신선 렌틸콩 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
건조 렌틸콩
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 신선 렌틸콩 마켓 커버리지는 18개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 156개와 수입업체 225개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 264건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 5개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 1개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

신선 렌틸콩에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 5개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 264건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 신선 렌틸콩의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

신선 렌틸콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

신선 렌틸콩의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
신선 렌틸콩의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 인도 (-61.9%), 카자흐스탄 (-27.5%), 캐나다 (-19.6%)입니다.

신선 렌틸콩 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 신선 렌틸콩 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 신선 렌틸콩 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 카자흐스탄 (0.38 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
카자흐스탄-27.5%2570.39 USD / kg (420,480 kg)0.39 USD / kg (66,000 kg)0.47 USD / kg (1,826,000 kg)0.42 USD / kg (25,177,500 kg)0.39 USD / kg (25,061,564 kg)0.38 USD / kg (14,359,718 kg)
미국-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
멕시코-3- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.00 USD / kg (5 kg)- (-)
인도-61.9%2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.14 USD / kg (-)- (-)
캐나다-19.6%1- (-)- (-)- (-)0.98 USD / kg (25,550 kg)- (-)- (-)
신선 렌틸콩 Global Supply Chain Coverage
381개 기업
신선 렌틸콩에 대해 수출업체 156개와 수입업체 225개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 신선 렌틸콩 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

신선 렌틸콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

신선 렌틸콩에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 156개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

신선 렌틸콩 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 신선 렌틸콩 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
Adroit Overseas Pte. Ltd.
싱가포르
작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장음료 제조기타식음료 서비스업
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

신선 렌틸콩 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 신선 렌틸콩 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 156개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(이집트)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조기타식음료 서비스업식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타무역유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장소매식품 제조
(러시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 파키스탄
공급 제품: 신선 렌틸콩, 건조 병아리콩, 건조 완두콩 +1
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매
(말레이시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 터키
공급 제품: 신선 렌틸콩
(스웨덴)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 포장기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 터키
공급 제품: 신선 렌틸콩, 건조 일반 콩, 건조 렌틸콩 +5
(러시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산축산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 터키
공급 제품: 신선 렌틸콩, 건조 렌틸콩
신선 렌틸콩 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
156개 기업
수출업체 수는 신선 렌틸콩의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 신선 렌틸콩 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

신선 렌틸콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

신선 렌틸콩 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 225개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

신선 렌틸콩 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 신선 렌틸콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 225개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(몰도바)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(잠비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 3
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(터키)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(터키)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 포장브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(잠비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(터키)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타작물 생산축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 폴란드, 노르웨이, 독일
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
225개 기업
수입업체 수는 신선 렌틸콩에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 신선 렌틸콩 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

신선 렌틸콩의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

신선 렌틸콩 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

신선 렌틸콩의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 신선 렌틸콩 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 러시아 (1.33 USD / kg), 중국 (0.91 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
호주6.51 USD / kg6.53 USD / kg6.50 USD / kg6.55 USD / kg--
중국0.91 USD / kg0.91 USD / kg0.91 USD / kg0.91 USD / kg0.91 USD / kg0.91 USD / kg
러시아1.36 USD / kg1.36 USD / kg1.34 USD / kg1.30 USD / kg1.33 USD / kg1.33 USD / kg
멕시코1.98 USD / kg1.91 USD / kg1.97 USD / kg1.97 USD / kg2.00 USD / kg-

신선 렌틸콩 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

신선 렌틸콩의 상위 수출국 4개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1호주6.51 USD / kg6.41 USD / kg6.69 USD / kg+0.1%
2중국0.91 USD / kg0.86 USD / kg0.97 USD / kg+11.6%
3러시아1.34 USD / kg1.28 USD / kg1.38 USD / kg+15.0%
4멕시코2.00 USD / kg1.25 USD / kg3.14 USD / kg+4.7%

