건조 카모마일 썸네일

이탈리아 건조 카모마일 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

HS 코드
121190
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 이탈리아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이탈리아의 건조 카모마일에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 수입 파트너 기업 12개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

이탈리아 내 건조 카모마일 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

이탈리아의 건조 카모마일에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
이탈리아에서의 건조 카모마일 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 121190의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 81.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 카모마일의 이탈리아 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

이탈리아의 건조 카모마일 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
이탈리아의 건조 카모마일 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-29: 14.25 USD / kg, 2026-04-28: 33.95 USD / kg, 2026-03-09: 105.95 USD / kg, 2026-01-12: 33.73 USD / kg, 2025-12-18: 60.33 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-29[침출** ** **** ********* *********14.25 USD / kg (이탈리아) (대한민국)
2026-04-28[침출** *************** ********33.95 USD / kg (이탈리아) (대한민국)
2026-03-09MAN***************** ***** *** ** ***** **** ******* ******************* ***** *********105.95 USD / kg (이탈리아) (페루)
2026-01-12[침출** *************** ********33.73 USD / kg (이탈리아) (대한민국)
2025-12-18MAT******* *** ************** ******* * * ** * *******60.33 USD / kg (이탈리아) (멕시코)

이탈리아 내 상위 건조 카모마일 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 이탈리아의 건조 카모마일에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
이탈리아 수출 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 이탈리아의 건조 카모마일 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 이탈리아 내 건조 카모마일 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

이탈리아 내 건조 카모마일의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 121190)

이탈리아의 건조 카모마일 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20248,527,94659,179,898 USD
20236,177,79262,466,335 USD
20224,112,33336,244,104 USD

이탈리아에서 수출되는 건조 카모마일의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 121190) 2024

2024년 기준, 이탈리아발 건조 카모마일 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스3,631,22117,058,951.407 USD
2독일1,126,2499,029,767.647 USD
3스페인599,7467,463,309.844 USD
4스위스389,3036,416,315.648 USD
5폴란드827,7732,687,393.737 USD
소싱 진단
이탈리아산 건조 카모마일, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

이탈리아의 건조 카모마일 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

이탈리아의 건조 카모마일에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 12개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 75.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 카모마일의 이탈리아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

이탈리아의 건조 카모마일 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
이탈리아의 건조 카모마일 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-25: 5.19 USD / kg, 2026-06-10: 2.33 USD / kg, 2026-06-03: 7.11 USD / kg, 2026-05-26: 6.35 USD / kg, 2026-04-29: 2.56 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-25LAS *** ************** * **************** * ****** * *** ******** ********** ** ********** ***** ***5.19 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-10LAS *** ************** * **************** * ****** * *** ******** ********** ** ********** ***** ***2.33 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-03LAS *** ************** * **************** * ****** * *** ******** ********** ** ********** ***** ***7.11 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-26LAS *** ************** * **************** * ****** * *** ******** ********** ** ********** ***** ***6.35 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-29LAS *** ************* ************ ** ********** ** ************ ** **** ******2.56 USD / kg (-) (-)-

이탈리아 내 상위 건조 카모마일 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 이탈리아의 건조 카모마일에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 12개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(이탈리아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
이탈리아 수입 파트너 커버리지
12개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 이탈리아의 건조 카모마일 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 이탈리아에서 활동 중인 건조 카모마일 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

이탈리아 내 건조 카모마일의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 121190)

이탈리아의 건조 카모마일 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202417,311,592112,233,477 USD
202317,022,822102,067,340 USD
202213,327,51290,170,272 USD

이탈리아에 건조 카모마일를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 121190) 2024

2024년 기준, 이탈리아로 건조 카모마일를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도2,634,21025,747,180.394 USD
2독일871,8379,815,802.078 USD
3프랑스1,995,8068,835,413.246 USD
4체코823,1118,468,542.554 USD
5오스트리아1,189,6228,165,166.465 USD
수출 진단
우리 건조 카모마일, 이 이탈리아 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
이탈리아 건조 카모마일 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

In Italy, dried chamomile is primarily demanded as a botanical input for herbal infusions and related wellness products, supplied through a mix of domestic cultivation and imports within the EU and from third countries. Because consumption is typically as an infusion, buyer specifications emphasize cleanliness, low foreign matter, and conformity with EU pesticide MRLs and contaminant controls. A key market-access constraint for chamomile and other herbal infusions is contamination with pyrrolizidine alkaloids (PAs) from co-harvested weeds, which can drive rejections or recalls. Commercial trade commonly runs through specialized herb importers/processors and tea blenders requiring lot-level traceability and certificates of analysis.
Market RoleDomestic consumer and processing market with mixed domestic production and imports
Domestic RoleBotanical input for herbal infusions and wellness-oriented products
SeasonalityChamomile is harvested seasonally in temperate Mediterranean conditions, but dried material is traded and used year-round due to storability.

