, and logistics even when the product itself is not prohibited. Buyers typically prioritize consistent sensory profile, compliant labeling in required languages, and documented quality systems from exporters.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market
Domestic RoleDomestic consumption market reliant on imported finished goods and/or imported bulk preparations for distribution and retail sale
SeasonalityYear-round availability driven by imports and shelf-stable storage; seasonal patterns are primarily demand-led rather than harvest-led.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • High solubility and low sediment in cup (instant formats)
  • Stable aroma retention (packaging-dependent)
  • Granule size uniformity (freeze-dried/agglomerated formats) and low dusting
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to prevent caking and loss of flowability
  • Coffee solids strength/standardization for liquid concentrates (where applicable)
  • Ingredient composition and allergen presence for mixed preparations (e.g., coffee mixes with dairy/plant creamers)
Grades
  • Pure instant coffee vs. blended coffee-based preparations (e.g., with sugar/creamer/flavors)
  • Premium positioning often associated with freeze-dried or agglomerated formats
Packaging
  • Glass jars and composite canisters for retail instant coffee
  • Single-serve sachets/sticks for mixes and portioned instant coffee
  • Flexible pouches with barrier films for refill formats

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin processing (roast → extract → concentrate → dry) → export packing → multimodal transport → Belarus customs clearance within EAEU → importer/distributor warehousing → retail/HoReCa distribution
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical; protect from heat spikes that can accelerate aroma loss in opened/poorly sealed packaging
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen and moisture barrier packaging is critical to limit aroma loss and hygroscopic caking (especially for powders)
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-stable, but quality and flowability are sensitive to humidity ingress after opening and to weak seal integrity during distribution
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Sanctions Compliance HighBelarus is subject to extensive US/EU restrictive measures; even when coffee extract preparations are not directly prohibited, counterparties, banks, insurers, and carriers may refuse Belarus-linked transactions or routes, causing payment failure, shipment cancellation, or severe delays.Run sanctions screening on all counterparties (importer, end-buyer, banks, logistics providers), document permissible product classification and end-use, and align payment/Incoterms and routing with compliance counsel and risk-approved service providers.
Logistics HighTransit and routing constraints for Belarus-bound cargo can shift quickly due to geopolitical conditions, increasing lead-time variance and the risk of demurrage, storage, or forced re-routing.Contract with flexible routing options, build buffer inventory at importer warehouses, and use milestone-based shipment monitoring with contingency carriers/forwarders.
Regulatory Compliance MediumNon-compliant EAEU labeling or missing/mismatched EAEU conformity documentation can trigger border holds, relabeling costs, or rejection for retail distribution.Finalize label translations and the EAEU Declaration of Conformity scope before production; perform a pre-shipment document reconciliation against importer and customs requirements.
Food Safety MediumCoffee products can face quality and safety issues (e.g., adulteration risk in preparations, contamination concerns, or allergen mislabeling in mixes), which can result in recalls or market withdrawal.Require supplier QA documentation (COA, contaminant and allergen controls where applicable) and implement incoming inspection/testing aligned to the product format (pure instant vs. mixed preparations).
Currency And Payments MediumFX volatility and restricted correspondent banking options can increase settlement risk and complicate standard trade finance for Belarus-linked deals.Use risk-approved payment structures (e.g., secured prepayment, confirmed LC where feasible, or insured receivables) and stress-test landed cost under FX and lead-time scenarios.
Sustainability
  • Upstream origin sustainability risk (deforestation and biodiversity impacts in some coffee-growing regions) may surface through buyer due-diligence requirements if the Belarus-linked supply chain serves compliance-sensitive downstream markets.
Labor & Social
  • Upstream labor risks in coffee supply chains (including smallholder livelihood pressure and forced/child labor risks in some origins) require supplier screening when buyers demand responsible sourcing documentation.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food

FAQ

What is the biggest practical blocker for selling coffee extract preparations into Belarus?The biggest blocker is often sanctions-related execution risk: even when the product itself is not prohibited, banks, insurers, carriers, or counterparties may refuse Belarus-linked transactions or routes, which can prevent payment or shipment completion.
What documents are commonly needed to clear coffee extract preparations into Belarus?A typical set includes the commercial invoice, packing list, transport document, and an EAEU Declaration of Conformity (with supporting technical file) plus compliant labeling in the required language(s). A certificate of origin is commonly needed if preferential tariffs are being claimed.
Why do labeling and conformity paperwork matter so much for this category in Belarus?Because Belarus applies EAEU food technical regulation rules, customs and downstream retailers rely on compliant labeling and valid EAEU conformity documentation; gaps or mismatches can cause border holds, relabeling costs, or rejection from retail distribution.

벨라루스와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 커피 추출물 혼합제품 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

벨라루스와 연관된 국가들에서 커피 추출물 혼합제품 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
벨라루스 커피 추출물 혼합제품, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

커피 추출물 혼합제품 연관 제품 카테고리

커피 추출물 혼합제품의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.