건조 강황 썸네일

스페인 건조 강황 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
면역 강화 음료
원재료
신선 강황
HS 코드
091030
최종 업데이트
2026-10-11
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 건조 강황에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-11.

스페인 내 건조 강황 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 건조 강황에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 건조 강황 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 091030의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 각 점은 실제 거래입니다. 가입하고 확인해 보세요 — 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 물어볼 수도 있습니다.

건조 강황의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 건조 강황 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 건조 강황 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-17: 6.28 USD / kg, 2025-11-11: 5.89 USD / kg, 2025-10-13: 15.21 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-17CUR*****6.28 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2025-11-11CUR**** ****** * * * ****** * *5.89 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2025-10-13LAS ****** *** ****** ********* ******** ******** ******** ***** ** ******* ***** * ***** ********* ***** *** ***15.21 USD / kg (스페인) (아르헨티나)
이 3건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 스페인 건조 강황 거래를 확인하세요
필요한 거래의 수출·수입업체와 가격을 확인하고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 묻고, AI Curation으로 만들어 보세요.

스페인 내 상위 건조 강황 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 건조 강황에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식품 도매, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 기타
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 건조 강황 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 건조 강황 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 건조 강황의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

스페인의 건조 강황 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,397,8124,623,308 USD
20231,264,3034,455,263 USD
20221,098,6043,397,249 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 건조 강황의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 건조 강황 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스564,297.5181,646,608.267 USD
2포르투갈208,048879,133.342 USD
3영국93,837.5378,244.69 USD
4미국78,864286,584.937 USD
5벨기에45,190.9187,701.008 USD
수입 가능성 진단
스페인산 건조 강황, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

스페인의 건조 강황 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 건조 강황에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 91.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 각 점은 실제 거래입니다. 가입하고 확인해 보세요 — 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 물어볼 수도 있습니다.

건조 강황의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 건조 강황 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 건조 강황 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-29: 2.18 USD / kg, 2026-07-17: 2.60 USD / kg, 2026-07-05: 2.01 USD / kg, 2026-06-10: 2.15 USD / kg, 2026-06-10: 2.15 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-08-29960 **** ******** ******* ****** ******* ** *** **** ********* ***** *****2.18 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-17IND*** *** ******** ******* *** ***** ****2.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-05TUR***** ****** **** ********2.01 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-10TUR***** ****** ******* ** ** ** *****2.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-10TUR***** ****** ******* ** ** ** *****2.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
이 5건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 스페인 건조 강황 거래를 확인하세요
필요한 거래의 수출·수입업체와 가격을 확인하고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 묻고, AI Curation으로 만들어 보세요.

스페인 내 상위 건조 강황 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 건조 강황에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 소매
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 기타, 무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 식료품점
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조, 소매
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 건조 강황 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 건조 강황 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 건조 강황의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

스페인의 건조 강황 수입 물량/금액 1년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20232,287,5025,106,819 USD