Specification

Primary VarietyMatricaria chamomilla (syn. Matricaria recutita) — chamomile flowers
Secondary Variety
  • Chamaemelum nobile — Roman chamomile flowers
Physical Attributes
  • Dried flower heads/flower material with characteristic aroma and color
  • Low foreign matter (stems, soil, insects) and controlled cut/sieve profile for infusion use
  • Odor protection to avoid taint uptake during storage and transport
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture/water-activity control to prevent mold and quality deterioration
  • Buyer-defined marker/active profile checks may be applied depending on end use (food infusion vs. medicinal/herbal preparations)
Grades
  • Food/infusion grade vs. higher-spec (e.g., pharmacopoeial/medicinal) grade depending on end use
  • Whole flowers vs. cut/sifted formats aligned to blending and tea-bag requirements
Packaging
  • Food-grade multiwall paper sacks or woven bags with inner liners
  • Light and odor protection in secondary packaging where required by the buyer

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Cultivation/collection → drying → cleaning/sieving → contaminant screening (e.g., pesticides, pyrrolizidine alkaloids, microbiology) → packing → importer/processor → blender/brand → retail/foodservice
Temperature
  • Store in cool, dry conditions to protect aroma/volatile components and reduce quality loss risk
Atmosphere Control
  • Humidity control is critical; protect from strong odors due to adsorption risk
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life performance depends primarily on moisture control, packaging integrity, and protection from light/odors

Risks

Food Safety HighPyrrolizidine alkaloids (PAs) contamination from co-harvested weeds is a critical deal-breaker for chamomile and other herbal infusions in the EU; lots with elevated PA risk can face rejection, recalls, or intensified controls.Implement supplier weed-control and segregation programs, require lot-specific PA testing by an accredited laboratory, and maintain full field-to-lot traceability.
Regulatory Compliance MediumExceedance of EU pesticide MRLs can lead to non-compliance findings, border delays, or destruction/return of consignments for third-country imports.Align crop protection programs to EU MRL requirements, require pre-shipment multi-residue testing, and verify supplier compliance history via buyer monitoring and public alert systems.
Labor MediumItalian agricultural supply chains can face labor-rights scrutiny related to seasonal work and illegal labor intermediation risks, which may affect buyer approval and reputational exposure.Use documented due diligence (audits, grievance mechanisms, legal employment verification) and prioritize suppliers participating in credible social compliance programs.
Climate MediumHeat and drought events in Mediterranean farming zones can reduce yields and affect dried-herb quality (volatile retention, pest pressure), increasing price volatility for contracted supply.Diversify sourcing origins and maintain multi-supplier programs; use quality-linked contracts and buffer inventory strategies.
Sustainability
  • Residue minimization programs and pesticide-use scrutiny driven by EU MRL compliance expectations for herbal infusions
  • Weed and field biodiversity management to reduce co-harvest contamination risks (including PA-producing weeds)
  • Organic sourcing claims require robust certification and segregation controls
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal agricultural labor due diligence risk in parts of Italy’s farm sector (including concerns related to illegal labor intermediation, 'caporalato')
  • Worker health and safety expectations for drying/handling operations (dust exposure, hygiene controls)
Standards
  • EU Organic certification (Regulation (EU) 2018/848) where marketed as organic
  • GLOBALG.A.P. (farm-level assurance, where applicable)
  • GFSI-recognized schemes for processors/blenders (e.g., BRCGS, IFS, FSSC 22000)

FAQ

What is the biggest reason a dried chamomile lot can be rejected in Italy/EU markets?A major deal-breaker is contamination with pyrrolizidine alkaloids (PAs) from co-harvested weeds, which can trigger non-compliance actions. EU pesticide MRL exceedances are another common compliance failure mode, so buyers often require lot-specific testing and traceability.
What quality controls do professional buyers in Italy typically ask for on dried chamomile?Buyers commonly focus on cleanliness (low foreign matter), moisture control, and contaminant compliance, often supported by lot-specific certificates of analysis covering pesticides, PA risk, and microbiology, alongside traceability records from harvest/drying batch to packed lot.
Does dried chamomile have a seasonal availability constraint in Italy?Harvest is seasonal, but because the product is dried and storable, commercial availability is typically year-round; the main constraints are quality retention and contaminant compliance rather than harvest timing alone.

이탈리아 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 카모마일의 다른 국가 마켓

이탈리아와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 카모마일 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
이탈리아 건조 카모마일, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.