건조 로즈마리 썸네일

멕시코 건조 로즈마리 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
그레이비 소스
원재료
신선 로즈마리
HS 코드
121190
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 멕시코에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 멕시코의 건조 로즈마리에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 수입 파트너 기업 19개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

멕시코 내 건조 로즈마리 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

멕시코의 건조 로즈마리에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
멕시코에서의 건조 로즈마리 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 121190의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 4.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 로즈마리의 멕시코 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

멕시코의 건조 로즈마리 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
멕시코의 건조 로즈마리 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-31: 13.33 USD / kg, 2026-05-28: 9.86 USD / kg, 2026-05-17: 14.38 USD / kg, 2026-05-05: 19.27 USD / kg, 2026-05-04: 8.43 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-31PLA**** * ****** ** ******* ********** ******** * ******** ** ** **** ********* ************** ** *********** ** **** **** **** ***** ****13.33 USD / kg (멕시코) (미국)
2026-05-28PLA**** * ****** ** ******* ********** ******** * ******** ** ** **** ********* ************** ** *********** ** **** **** **** ***** ****9.86 USD / kg (멕시코) (캐나다)
2026-05-17PLA**** * ****** ** ******* ********** ******** * ******** ** ** **** ********* ************** ** *********** ** **** **** **** ***** ****14.38 USD / kg (멕시코) (미국)
2026-05-05PLA**** * ****** ** ******* ********** ******** * ******** ** ** **** ********* ************** ** *********** ** **** **** **** ***** ****19.27 USD / kg (멕시코) (캐나다)
2026-05-04PLA**** * ****** ** ******* ********** ******** * ******** ** ** **** ********* ************** ** *********** ** **** **** **** ***** ****8.43 USD / kg (멕시코) (캐나다)

멕시코 내 상위 건조 로즈마리 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 멕시코의 건조 로즈마리에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조물류소매무역
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
멕시코 수출 파트너 커버리지
8개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 멕시코의 건조 로즈마리 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 멕시코 내 건조 로즈마리 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

멕시코 내 건조 로즈마리의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 121190)

멕시코의 건조 로즈마리 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20232,921,59622,462,722 USD
20228,513,48955,918,784 USD
소싱 진단
멕시코산 건조 로즈마리, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

멕시코의 건조 로즈마리 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

멕시코의 건조 로즈마리에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 19개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 88.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 로즈마리의 멕시코 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

멕시코의 건조 로즈마리 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
멕시코의 건조 로즈마리 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-22: 12.63 USD / kg, 2025-12-18: 13.89 USD / kg, 2025-12-10: 12.63 USD / kg, 2025-12-10: 15.23 USD / kg, 2025-12-08: 15.02 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-22HOJ** ** ******12.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-18HOJ** ** ******13.89 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-10HOJ** ** ******12.63 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-10HOJ** ** ******15.23 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-08HOJ** ** ******15.02 USD / kg (-) (-)-

멕시코 내 상위 건조 로즈마리 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 멕시코의 건조 로즈마리에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 19개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 축산식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조기타소매
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
멕시코 수입 파트너 커버리지
19개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 멕시코의 건조 로즈마리 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 멕시코에서 활동 중인 건조 로즈마리 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

멕시코 내 건조 로즈마리의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 121190)

멕시코의 건조 로즈마리 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202415,675,775103,016,549 USD
20235,244,77533,600,140 USD
20224,507,25727,611,141 USD

멕시코에 건조 로즈마리를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 121190) 2024

2024년 기준, 멕시코로 건조 로즈마리를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1나이지리아8,719,950.88157,304,932 USD
2중국4,017,903.86226,404,473 USD
3인도2,134,993.29914,030,543 USD
4칠레216,516.311,422,881 USD
5미국181,533.4481,192,984 USD
수출 진단
우리 건조 로즈마리, 이 멕시코 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
멕시코 건조 로즈마리 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Dried rosemary in Mexico is supplied from domestic rosemary cultivation that is recorded in official crop statistics and concentrated in a small number of states. SIAP open-data reporting (via SEDARH’s SEIA) for “Cierre Agrícola 2023” shows national rosemary production led by Estado de México, Baja California, and Baja California Sur, with smaller volumes in San Luis Potosí and Guanajuato. For export-oriented buyers (notably the EU), key acceptance drivers for dried rosemary include absence of Salmonella, compliance with pesticide MRLs (accounting for dehydration concentration), and buyer-requested food-safety system certification. Market access risk is primarily compliance-driven (microbiological hazards and residues) rather than volume constraints.
Market RoleDomestic producer market with export capability (dried culinary herb) — rosemary production is officially recorded but remains a niche crop