최신 신선 렌틸콩 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 신선 렌틸콩 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-05-01Len**** ****** * ******* *********** ******* ** ****** ** ****1.53 USD / kg
2026-05-01Len**** ****** * ******* **** ********** * ******* ** ****** ****** *******1.62 USD / kg
2026-05-01Len**** ****** * ******* ******** ******* ** ****** ** ******1.74 USD / kg
2026-05-01Len**** ****** * ******* ******** ******* ** ****** ** *******1.29 USD / kg
2026-05-01Len**** ****** * ******* ********** ******* ** ****** ** *******1.56 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Commodity GroupPulses (grain legumes)
Scientific NameLens culinaris
PerishabilityLow (when traded as dried seed)
Growing Conditions
  • Cool-season annual legume typically grown in semi-arid to temperate environments
  • Performs best on well-drained soils; waterlogging can increase disease and quality risks
  • Often integrated into cereal-based rotations as a pulse crop
Main VarietiesRed lentils, Green lentils, Brown lentils, Black lentils (Beluga-type)
Consumption Forms
  • Whole dried lentils for cooking
  • Split lentils (commonly red)
  • Milled products (lentil flour) for food manufacturing
Grading Factors
  • Foreign matter and admixture
  • Seed size uniformity (screen size)
  • Color uniformity by class
  • Damaged, stained, or insect-damaged seeds
  • Moisture condition relevant to storage and shipment

Market

Lentils are globally traded dried pulses, with exportable supply concentrated in a small set of origins—especially Canada and Australia—while large population markets drive import demand. India is a major producer and also an important importer when domestic output is insufficient, which can influence global price direction and trade flows. Trade is typically organized around market classes (e.g., red vs. green lentils) and consistent cleaning/grading specifications rather than a single global varietal standard. Year-to-year availability is sensitive to weather in key dryland production regions and to policy shifts in major consuming markets.
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term outlook)Structural demand for pulses is supported by affordability and nutrition positioning, but trade volumes can swing with harvest variability and policy shifts in major markets.
Major Producing Countries
  • 인도Large producer and major consumer; import demand can rise when domestic availability tightens (FAOSTAT context).
  • 캐나다Major producer with strong export orientation, particularly from the Prairie provinces (FAOSTAT/ITC context).
  • 호주Major dryland pulse producer and exporter, supplying Asian and Middle East markets (FAOSTAT/ITC context).
  • 터키Producer and processor/trader in regional supply chains; trade can include processed/re-exported pulses (ITC context).
Major Exporting Countries
  • 캐나다One of the leading global exporters of lentils by value/volume in many years (ITC Trade Map context).
  • 호주Key exporter with counter-seasonal supply to Northern Hemisphere origins (ITC Trade Map context).
  • 터키Important trader/processor in regional and inter-regional pulse flows (ITC Trade Map context).
Major Importing Countries
  • 인도Significant import market in deficit years; policy and tariff settings can materially shift global flows (ITC context).
  • 방글라데시Large pulse-consuming market with regular import demand (ITC context).
  • 터키Imports can reflect processing needs and trading activity alongside exports (ITC context).
Supply Calendar
  • Canada (Prairies):Aug, Sep, OctTypical harvest period for Canadian lentils; actual timing varies by year and location.
  • Australia (southern grain belt):Nov, Dec, JanTypical late-spring/summer harvest window in the Southern Hemisphere; timing varies by region and season.
  • India (rabi crop regions):Mar, AprCommon harvest window for rabi-season lentils; timing differs by state and seasonal conditions.
  • Türkiye:Jun, JulTypical early-summer harvest window in key producing areas; timing varies by region.

