필링 초콜릿 썸네일

루마니아 필링 초콜릿 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
아몬드 크림 초콜릿, 카페라떼 크림 초콜릿, 카라멜 크림 초콜릿, 치즈케이크 크림 초콜릿, +4
HS 코드
180690
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 루마니아에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 루마니아의 필링 초콜릿에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 43개와 수입 파트너 기업 9개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

루마니아의 필링 초콜릿 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

루마니아의 필링 초콜릿에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 43개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
루마니아에서의 필링 초콜릿 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 180690의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 84.6%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

루마니아의 필링 초콜릿 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

루마니아의 필링 초콜릿 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
루마니아의 필링 초콜릿 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-16: 9.94 USD / kg, 2026-02-16: 9.94 USD / kg, 2026-02-16: 9.94 USD / kg, 2026-02-16: 11.05 USD / kg, 2026-02-16: 9.94 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-16LOS *** ********** ********* ** ******* ******** * *******9.94 USD / kg (루마니아) (코스타리카)
2026-02-16LOS *** ********** ********* ** ******* ******** * *******9.94 USD / kg (루마니아) (코스타리카)
2026-02-16LOS *** ********** ********* ** ******* ******** * *******9.94 USD / kg (루마니아) (코스타리카)
2026-02-16LOS *** ********** ********* ** ******* ******** * *******11.05 USD / kg (루마니아) (코스타리카)
2026-02-16LOS *** ********** ********* ** ******* ******** * *******9.94 USD / kg (루마니아) (코스타리카)

루마니아의 상위 필링 초콜릿 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 루마니아의 필링 초콜릿에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 43개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(루마니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
루마니아 수출 파트너 커버리지
43개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 루마니아의 필링 초콜릿 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 루마니아 내 필링 초콜릿 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
루마니아산 필링 초콜릿, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

루마니아의 필링 초콜릿 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

루마니아의 필링 초콜릿에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 9개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 4.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

필링 초콜릿의 루마니아 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

루마니아의 필링 초콜릿 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
루마니아의 필링 초콜릿 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-13: 18.52 USD / kg, 2025-12-25: 6.43 USD / kg, 2025-12-13: 3.18 USD / kg, 2025-12-06: 3.15 USD / kg, 2025-12-05: 3.19 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-13Unknown Product18.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-25ШОК******* ******** * ******** *** *** ******** ********** ********6.43 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-13ШОК******* ******** * ******** *** *** ******** ********** ********3.18 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-06ПРО*** ********** ******** * ******** *** *** *******3.15 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-05ПРО*** ******* * ******* ** ***** * ********3.19 USD / kg (-) (-)-

루마니아 내 상위 필링 초콜릿 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 루마니아의 필링 초콜릿에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 9개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(루마니아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조기타
루마니아 수입 파트너 커버리지
9개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 루마니아의 필링 초콜릿 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 루마니아에서 활동 중인 필링 초콜릿 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 필링 초콜릿, 이 루마니아 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 루마니아 필링 초콜릿 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormFilled Chocolates
Industry PositionBranded Consumer Confectionery

Market

Filled chocolates in Romania are a branded consumer confectionery category sold mainly through modern retail, discount chains and gifting channels. The market has both domestic producers, such as Kandia Dulce and Heidi Chocolat, and strong imported brand presence from groups such as Mondelez and Ferrero. Demand is year-round but rises sharply around Easter and Christmas. Upstream cocoa traceability, allergen management and EU labeling rules shape product design and market access.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market with domestic confectionery manufacturing
Domestic RoleEveryday indulgence and seasonal gift product in modern retail
SeasonalityYear-round availability, with strong sales spikes around Easter, Christmas and other gifting occasions.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Glossy shell finish
  • Clean snap and intact shell
  • No bloom or surface cracking
  • No filling leakage or stickiness
  • Uniform piece weight and shape
Compositional Metrics
  • Cocoa and milk composition must follow EU chocolate rules
  • Allergen control for milk, nuts and soy is critical
  • Filling moisture and fat balance affects shelf stability
Packaging
  • Individually wrapped pieces
  • Assorted boxes
  • Seasonal gift cartons
  • Retail shelf cartons

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Imported cocoa mass, cocoa butter, sugar, milk ingredients and nuts -> local mixing and tempering -> shell moulding or enrobing -> filling and sealing -> cooling -> packaging -> retail distribution
Temperature
  • Cool, dry storage protects gloss and snap
  • Heat swings during transport and display can soften fillings and create bloom
Atmosphere Control
  • Low humidity helps prevent sugar bloom
  • Odour control matters because chocolate absorbs surrounding smells
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is shorter for nut, caramel and dairy fillings than for plain chocolate
  • Date marking and storage instructions are important for retail acceptance
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighCocoa and chocolate placed on the EU market must meet the EU deforestation-free due diligence regime, and missing geolocation or legal-origin evidence can block supply into Romania or force delisting.Collect supplier geolocation, legal-origin and due-diligence statements for cocoa inputs before shipment and before EU retail launch.
Food Safety MediumFilled chocolates combine shells with nut, milk, caramel or fruit centers, so allergen cross-contact and label mistakes can trigger recalls or relabeling holds.Use segregated lines, validated allergen controls and final label review against the exact recipe.
Labeling / Claims MediumRomanian-language ingredient, allergen, net-weight, durability-date and importer details are scrutinized closely; non-compliant artwork can delay listing.Pre-clear artwork against EU 1169/2011 and ANPC guidance before printing.
Logistics MediumChocolate is heat- and humidity-sensitive, so transport or warehouse temperature swings can cause bloom, softening or filling leakage.Use cool, dry warehousing and avoid long dwell times in warm vehicles or depots.
Market / Price Volatility MediumCocoa and sugar costs remain volatile, and Romania's high food inflation environment can pressure shelf pricing and margins.Use forward coverage on key inputs and keep pack-size and formulation options flexible.
Sustainability / Labor MediumUpstream cocoa supply chains carry long-running child-labor and deforestation concerns, so buyer audits and sourcing policies can affect approval.Require supplier code-of-conduct commitments, third-party assurance and origin documentation.
Sustainability
  • Cocoa deforestation and traceability risk under the EU Deforestation Regulation
  • Packaging waste and recyclability pressure in EU retail channels
Labor & Social
  • Upstream cocoa child-labor and forced-labor scrutiny remains material for chocolate supply chains
  • Supplier audits and corrective-action programs are common buyer expectations
Standards
  • IFS Food
  • HACCP

FAQ

What is the main market-access risk for filled chocolates sold in Romania?The biggest risk is EU deforestation-free compliance for cocoa-derived inputs. If the supplier cannot show legal origin and traceability evidence, the product can be delayed or blocked from the EU market.
What label information matters most for Romania?The label needs to be clear in Romanian and should show the ingredients, allergens, net quantity, durability date, storage conditions and the producer or importer. If the recipe uses vegetable fats other than cocoa butter, that has to be declared too.
Which additives are commonly used in filled chocolates?Emulsifiers such as soy lecithin and PGPR are common, and fillings may also use stabilizers, humectants and acidity regulators such as pectin, sorbitol and citric acid. The exact formula depends on the filling and the brand.
Which brands are visibly active in Romania's chocolate market?Kandia Dulce and Heidi Chocolat are domestic names with Romanian operations, while Mondelez and Ferrero are also present through their branded chocolate portfolios.

루마니아와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 필링 초콜릿 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

루마니아와 연관된 국가들에서 필링 초콜릿 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
루마니아 필링 초콜릿, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

필링 초콜릿 연관 제품 카테고리

필링 초콜릿의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.