탈수 건조 크랜베리 thumbnail

탈수 건조 크랜베리 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
건조 크랜베리
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 탈수 건조 크랜베리 마켓 커버리지는 40개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 184개와 수입업체 215개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 1,329건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 18개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

탈수 건조 크랜베리에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 18개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 1,329건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 탈수 건조 크랜베리의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

탈수 건조 크랜베리 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

탈수 건조 크랜베리의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
탈수 건조 크랜베리의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 인도 (+317.7%), 파나마 (+63.7%), 멕시코 (-41.9%)입니다.

탈수 건조 크랜베리 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 탈수 건조 크랜베리 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 탈수 건조 크랜베리 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 남아프리카 (13.08 USD / kg), 에콰도르 (7.41 USD / kg), 그리스 (6.41 USD / kg), 코스타리카 (4.57 USD / kg), 태국 (4.43 USD / kg), 외 5개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
미국-10.9%1,1073.57 USD / kg (836,732.786 kg)3.47 USD / kg (1,012,569.961 kg)3.61 USD / kg (688,513.421 kg)3.57 USD / kg (1,040,323.113 kg)3.47 USD / kg (1,021,875.348 kg)3.71 USD / kg (763,909.014 kg)
캐나다-11.1%54- (-)- (-)7.46 USD / kg (66,888 kg)1.95 USD / kg (207,510 kg)1.94 USD / kg (184,364 kg)1.94 USD / kg (300,724 kg)
콜롬비아-38.5%164.25 USD / kg (3,385.8 kg)- (-)- (-)3.53 USD / kg (7,293.6 kg)- (-)3.50 USD / kg (3,304.8 kg)
태국-11.2%145.13 USD / kg (500 kg)- (-)- (-)4.64 USD / kg (3,438.8 kg)4.55 USD / kg (2,621.1 kg)4.43 USD / kg (1,781.7 kg)
남아프리카+7.8%2311.48 USD / kg (51 kg)12.24 USD / kg (10 kg)12.40 USD / kg (26 kg)11.74 USD / kg (84.04 kg)12.92 USD / kg (28 kg)13.08 USD / kg (37 kg)
베트남-36.7%4- (-)- (-)- (-)2.67 USD / kg (115.2 kg)- (-)- (-)
싱가포르-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
코스타리카+35.9%22- (-)- (-)- (-)6.87 USD / kg (936.02 kg)12.07 USD / kg (7.47 kg)4.57 USD / kg (4,275.1 kg)
중국-30.0%1310.40 USD / kg (2,000 kg)7.00 USD / kg (7,089.6 kg)- (-)6.05 USD / kg (5,036 kg)1.84 USD / kg (10,695.2 kg)- (-)
에콰도르+2.1%67.55 USD / kg (162.54 kg)- (-)7.51 USD / kg (216.38 kg)- (-)- (-)7.41 USD / kg (163.61 kg)
탈수 건조 크랜베리 Global Supply Chain Coverage
399개 기업
탈수 건조 크랜베리에 대해 수출업체 184개와 수입업체 215개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 탈수 건조 크랜베리 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

탈수 건조 크랜베리 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

탈수 건조 크랜베리에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 184개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

탈수 건조 크랜베리 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 탈수 건조 크랜베리 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 184개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 음료 제조온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 베트남
공급 제품: 건조 크랜베리, 탈수 건조 크랜베리
(대한민국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 베트남
공급 제품: 건조 크랜베리, 탈수 건조 크랜베리
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-08
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 멕시코
공급 제품: 건조 크랜베리, 탈수 건조 크랜베리
(터키)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조유통 / 도매
탈수 건조 크랜베리 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
184개 기업
수출업체 수는 탈수 건조 크랜베리의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 탈수 건조 크랜베리 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

탈수 건조 크랜베리 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

탈수 건조 크랜베리 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 215개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

탈수 건조 크랜베리 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 탈수 건조 크랜베리에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 215개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타육상 운송
밸류체인 역할: -
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-09-15
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-08
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-10
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(말레이시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
215개 기업
수입업체 수는 탈수 건조 크랜베리에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 탈수 건조 크랜베리 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

