건조 구아콩 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
신선 구아콩
HS 코드
071390
최종 업데이트
2026-05-12
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 건조 구아콩 마켓 커버리지는 129개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 55개와 수입업체 43개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 414건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 5개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-12.

건조 구아콩에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 5개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 414건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 건조 구아콩의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

건조 구아콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

건조 구아콩의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
건조 구아콩의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 인도 (-32.7%), 이탈리아 (-1.6%)입니다.

건조 구아콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 건조 구아콩 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 건조 구아콩 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 이탈리아 (1.96 USD / kg), 멕시코 (1.50 USD / kg), 인도 (0.84 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
인도-32.7%4050.75 USD / kg (15,595,400 kg)0.69 USD / kg (30,198,065.947 kg)0.68 USD / kg (47,061,597.626 kg)0.83 USD / kg (23,163,639.963 kg)0.69 USD / kg (2,927,595 kg)0.84 USD / kg (6,623,449 kg)
이탈리아-1.6%3- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.96 USD / kg (4,100 kg)
멕시코-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.50 USD / kg (20 kg)
대만-2- (-)- (-)- (-)0.69 USD / kg (16,000 kg)- (-)- (-)
남아프리카-30.40 USD / kg (50 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
건조 구아콩 Global Supply Chain Coverage
98개 기업
건조 구아콩에 대해 수출업체 55개와 수입업체 43개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 건조 구아콩 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

건조 구아콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

건조 구아콩에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 55개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

건조 구아콩 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 건조 구아콩 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 55개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(파키스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-26
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조작물 생산음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-24
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 독일, 영국, 노르웨이, 네덜란드
공급 제품: 건조 구아콩, 구아 검
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-22
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-10
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조축산작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
수출 국가: 네덜란드, 파키스탄, 터키, 스웨덴, 아랍에미리트, 독일, 중국, 노르웨이, 아프가니스탄, 호주
공급 제품: 건조 구아콩, 대두박, 구아 검 +5
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-08-21
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 방글라데시
공급 제품: 건조 구아콩, 신선 감자, 건조 로즈마리 +5
(파키스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-17
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
수출 국가: 중국, 파키스탄, 스위스
공급 제품: 건조 구아콩, 구아 검
건조 구아콩 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
55개 기업
수출업체 수는 건조 구아콩의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 건조 구아콩 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

건조 구아콩의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 071390) 2024

건조 구아콩의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도70,843,450.974 kg71,047,654.284 USD
2미얀마 [버마]95,030,791 kg66,361,046.242 USD
3영국67,586,139 kg26,057,638.095 USD
4스페인8,326,103.459 kg22,188,205.967 USD
5캐나다6,896,383 kg11,529,915.068 USD
6미국7,246,823 kg5,549,149 USD
7태국9,045,688.675 kg5,291,113.17 USD
8포르투갈3,472,316.794 kg2,785,401.123 USD
9호주1,969,677.6 kg2,160,706.522 USD
10말레이시아1,130,278.49 kg1,600,069.524 USD

건조 구아콩 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

건조 구아콩의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

건조 구아콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

건조 구아콩 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 43개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

건조 구아콩 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 건조 구아콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 43개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-28
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 콜롬비아, 멕시코, 우즈베키스탄, 미국
(영국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-07-28
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-02-24
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조식음료 서비스업식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 인도
(노르웨이)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-07-19
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 포장축산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 러시아, 칠레
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-07
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 제조축산
밸류체인 역할: 러시아, 미국, 중국, 멕시코, 오만, 영국, 브라질, 알제리, 네덜란드, 인도네시아
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
43개 기업
수입업체 수는 건조 구아콩에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 건조 구아콩 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

건조 구아콩의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 071390) 2024

건조 구아콩의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1파키스탄97,247,574 kg102,469,390.757 USD
2미국12,797,295 kg24,297,995 USD
3캐나다6,566,217.044 kg10,702,440.789 USD
4말레이시아6,863,400.65 kg8,535,789.451 USD
5네덜란드11,706,319 kg7,490,896.475 USD
6모리셔스3,605,422 kg3,663,789.348 USD
7스페인2,111,478.129 kg3,462,223.839 USD
8독일2,774,616.744 kg3,127,360.829 USD
9인도2,967,805 kg2,452,199.424 USD
10이탈리아4,827,587 kg2,220,200.447 USD

건조 구아콩 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

건조 구아콩의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

건조 구아콩의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

건조 구아콩 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

건조 구아콩의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 건조 구아콩 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 인도 (0.48 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
인도0.55 USD / kg0.55 USD / kg0.55 USD / kg0.52 USD / kg0.50 USD / kg0.48 USD / kg

