향미 분쇄 커피 썸네일

향미 분쇄 커피 베트남 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
그라운드 커피
HS 코드
210112
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 27개와 수입 파트너 기업 60개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

베트남 내 향미 분쇄 커피 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 27개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 향미 분쇄 커피 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210112의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

향미 분쇄 커피의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-23: 20.32 USD / kg, 2026-02-03: 3.71 USD / kg, 2026-02-03: 6.27 USD / kg, 2026-01-20: 14.11 USD / kg, 2025-12-29: 11.00 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-03-23[볶은*** ***** ***** **** *** *********** **** ****** ****** *** ********20.32 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-02-03OZ ******* ****** ****** ******* **** *** * ****** **** *** ******* **** **** ****** **** *** ** ******* ****** ****** ** ****** ******* ****** ****** ****** **** *** * ****** **** *** ****** * ******3.71 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)
2026-02-03. O* ******* ****** ****** ******* ******** * ****** ***** *** ******* ********* ****** ***** *** ** ******* ****** ******* ** ****** ******* ****** ****** ****** ******** * ****** ***** *** ****** ******* ********* ****** ***** *** ** ****** ****** ****** ** ****** ****** ****** ******* ***** **** ******* ** ******* ****** ****** ********* ****** ***** *** ******************** **** ***** ****** ***** *** ************ ******* ******** ********* ****** ***** *** ** ** ***** ****** ****6.27 USD / kg (베트남) (미국)
2026-01-20Roa**** ****** ***** ******** ******* * *** *** *** ********* ********** * *** ************14.11 USD / kg (베트남) (일본)
2025-12-29Cof*** ******* * ****** ****** * ******** * ********* ********* * ******* **** ***** ************11.00 USD / kg (베트남) (영국)

베트남 내 상위 향미 분쇄 커피 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 27개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-19
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 무역소매유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
27개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 향미 분쇄 커피 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 향미 분쇄 커피의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210112)

베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202330,547,053175,920,909 USD
202230,132,743134,114,830 USD

베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 60개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

향미 분쇄 커피의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 샘플 수입 거래 2건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-22: 68.19 USD / kg, 2025-09-04: 33.64 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-22Fla***** ******* ****** ******* **** *********** *** ****68.19 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-04Fla*** ******* ****** ******* *** *** ******** **** ** ********** ************* ******** ************ ********* ********* ** ******** *** ********* ******* *** **** ******** *** ** *** ******* ********* ** *** ******* * **** ***** ***33.64 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 향미 분쇄 커피 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 60개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 제조포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
60개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 향미 분쇄 커피 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 향미 분쇄 커피의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210112)

베트남의 향미 분쇄 커피 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20231,090,4647,785,795 USD
20221,745,33311,239,149 USD

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormRoasted & ground (flavored)
Industry PositionConsumer Packaged Food Product

Market

Vietnam is a major coffee-producing country and a key origin in global coffee trade, and it also has a sizable domestic market for packaged coffee products. Flavored ground coffee in Vietnam is positioned as a retail, value-added coffee format, typically sold for at-home brewing (including phin-style use) and for gifting. Supply is supported by domestic roasting and packaging capabilities that source primarily Vietnamese green coffee, with flavoring used to differentiate products for local and export channels. Market access for exports is increasingly shaped by traceability and sustainability expectations in destination markets, alongside food labeling and additive compliance.
Market RoleMajor coffee producer and exporter; developing value-added roasted/ground coffee segment
Domestic RoleRetail packaged coffee product for at-home brewing and gifting; also used by some foodservice buyers
Market Growth

Specification

Primary VarietyRobusta (commonly used as base in Vietnam-origin ground coffee blends)
Secondary Variety
  • Arabica (used in premium or blended products)
Physical Attributes
  • Consistent grind size suited to intended brew method (e.g., phin/drip/espresso grind variants)
  • Aroma intensity and absence of foreign matter as key buyer checks
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to protect aroma and shelf stability
  • Roast degree consistency as a key sensory specification
Grades
  • Brand and importer specifications typically define roast level, grind size range, and sensory profile acceptance
Packaging
  • High-barrier laminated pouches (often with one-way degassing valve)
  • Tins or rigid containers for premium/gifting SKUs