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Characteristic rosemary odour and flavour is a core acceptance criterion; sensory profile can vary by growing conditions and location.
  • Particle form is commonly specified (cut/whole leaves vs. ground), with mesh/particle-size requirements applying to ground rosemary.
Compositional Metrics
  • EU buyer-oriented quality minima commonly specify maximum moisture content of 10% for dried rosemary.
  • EU buyer-oriented quality minima commonly specify a minimum volatile oil content of 1 ml/100g for dried rosemary.
Grades
  • Cut/whole leaf vs. ground forms are typically specified separately; ground products are additionally managed by mesh/particle-size specifications.
Packaging
  • Bulk export packaging commonly uses 25 kg polypropylene or kraft paper bags; smaller pack sizes (e.g., 10 kg) are also used depending on buyer needs and handling rules.
  • Bulk labels are commonly expected to include product name, batch/lot code, net weight (metric), shelf life/best-before, storage conditions, country of origin, and manufacturer/packer/importer identification.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest → drying/dehydration → cleaning/sieving (foreign matter removal) → optional heat treatment/sterilisation → bulk packing → export logistics → importer/wholesaler distribution
Temperature
  • Typically shipped and stored at ambient temperature; quality preservation depends on keeping product dry and protected from heat spikes that can accelerate aroma loss.
Shelf Life
  • Moisture uptake during storage/transport can drive mould risk, off-odours, and non-compliance; moisture-barrier packaging and dry storage are critical.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighA single Salmonella-positive finding in dried rosemary (a low-moisture food) can trigger import refusal or detention and disrupt the trade flow; the U.S. FDA maintains a detention-without-physical-examination import alert for foods due to Salmonella, and EU controls emphasise Salmonella absence for herbs and spices.Implement low-moisture food hygienic controls (Codex CXC 75-2015), validate a microbial reduction step where appropriate (e.g., heat sterilisation), and run robust environmental monitoring and lot-release testing aligned to buyer specifications.
Pesticide Residues MediumEU market access can be blocked if pesticide residues exceed Regulation (EC) No 396/2005 MRLs; dried rosemary risk is amplified by concentration during drying and EU spice-industry practice applies a rosemary dehydration factor (CBI notes factor 7) when assessing MRL relevance for dried vs. fresh rosemary.Operate a residue monitoring plan covering target markets and explicitly manage dehydration concentration in specifications; align agronomic practice and pre-harvest intervals to the strictest destination MRLs.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDestination-country phytosanitary and documentation requirements can block shipments if not met; SENASICA indicates that export of plant-origin products must meet importing-country phytosanitary requirements and that a Mexican International Phytosanitary Certificate is issued only after compliance is demonstrated.Lock the destination requirement set before contracting, maintain a document checklist aligned to the importing NPPO, and schedule SENASICA certification steps early to avoid port/terminal delays.
Sustainability
  • EU buyers increasingly require responsible sourcing commitments and transparency; alignment with buyer codes of conduct and sector guidance (e.g., ESA responsible sourcing code of conduct referenced by CBI) may be expected for supplier onboarding.
Labor & Social
  • EU buyers may request social compliance commitments and/or third-party schemes (e.g., ETI, amfori BSCI) and may audit supplier facilities as part of onboarding.
Standards
  • GFSI-recognised food-safety system certification (with FSSC 22000 highlighted by CBI as particularly relevant for herbs and spices supply chains)

FAQ

Which Mexican regions are recorded as producing rosemary?SIAP open-data reporting for “Cierre Agrícola 2023” (as presented in SEDARH’s SEIA) records rosemary production in Estado de México, Baja California, Baja California Sur, San Luis Potosí, and Guanajuato, with Estado de México and the Baja California states leading the reported volume.
What is the most critical trade-blocking risk for dried rosemary exports?Microbiological non-compliance—especially Salmonella—is a top trade-blocking risk. EU market guidance for dried rosemary highlights Salmonella as the most important microbiological risk for herbs and spices, and the U.S. FDA maintains an import alert allowing detention of foods due to Salmonella.
What buyer-driven certifications are commonly requested for EU dried rosemary supply chains?CBI notes that several European buyers ask for a GFSI-recognised food-safety system certification, highlighting FSSC 22000 as particularly relevant for dried rosemary and other herbs and spices.

멕시코 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 로즈마리의 다른 국가 마켓

멕시코와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 로즈마리 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
멕시코 건조 로즈마리, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

건조 로즈마리 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 로즈마리의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 그레이비 소스
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.