건조 구아콩 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

건조 구아콩의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1인도0.54 USD / kg0.31 USD / kg0.76 USD / kg-6.4%

최신 건조 구아콩 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 건조 구아콩 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-04-01Gua******* *** * * ************ ********* ***** ****0.49 USD / kg
2026-04-01Gua****** *** * * ************ ********* ********* ****0.57 USD / kg
2026-04-01Gua* ************ ***** *********** *** * * ************ ******* ************* ****0.52 USD / kg
2026-04-01Gua* ************ ***** *********** ***** * * ************ ******* ******** ****0.54 USD / kg
2026-04-01Gua****** *** * * ************ ********* ******* ****0.57 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Commodity GroupLegumes (industrial gum crop)
Scientific NameCyamopsis tetragonoloba
PerishabilityLow
Growing Conditions
  • Warm-season crop adapted to semi-arid climates
  • Typically rainfed in monsoon-influenced regions; drought tolerant relative to many other legumes
  • Prefers well-drained soils; excessive waterlogging can reduce stand and seed quality
Consumption Forms
  • Processed into guar splits and milled into guar gum powder
  • Guar meal/byproducts used in animal feed (from downstream processing)
Grading Factors
  • Moisture level
  • Foreign matter (dust, stones, plant residues)
  • Damaged/shriveled seeds
  • Insect infestation indicators
Planting to HarvestApproximately 3 to 4 months (varies by cultivar and growing conditions)

Market

Dried guar beans (guar seeds) are traded primarily as an upstream feedstock for guar splits and guar gum, a widely used hydrocolloid thickener in foods and a viscosifier in industrial applications. Global production is highly concentrated in South Asia—especially India’s semi-arid north-west—creating material exposure to monsoon variability and regional supply shocks. International seed trade is closely linked to India’s domestic processing capacity and export demand for guar derivatives, while downstream oilfield demand can amplify price and procurement volatility. Commercial trade places strong emphasis on seed cleanliness, moisture management, and consistency of gum yield-related characteristics.
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term outlook)Cyclical demand tied to oilfield service activity alongside steadier food hydrocolloid demand for guar gum derivatives
Major Producing Countries
  • 인도Core growing belt in semi-arid north-west (notably Rajasthan, Gujarat, Haryana); dominant global production base for guar seed supply to gum processing.
  • 파키스탄Secondary producer in arid and semi-arid zones; production and exports are materially influenced by seasonal rainfall patterns similar to north-west India.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 인도Key origin for guar seed and processed intermediates; exports are closely tied to the guar gum value chain.
  • 파키스탄Supplementary exporter; trade volumes can vary with harvest outcomes and domestic usage.
Supply Calendar
  • India (north-west; Kharif season):Oct, Nov, Dec, Jan, FebHarvest typically follows the monsoon season; export availability commonly peaks after harvest as cleaning and aggregation progress.
  • Pakistan (arid/semi-arid belts):Oct, Nov, Dec, JanSeasonality broadly aligns with South Asian monsoon-driven production patterns.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Small, hard, dried seeds typically ranging from pale tan to brown/grey depending on lot and cleaning
  • Free-flowing, low-foreign-matter lots are preferred for industrial processing into splits and gum
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture level is a primary commercial parameter because it influences storability and processing performance
  • Gum yield-related characteristics (galactomannan content and viscosity potential) are important to downstream processors, typically assessed after conversion to splits/gum rather than on seed appearance alone
Grades
  • Buyer specifications commonly set limits for moisture, foreign matter, damaged/shriveled seeds, and infestation
  • Machine-cleaned lots and tighter defect tolerances are typically valued for export and industrial processing
Packaging
  • Woven polypropylene (PP) bags or jute bags are common for bulk trade
  • Large bulk bags (FIBCs) may be used for industrial buyers where logistics and handling infrastructure allow
ProcessingTypical industrial flow is seed cleaning and grading followed by dehusking/splitting into guar splits before milling into guar gum powder

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest -> field drying -> threshing -> cleaning and grading -> bagging and warehousing -> domestic crushing/splitting or export -> guar splits -> milling into guar gum powder for food/industrial markets
Demand Drivers
  • Downstream demand for guar gum as a thickener/stabilizer in processed foods
  • Industrial demand for guar derivatives as rheology modifiers (notably in oilfield service formulations)
  • Preference for plant-based hydrocolloids where functional performance and label requirements allow
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical, but dry, well-ventilated storage is critical to prevent moisture pickup, mold growth, and quality loss
  • Pest control and moisture management are key warehousing practices for maintaining exportable quality
Shelf Life
  • Relatively long shelf life when kept dry and pest-free; quality can deteriorate rapidly under high humidity or infestation pressure

