신선 노바 만다린 썸네일

네덜란드 신선 노바 만다린 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
신선 만다린
HS 코드
080521
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

네덜란드 내 신선 노바 만다린 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

Supply Chain Intelligence 기업 프로필 및 분석으로 네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.

네덜란드 내 신선 노바 만다린의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 080521)

네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202467,492,542107,566,639 USD
202356,550,127100,380,603 USD
202239,911,61158,330,970 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 신선 노바 만다린의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 080521) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 신선 노바 만다린 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일29,216,03344,444,085.162 USD
2폴란드7,604,87712,702,157.909 USD
3벨기에6,509,89011,831,169.6 USD
4프랑스4,026,1226,522,614.069 USD
5스페인3,622,5446,419,380.95 USD
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 신선 노바 만다린, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 노바 만다린의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 샘플 수입 거래 4건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-08-24: 0.10 USD / kg, 2025-08-17: 0.92 USD / kg, 2025-08-09: 1.09 USD / kg, 2025-08-09: 1.14 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-08-24FRE** *******************0.10 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-17FRE** *******************0.92 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-09FRE** *******************1.09 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-09FRE** *******************1.14 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 신선 노바 만다린 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 1개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
1개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 신선 노바 만다린 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 신선 노바 만다린의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 080521)

네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202452,739,10869,071,441 USD
202351,152,64171,565,679 USD
202249,341,31762,762,375 USD

네덜란드에 신선 노바 만다린를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 080521) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 신선 노바 만다린를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1남아프리카23,755,90027,554,645.359 USD
2스페인10,397,48315,149,671.241 USD
3독일9,112,41114,746,507.25 USD
4페루2,984,3603,845,002.886 USD
5모로코2,564,7203,022,696.803 USD
수출 진단
우리 신선 노바 만다린, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 도매 공급가 추이

네덜란드에서 신선 노바 만다린의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

네덜란드의 과거 신선 노바 만다린 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 신선 노바 만다린의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 네덜란드에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2023: 1.23 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20231.23 USD / kg0.83 USD / kg1.74 USD / kg-

네덜란드의 최신 신선 노바 만다린 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 네덜란드에서의 현재 신선 노바 만다린 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
네덜란드의 신선 노바 만다린 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2023-08-01: 9.90 USD / kg, 2023-08-01: 9.50 USD / kg, 2023-08-01: 10.97 USD / kg, 2023-08-01: 10.43 USD / kg, 2023-08-01: 8.29 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2023-08-01Man***************** ***** * ************ ***** ****** ******** **9.90 USD / kg-
2023-08-01Man***************** ***** * ************ ***** ****** ******** *9.50 USD / kg-
2023-08-01Man***************** ***** * ************ ***** ****** ******** *10.97 USD / kg-
2023-08-01Man***************** ***** * ************ ***** ****** ******** *10.43 USD / kg-
2023-08-01Man***************** ***** * ************ ***** ****** ******** *8.29 USD / kg-
가격 데이터
네덜란드 신선 노바 만다린 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Fresh Nova mandarins in the Netherlands are supplied almost entirely through imports, with the Netherlands functioning as both a domestic consumer market and an EU distribution/re-export hub. Rotterdam’s reefer logistics capacity supports high-throughput handling of refrigerated fresh produce for onward distribution across Europe. EU marketing standards and official controls apply at import and throughout marketing stages, and Dutch importers commonly route supply through specialized importers/wholesalers into retail and foodservice channels. Market availability is typically highest in the winter season, while imports can support year-round presence.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market and EU distribution/re-export hub
Domestic RoleDomestic consumption market supplied by imports, supported by wholesale and retail distribution networks
SeasonalityYear-round availability is supported by imports, with higher market availability and peak season in winter months (often October to March).

Specification

Primary VarietyNova mandarin
Physical Attributes
  • Medium-sized fruit with a thin reddish-orange rind described as easily peeled
  • Dark orange, fine-textured, juicy flesh with a sweet, rich flavor profile (variety description)
Grades
  • "Extra" Class
  • Class I
  • Class II

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas/EU origin → reefer transport to Rotterdam region → import inspection and documentation clearance → ripening/conditioning (as needed) → wholesale distribution → retail and foodservice
Temperature
  • Cold-chain discipline is critical; industry guidance for mandarins highlights maintaining controlled transport temperatures (e.g., 10–14°C guidance referenced for logistics efficiency in EU trade context)
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Phytosanitary HighQuarantine pest or disease findings in citrus consignments (e.g., false codling moth or citrus black spot risk pathways) can trigger shipment delay, rejection, or additional EU risk-management measures, disrupting supply into the Netherlands and re-export programmes.Use origin suppliers with robust pest management and documented NPPO-issued phytosanitary certification; align pre-shipment inspection and documentation to EU requirements and buyer programmes, and monitor EU plant-health updates relevant to citrus pathways.
Food Safety MediumPesticide residue MRL non-compliance is a recurring import challenge for mandarins in the EU; issues can lead to enforcement actions and notifications through EU alert systems, affecting importer reputation and continuity.Implement residue-monitoring plans with accredited labs, verify EU MRLs (including import tolerances where relevant), and require supplier spray records aligned to EU compliance.
Logistics MediumReefer capacity constraints, inspection dwell times, and transport delays through major hubs can reduce remaining shelf life and increase quality claims for fresh mandarins in the Netherlands’ distribution and re-export flows.Book reefer capacity early in peak months, plan for inspection lead times, and maintain end-to-end temperature discipline consistent with buyer and trade guidance.
Sustainability LowSustainability scrutiny can intensify for imported citrus supply chains serving the Netherlands due to documented environmental hotspots across transcontinental cold chains and upstream production impacts.Map origin impacts (water, energy, ecotoxicity) and prioritize suppliers with verified sustainability programmes and continuous improvement plans.
Sustainability
  • Cold-chain energy use and associated environmental footprint in long-distance citrus supply chains serving the Netherlands (transcontinental cold-chain hotspot screening)
  • Water-use and ecotoxicity hotspots can occur upstream in citrus production regions supplying the Netherlands, requiring origin-level sustainability due diligence

FAQ

Which documents are typically required to import fresh mandarins into the Netherlands from non-EU origins?Imports generally require a phytosanitary certificate under EU plant-health rules, and the consignment must be pre-notified via the Dutch CLIENT Import system so that TRACES can generate a CHED-PP for plant products. Importers also need to be correctly registered and validated in TRACES, and KCB performs conformity checks against EU marketing-standards rules where applicable.
What quality classes are commonly used for mandarins in the Dutch/EU market?Citrus fruit quality is commonly categorized as “Extra” Class, Class I, and Class II under recognized commercial standards. Supermarkets in Europe typically require Class I or Extra Class mandarins, while Class II is more often associated with lower-end channels or processing destinations.
When are mandarins typically most available in the Netherlands market?Mandarins are commonly most available in the Netherlands from October to March, with peak availability in the winter months, while imports can support broader year-round availability.

Sources

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 신선 노바 만다린의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 신선 노바 만다린 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
네덜란드 신선 노바 만다린, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

신선 노바 만다린 연관 제품 카테고리

신선 노바 만다린의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 신선 만다린
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.