Specification

Major VarietiesRed lentils (often traded as whole or split), Green lentils, Brown lentils, Black lentils (Beluga-type), French green (Puy-style market class)
Physical Attributes
  • Seed size and uniformity (screen size consistency)
  • Color uniformity by market class (e.g., red vs. green)
  • Freedom from insect damage, stained/discolored seeds, and foreign matter
  • Low levels of broken splits (where whole-lentil specification applies)
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture level as a key storage and shipping specification parameter
  • Protein and cooking quality considerations (hydration and texture) may appear in buyer specifications depending on end use
Grades
  • Codex Standard for Certain Pulses (includes lentils) is a reference point for quality and safety parameters in international trade
  • National grading standards (e.g., Canadian grain grading references) are commonly used in export contracting
Packaging
  • Bulk in 20–25 kg bags for wholesale trade
  • 1,000 kg (super sack/FIBC) for industrial handling
  • Containerized shipments with appropriate moisture protection and pest control measures as required
ProcessingCommon commercial processing includes cleaning, sizing, color sorting, and splitting/polishing depending on market class and buyer requirements

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest → drying/conditioning → cleaning and grading → bagging/bulk loading → inland logistics → export (container/bulk) → optional splitting/milling → distribution to retail/foodservice/ingredient users
Demand Drivers
  • Household staple demand in South Asia, the Middle East, and parts of Africa
  • Food industry use in soups, ready meals, and pulse-based flours
  • Dietary trends supporting pulses as affordable plant protein in multiple markets
Temperature
  • Ambient storage is typical; maintaining cool, dry conditions is critical to prevent quality deterioration and insect activity
Atmosphere Control
  • Insect control during storage and shipment commonly relies on approved fumigation or controlled-atmosphere practices, subject to importing-country regulations
Shelf Life
  • Long shelf life relative to fresh crops when kept dry and protected from insects; quality can degrade with moisture ingress, temperature abuse, or prolonged storage

Risks

Climate HighGlobal export availability is sensitive to weather in a small number of key exporting origins (notably Canada and Australia). Drought and heat can sharply reduce yields and alter quality (size, color, damage), tightening exportable surplus and increasing price volatility.Diversify sourcing across multiple origins and market classes, use forward coverage where appropriate, and monitor seasonal crop conditions in key export regions.
Trade Policy MediumImport policy changes in major consuming markets (e.g., tariffs, quotas, or sanitary requirements) can rapidly redirect trade flows and create short-term price dislocations.Maintain policy monitoring for major importers and diversify end markets and contract structures to reduce exposure to abrupt rule changes.
Food Safety MediumPoor post-harvest drying, storage, or handling can increase the risk of contamination (e.g., pests, foreign matter, or microbiological hazards), leading to rejections and reputational damage.Use validated cleaning/sorting programs, robust traceability, and importer-aligned food safety systems with routine inspection and sampling.
Logistics MediumContainer availability, inland freight disruptions, and port congestion can delay shipments, raising demurrage costs and increasing quality risks when moisture protection is inadequate.Plan shipments with buffer time, use appropriate packaging/liners, and align storage and fumigation protocols to transit conditions.
Sustainability
  • Climate and drought exposure in major dryland production regions (yield and quality volatility)
  • Storage loss prevention (moisture management and pest control) as a sustainability and food-loss theme

FAQ

Which countries are typically among the leading lentil exporters in global trade?Canada and Australia are commonly cited among the leading global lentil exporters, with Türkiye also playing a significant role in trading and processing flows. This aligns with trade-flow reporting referenced by ITC Trade Map.
What are the main commercial classes of lentils traded internationally?International trade is commonly organized around market classes such as red, green, brown, and black (Beluga-type) lentils, plus premium-style classes like French green (Puy-style). These classes are reflected in how buyers specify color, size, and intended use.
What quality factors most often appear in buyer specifications for lentils?Specifications commonly emphasize cleanliness (low foreign matter), uniform size and color within the market class, freedom from insect damage and stained seeds, and moisture control for safe storage and shipping. These points align with the quality/grade focus described in Codex and national grading references.

신선 렌틸콩 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 신선 렌틸콩의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.

신선 렌틸콩 연관 제품 카테고리

신선 렌틸콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 건조 렌틸콩
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.