탈수 건조 크랜베리의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

탈수 건조 크랜베리 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

탈수 건조 크랜베리의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 탈수 건조 크랜베리 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 폴란드 (6.06 USD / kg), 우크라이나 (5.26 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
폴란드4.93 USD / kg5.00 USD / kg4.99 USD / kg5.03 USD / kg4.99 USD / kg6.06 USD / kg
우크라이나5.88 USD / kg5.56 USD / kg5.56 USD / kg5.38 USD / kg5.26 USD / kg5.26 USD / kg

탈수 건조 크랜베리 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

탈수 건조 크랜베리의 상위 수출국 2개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1폴란드5.38 USD / kg4.80 USD / kg6.29 USD / kg+12.8%
2우크라이나5.39 USD / kg5.13 USD / kg5.89 USD / kg+11.1%

최신 탈수 건조 크랜베리 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 탈수 건조 크랜베리 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-04-01Жур****** ******* ******** ***** *** * ******* ****5.30 USD / kg
2026-04-01żur***** ***** * ******* ******* ***********6.25 USD / kg
2026-04-01Жур****** ******* ********* ***** ****** ***** *** * ******* ****5.43 USD / kg
2026-03-01Жур****** ******* ***** ***** *** * ******* ****5.22 USD / kg
2026-02-01Жур****** ******* ********* ***** *** * ******* ****5.42 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormDehydrated (Dried)
Industry PositionValue-Added Fruit Product

Market

Dehydrated cranberry products (often sold as sweetened dried cranberries) are globally traded as both a shelf-stable snack and a functional fruit inclusion for bakery, cereal, confectionery, and foodservice applications. Upstream cranberry production is concentrated in North America—especially the United States and Canada—so global availability and price conditions are sensitive to North American crop outcomes and inventory cycles. Chile provides an important Southern Hemisphere production base that can support counter-seasonal processing and supply continuity. International trade commonly moves in bulk industrial formats to ingredient users and re-packers, alongside branded retail packs in modern trade and e-commerce channels.
Major Producing Countries
  • 미국Largest global producer of cranberries; core upstream base for dehydrated/sweetened dried cranberry processing and exports.
  • 캐나다Major cranberry producer and exporter; important supplier for processing-grade fruit and dried ingredient trade.
  • 칠레Significant Southern Hemisphere producer supporting counter-seasonal supply for processing and export programs.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 미국Key exporter of sweetened dried cranberries and cranberry ingredients to North America, Europe, and Asia.
  • 캐나다Exports cranberry products, including dried/processed forms, into the United States and overseas markets.
  • 칠레Exports cranberry products and supports supply diversification for importers seeking Southern Hemisphere sourcing.
Supply Calendar
  • United States (Northern Hemisphere cranberry harvest):Sep, Oct, NovPeak harvest window for upstream cranberries that feed dehydration/sweetening programs; processed product can ship year-round from inventory.
  • Canada (Northern Hemisphere cranberry harvest):Sep, Oct, NovSimilar Northern Hemisphere harvest timing; processed exports often supplied from storage and downstream processing schedules.
  • Chile (Southern Hemisphere harvest):Mar, Apr, MayCounter-seasonal upstream availability that can support processing and reduce single-hemisphere dependence.