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Green coffee sourcing (domestic and/or imported) -> cleaning/grading -> roasting -> cooling/degassing -> grinding -> flavoring application/blending -> packaging (often with valve and/or inert gas) -> warehousing -> domestic distribution and/or export
Temperature
  • Avoid heat exposure during storage and transport to reduce aroma loss and flavor degradation.
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture and oxygen control are critical; barrier packaging and controlled headspace (where used) help preserve flavor.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life performance is sensitive to packaging integrity, humidity exposure, and time since grinding.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighTraceability and deforestation due-diligence requirements for coffee (including plot-level geolocation and legality/deforestation-free substantiation in relevant destination markets such as the EU) can block market access if documentation is incomplete or non-auditable.Implement farm/plot mapping and supplier onboarding with geolocation capture; maintain auditable chain-of-custody and due-diligence files; segregate compliant lots where required.
Food Safety MediumContaminant non-compliance (notably mycotoxins such as ochratoxin A) and inconsistent QA controls for roasted/ground coffee can lead to import holds, recalls, or buyer delisting in strict markets.Run risk-based testing (incoming green coffee and finished goods), enforce storage humidity controls, and maintain robust HACCP/ISO 22000-aligned verification and COA workflows.
Climate MediumDrought, heat stress, and water-scarcity conditions affecting Vietnam’s coffee-growing regions can reduce green coffee availability and alter flavor quality, tightening supply for downstream flavored ground coffee manufacturing.Diversify sourcing regions and suppliers, invest in water-efficient irrigation and agronomy support programs, and carry safety stock of key inputs where feasible.
Logistics MediumOcean freight disruption and container-rate volatility can delay shipments and increase landed cost, with additional quality risk if shipments are exposed to heat/humidity that accelerates aroma loss.Use moisture-barrier secondary packaging and desiccants where appropriate, plan longer lead times with buffer stock, and contract freight with service-level protections for peak seasons.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation- and land-use-change risk screening for coffee supply chains linked to Vietnam-origin sourcing
  • Water stewardship and irrigation efficiency in coffee-growing regions (notably the Central Highlands)
  • Agrochemical use management and soil health in intensive coffee systems
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder livelihood and price-volatility exposure in coffee farming communities
  • Responsible recruitment and safe working conditions in processing and manufacturing facilities
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000 / FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS (where required by retail buyers)
  • Rainforest Alliance / sustainable sourcing programs (buyer-dependent)
  • 4C (Common Code for the Coffee Community) / equivalent sustainability verification (buyer-dependent)

FAQ

What is the single biggest compliance risk for exporting Vietnamese flavored ground coffee into strict markets?The biggest risk is failing traceability and due-diligence expectations—especially deforestation-related due diligence in markets that require it (such as the EU). If plot-level origin documentation and auditable chain-of-custody records are incomplete, shipments can be blocked or buyers can refuse product.
What documents do buyers commonly ask for beyond standard shipping paperwork?Beyond invoices, packing lists, bills of lading, and (when applicable) certificates of origin, buyers commonly request a product specification sheet and a Certificate of Analysis, plus evidence of a food-safety system such as HACCP or ISO 22000/FSSC 22000.
How do manufacturers typically protect aroma and flavor quality in distribution?They focus on moisture and oxygen control by using high-barrier packaging (often with a one-way valve) and strong storage/transport discipline to avoid heat and humidity exposure that accelerates aroma loss.

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 향미 분쇄 커피의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 향미 분쇄 커피 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 스위스, 이탈리아, 독일, 스페인, 말레이시아, 프랑스, 인도네시아, 캐나다, 아랍에미리트, 온두라스, 일본, 미국, 네덜란드, 우간다, 과테말라, 사우디아라비아, 브라질, 쿠웨이트, 요르단, 호주, 카자흐스탄, 남아프리카, 벨기에, 콜롬비아, 아제르바이잔, 인도, 나이지리아, 우즈베키스탄, 체코, 폴란드, 영국, 카타르, 그리스, 태국, 필리핀, 헝가리, 러시아, 대한민국, 중국, 터키, 우크라이나, 싱가포르, 코스타리카, 루마니아, 홍콩, 세르비아, 이스라엘, 리투아니아, 페루, 멕시코, 크로아티아, 포르투갈, 이집트, 오스트리아, 벨리즈, 스웨덴, 덴마크, 키르기스스탄, 불가리아, 케냐, 볼리비아, 모로코, 뉴질랜드, 아일랜드, 바레인, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 캄보디아, 칠레, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아르헨티나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 보츠와나, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 니카라과, 노르웨이, 네팔, 오만, 파나마, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

향미 분쇄 커피 연관 제품 카테고리

향미 분쇄 커피의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 그라운드 커피
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.