스페인에 건조 강황를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 건조 강황를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도2,046,111.55,417,888.638 USD
2페루551,834.21,316,846.51 USD
3벨기에17,547.31954,683.159 USD
4인도네시아131,581290,550.337 USD
5네덜란드85,669.2250,248.467 USD
수출 가능성 진단
우리 건조 강황, 이 스페인 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
가격 데이터
스페인 건조 강황 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDried
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Dried turmeric in Spain is an import-dependent spice ingredient market with notable re-export activity to other countries, consistent with Spain’s role as an EU distribution and processing node for packaged spices and seasoning inputs. UN Comtrade-derived trade data (HS 091030) indicates Spain imported about USD 5.1 million of turmeric in 2023 (about 2.29 million kg), with India and Peru among leading origins by value. The same dataset indicates Spain also exported about USD 4.5 million in 2023 (about 1.26 million kg), supporting a partial re-export/redistribution role alongside domestic use. The key market-access sensitivity is compliance with EU contaminant and residue limits and heightened scrutiny for spice fraud and adulteration risks (notably lead contamination in turmeric supply chains).
Market RoleNet importer with re-export/distribution role within the EU
Domestic RoleSpice ingredient used in retail spices and seasoning blends for household and food-manufacturing demand
SeasonalityYear-round availability driven by imports and ambient storage of a dried product; seasonality is primarily origin-dependent rather than Spain-harvest dependent.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Color uniformity (yellow–orange) and absence of foreign matter/extraneous matter are core acceptance attributes for retail and ingredient use.
  • Powder fineness/particle size (mesh) and low clumping are common buyer specifications for ground turmeric.
Compositional Metrics
  • Colouring power / curcumin expressed as a percentage by mass can be tested using ISO 5566 (spectrophotometric method).
  • Moisture, ash, and acid-insoluble ash are commonly specified parameters in B2B spice trade specifications for dried turmeric (whole vs ground).
  • Heavy metal screening (lead) is a high-salience specification parameter due to documented turmeric adulteration risks.
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier packaging for bulk (e.g., food-grade lined bags) to prevent quality loss and mould risk during storage and distribution.
  • Retail-ready packs for consumer sale and foodservice; bulk packs for blenders and ingredient users.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin processing/drying → bulk export shipment → EU entry/official controls where applicable → Spanish importer QA (lab tests/COA verification) → milling/blending/packing (as applicable) → wholesale/retail and food-manufacturing distribution → possible re-export within EU
Temperature
  • Ambient transport and storage are typical; main control point is humidity/moisture ingress rather than cold chain.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally long for dried turmeric when kept dry, cool, and protected from light; moisture exposure increases risk of caking, mould, and quality deterioration.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighLead contamination and adulteration (including lead chromate used to enhance color) has been documented for turmeric supply chains; non-compliant lots can trigger border actions, withdrawals/recalls, and RASFF notifications in the EU, creating a trade-stopping risk for Spain-bound consignments.Implement pre-shipment testing by an accredited lab for lead (and plausibility checks for adulteration), require robust supplier approval/audits, and maintain EU-compliant specifications and traceability files for each lot.
Regulatory Compliance MediumEU maximum levels for contaminants and pesticide MRL compliance failures can lead to rejection, increased controls, or market withdrawals; spices are routinely scrutinized due to known residue and contaminant non-compliance patterns.Align specifications to EU limits (including contaminants and MRLs), run routine multi-residue pesticide screens and contaminant panels, and monitor regulatory updates affecting spices and origin-country enhanced controls.
Food Fraud MediumTurmeric is a known target for adulteration (diluents, undeclared dyes, or substitution), which can create legal non-compliance and brand risk in Spain/EU retail and ingredient channels.Use authenticity testing (targeted screening based on risk), secure-supply sourcing, and documented vulnerability assessments and controls for spice fraud.
Food Safety MediumMicrobiological contamination in spices (e.g., Salmonella) can lead to non-compliance with buyer requirements and trigger withdrawals if detected in finished foods using the ingredient.Require validated microbial reduction controls (where used), confirm hygiene and HACCP controls at origin/processing, and test lots per risk-based microbiological plans.
Sustainability
  • Responsible sourcing and supplier assurance programs for spices (quality, authenticity, and contaminant risk management) are central expectations in the EU market.
Labor & Social
  • For Spain-market compliance, the dominant due-diligence focus for turmeric is food safety and fraud control rather than a Spain-specific labor controversy; buyers may still apply broader responsible-sourcing expectations for origin-country supply chains.
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000

FAQ

Is Spain mainly an importer or an exporter of dried turmeric?Spain is both an importer and an exporter (re-exporter), but trade data for HS 091030 indicates it is net import in 2023: imports were about USD 5.11 million (about 2.29 million kg) while exports were about USD 4.46 million (about 1.26 million kg), based on UN Comtrade-derived figures shown via WITS.
What is the most critical compliance risk for turmeric entering Spain?Lead contamination and adulteration (including lead chromate used to boost color) is the most trade-disruptive risk because it can trigger EU border actions and rapid alerts/withdrawals under EU food-safety systems. Managing this typically requires pre-shipment laboratory testing, strong supplier approval controls, and complete traceability documentation for each lot.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 강황의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 강황 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·수입 가능성 진단
스페인 건조 강황, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

건조 강황 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 강황의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 면역 강화 음료
원재료: 신선 강황
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.