Specification

Major VarietiesStevens, Ben Lear, Pilgrim, Early Black, Howes
Physical Attributes
  • Typically sold as cut or sliced pieces (often infused/sweetened) with a chewy texture and deep red color.
  • Tackiness control is important in handling; some products use a light surface oiling step to reduce clumping.
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and water activity targets are commonly specified by buyers to manage texture, clumping risk, and microbiological stability.
  • Sweetness level is often controlled via infusion (e.g., sugar and/or fruit juice concentrates), with final specifications varying by end use.
Packaging
  • Bulk foodservice/industrial packs (e.g., multi-kg poly-lined cartons or bags) for ingredient users.
  • Retail pouches or tubs (often resealable) for snack and home-baking channels.
ProcessingCommonly produced as sweetened dried cranberries via osmotic infusion followed by hot-air drying and post-dry equilibration.Foreign-material control (screening/optical sorting) and metal detection are commonly embedded prior to packing for ingredient trade.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Cranberry harvest (upstream) -> receiving/inspection -> washing/sorting -> cutting/perforation -> infusion/sweetening -> dehydration (hot-air drying) -> cooling/equilibration -> sorting/metal detection -> bulk or retail packaging -> ambient distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Ingredient inclusion demand from bakery, cereals/granola, confectionery, and snack/trail-mix manufacturers.
  • Shelf-stable convenience relative to fresh fruit, enabling year-round usage and global distribution.
  • Product innovation in reduced-sugar/organic variants and cross-category snack formats.
Temperature
  • Typically traded as an ambient, shelf-stable product; quality depends on cool, dry storage and avoiding heat exposure that can increase stickiness and flavor degradation.
Atmosphere Control
  • Retail and some bulk formats may use low-oxygen or nitrogen-flushed packaging to slow oxidation and preserve flavor/color, depending on formulation and shelf-life targets.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is formulation- and packaging-dependent; moisture control and seal integrity are primary determinants for maintaining texture and preventing clumping or spoilage.

Risks

Supply Concentration HighGlobal upstream cranberry supply is concentrated in North America (notably the United States and Canada), so adverse weather, water constraints, or pest/disease pressures in those regions can rapidly tighten availability for dehydration programs and amplify price volatility in dried cranberry trade.Diversify sourcing and processing options across multiple origins (including Southern Hemisphere supply), maintain multi-month inventory buffers for key SKUs, and use forward contracting where feasible.
Climate MediumCranberry production systems are sensitive to temperature extremes and water availability (including frost events and heat stress), which can affect fruit quality, yields, and processing suitability for dried products.Monitor origin-specific climate exposure, prioritize suppliers with robust water-management plans, and validate contingency sourcing for high-risk seasons.
Food Safety MediumAs a dried fruit product used widely as an ingredient, dehydrated cranberries face risks related to microbiological contamination, foreign material, and allergen cross-contact in shared facilities, which can trigger recalls and trade disruptions.Require validated preventive controls (HACCP-based programs), robust foreign-material controls (sieving/optical sorting/metal detection), and supplier audit documentation for allergen management.
Regulatory Compliance MediumImport requirements can vary for additives/preservatives, labeling (e.g., sweetened vs. no added sugar), and maximum residue limits for upstream fruit, creating compliance risk across destination markets.Align specifications to destination-market regulations, maintain additive and labeling compliance reviews, and implement residue-monitoring programs with accredited testing.
Logistics LowWhile shelf-stable relative to fresh fruit, dehydrated cranberries can still degrade under poor storage (humidity/heat) and can clump or lose quality in long dwell times or suboptimal warehousing.Use moisture-barrier packaging, control warehouse humidity/temperature, and apply FIFO inventory management with periodic quality checks.
Sustainability
  • Water stewardship and water-quality management in cranberry-growing regions (irrigation, frost protection, and wetland-adjacent production).
  • Energy use and associated emissions from dehydration operations and global freight, especially for long-distance bulk ingredient trade.
  • Agrochemical and nutrient management concerns tied to watershed impacts in key producing regions.
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal agricultural labor availability and working conditions in major producing regions.
  • Worker safety and hygiene controls in processing facilities (equipment safety, sanitation, and food safety culture).

FAQ

Which countries are the main upstream producers supporting dehydrated cranberry trade?Upstream cranberry production is concentrated in the United States and Canada, with Chile providing an important Southern Hemisphere production base that can support counter-seasonal supply for processing and export.
Why are dehydrated cranberries often sold as “sweetened dried cranberries”?Many commercial dehydrated cranberry products are made using an infusion/sweetening step before drying because cranberries are naturally very tart; the resulting product is more suitable for snacks and for inclusion in bakery, cereal, and confectionery applications.
What are the most common quality risks buyers manage for dehydrated cranberries in global trade?Key recurring risks include moisture-related clumping and texture drift, oxidation-related flavor/color degradation, and food safety issues such as foreign material or cross-contact in shared facilities—so buyers commonly emphasize moisture control, packaging integrity, and strong preventive controls with sorting and metal detection.

탈수 건조 크랜베리 연관 제품 카테고리

탈수 건조 크랜베리의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 건조 크랜베리
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.