Risks

Climate HighGuar seed supply is highly exposed to monsoon variability and drought/heat stress in semi-arid South Asian production belts, and this exposure is amplified by global supply concentration in those regions. Weather-driven production shortfalls can quickly tighten availability for processors and disrupt export programs for guar seed and downstream derivatives.Use multi-origin contracting where feasible, maintain strategic inventory buffers during peak procurement months, and align sourcing plans with seasonal rainfall and crop progress monitoring.
Supply Concentration MediumA small set of production regions—especially north-west India—anchor global availability, creating systemic disruption risk from localized events (drought, logistics bottlenecks, policy shifts, or storage losses).Diversify suppliers across regions within major origins, qualify alternative origins where available, and strengthen supplier due diligence on storage and handling controls.
Price Volatility MediumSeed pricing and procurement conditions can be volatile because guar seed demand is strongly influenced by downstream guar gum market dynamics, including cyclical industrial end uses.Adopt staged procurement, contract indexation where appropriate, and maintain quality-spec flexibility bands that protect functionality without forcing spot-market buying.
Quality And Storage MediumMoisture pickup, insect infestation, and poor warehouse hygiene can cause quality deterioration, shipment rejections, and downstream processing inefficiencies.Specify moisture and defect limits clearly, require documented pest management and warehouse practices, and use pre-shipment inspection/testing aligned to contract specifications.
Sustainability
  • Climate and rainfall dependence in semi-arid growing zones; monsoon variability can drive sharp year-to-year supply swings
  • Water stewardship considerations where irrigation is used in arid regions (groundwater stress risk varies by locality)
  • End-use linkage: a share of global guar value-chain demand is tied to oil and gas extraction services, which may be a sustainability concern for some buyers and can affect procurement policies
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder income volatility in key producing regions due to weather-driven output swings and downstream-driven price cycles
  • Seasonal labor reliance for harvesting, cleaning, and bagging; occupational dust exposure risk in handling and milling environments

FAQ

What is the main use of dried guar beans in global trade?Dried guar beans are traded mainly as an input to produce guar splits and guar gum, which is used as a thickener and stabilizer in many processed foods and as a viscosifier in industrial formulations.
Why is global guar seed supply considered high risk from a disruption perspective?Supply risk is high because production is concentrated in semi-arid South Asian regions that are sensitive to monsoon variability, so drought or weak rainfall can quickly reduce available volumes and tighten markets for processors and exporters.
What quality factors matter most for buyers of dried guar beans?Buyers typically focus on moisture control and cleanliness (foreign matter, damaged seeds, and infestation) because these affect storability and downstream processing into splits and guar gum.

건조 구아콩 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 건조 구아콩의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 중국, 인도, 독일, 남아프리카, 파키스탄, 모잠비크, 노르웨이, 미얀마 [버마], 미국, 에티오피아, 네덜란드, 아랍에미리트, 스페인, 영국, 이탈리아, 벨기에, 캐나다, 말레이시아, 브라질, 보츠와나, 말라위, 탄자니아, 사우디아라비아, 파라과이, 태국, 리투아니아, 카타르, 이집트, 쿠웨이트, 프랑스, 오만, 마다가스카르, 싱가포르, 바레인, 케냐, 호주, 모리셔스, 터키, 우간다, 에콰도르, 잠비아, 피지, 페루, 덴마크, 브루나이, 체코, 스웨덴, 폴란드, 베트남, 도미니카 공화국, 오스트리아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 포르투갈, 불가리아, 그리스, 아일랜드, 크로아티아, 인도네시아, 룩셈부르크, 스리랑카, 라오스, 나이지리아, 루마니아, 뉴질랜드, 스위스, 레소토, 부르키나파소, 스와질란드, 대한민국, 키프로스, 에스토니아, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 바하마, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 칠레, 콜롬비아, 쿠바, 핀란드, 가봉, 감비아, 과테말라, 홍콩, 온두라스, 헝가리, 이스라엘, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 카자흐스탄, 라이베리아, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 몽골, 몰타, 몰디브, 멕시코, 나미비아, 니제르, 네팔, 파나마, 필리핀, 세르비아, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 대만, 우크라이나, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 짐바브웨

건조 구아콩 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 구아콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 구아콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.