신선 붉은 양파 썸네일

스페인 신선 붉은 양파 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
신선 양파
HS 코드
070310
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 신선 붉은 양파에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 13개와 수입 파트너 기업 16개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

스페인 내 신선 붉은 양파 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 신선 붉은 양파에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 13개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 신선 붉은 양파 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 070310의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 38.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 붉은 양파의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-20: 0.71 USD / kg, 2026-07-18: 0.57 USD / kg, 2026-07-07: 0.71 USD / kg, 2026-07-06: 1.44 USD / kg, 2026-07-06: 0.69 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-20CEB***** * ******** ******* * *************0.71 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-07-18CEB***** * ******** ******* * *************0.57 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-07-07CEB***** * ******** ******* * *************0.71 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-07-06CEB***** * ******** ******* * *************1.44 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-07-06CEB***** * ******** ******* * *************0.69 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)

스페인 내 상위 신선 붉은 양파 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 신선 붉은 양파에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 13개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업식료품점
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
13개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 신선 붉은 양파 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 신선 붉은 양파의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 070310)

스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024313,906,246190,607,142 USD
2023286,516,779261,813,759 USD
2022305,931,392184,285,217 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 신선 붉은 양파의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 070310) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 신선 붉은 양파 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일90,601,842.559,699,001.016 USD
2영국78,398,920.9542,127,933.502 USD
3포르투갈31,985,51919,761,522.214 USD
4프랑스25,753,197.519,521,614.775 USD
5네덜란드15,798,9977,148,823.44 USD
소싱 진단
스페인산 신선 붉은 양파, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 신선 붉은 양파에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 16개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 80.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 붉은 양파의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-16: 0.50 USD / kg, 2025-11-28: 0.14 USD / kg, 2025-11-28: 0.82 USD / kg, 2025-11-24: 0.49 USD / kg, 2025-11-24: 0.49 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-03-16CEB***** * ******** ******* * *************0.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-28FRE** ***********0.14 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-28FRE** ***********0.82 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-24CEB***** * ******** ******* * *************0.49 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-24CEB***** * ******** ******* * *************0.49 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 신선 붉은 양파 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 신선 붉은 양파에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 16개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-11-28
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
16개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 신선 붉은 양파 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 신선 붉은 양파의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 070310)

스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024127,539,45884,720,276 USD
2023146,872,808108,349,272 USD
202291,195,14551,111,131 USD

스페인에 신선 붉은 양파를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 070310) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 신선 붉은 양파를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1페루46,712,30028,723,114.265 USD
2네덜란드23,823,390.215,608,002.884 USD
3칠레13,070,61710,260,201.093 USD
4세네갈11,479,428.998,025,952.637 USD
5프랑스8,218,3045,336,774.51 USD
수출 진단
우리 신선 붉은 양파, 이 스페인 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.

스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 도매 공급가 추이

스페인에서 신선 붉은 양파의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

스페인의 과거 신선 붉은 양파 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 신선 붉은 양파의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 스페인에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2021: 1.14 USD / kg, 2022: 1.38 USD / kg, 2023: 1.62 USD / kg, 2024: 1.62 USD / kg, 2025: 1.66 USD / kg, 2026: 1.61 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20211.14 USD / kg0.64 USD / kg2.14 USD / kg-
20221.38 USD / kg0.96 USD / kg2.03 USD / kg-
20231.62 USD / kg1.06 USD / kg2.46 USD / kg-
20241.62 USD / kg0.94 USD / kg2.66 USD / kg-
20251.66 USD / kg0.90 USD / kg2.42 USD / kg-
20261.61 USD / kg1.11 USD / kg2.37 USD / kg-

스페인의 최신 신선 붉은 양파 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 스페인에서의 현재 신선 붉은 양파 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
스페인의 신선 붉은 양파 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-08-01: 1.60 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 1.66 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 1.28 USD / kg, 2024-02-01: 1.83 USD / kg, 2023-12-01: 1.81 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-08-01CEB***** ***** * ********************* ***** **** ** ********1.60 USD / kg-
2026-08-01CEB***** ***** * ******* ******* ***** **** ** ********* ******* ***** **** ** ********1.66 USD / kg-
2026-08-01CEB**** ****** * ******* *******1.28 USD / kg-
2024-02-01CEB***** ******* * ********************* ***** **** ** ********1.83 USD / kg-
2023-12-01CEB***** ******* * ******* ******* ***** **** ** ********* ******* ***** **** ** ********1.81 USD / kg-
가격 데이터
가려진 스페인 신선 붉은 양파 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Fresh red onion in Spain is part of the broader fresh onion category in a country that is a major EU producer and an established exporter of onions, with trade largely oriented to European markets. Production is supported by commercial field production as well as regionally identified onion programs (e.g., quality schemes) and local specialty red onion types. Supply is seasonal at harvest but commercial availability is extended through curing and storage, supporting export programs beyond the harvest window. Market access for extra-EU shipments is sensitive to destination phytosanitary requirements and documentary compliance, which can determine whether consignments clear or are rejected.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter (EU market focused)
Domestic RoleMainstream fresh vegetable consumed by households and foodservice; red onions are commonly used in fresh and culinary applications
SeasonalityHarvest timing is region- and cultivar-dependent, with summer harvest for some Spanish red onion types; curing and storage extend commercial supply beyond harvest.

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Morada de Amposta
  • Cebolla morada de Zalla
Physical Attributes
  • Firm, mature bulbs with dry outer skins; free from abnormal external moisture, significant damage, sprouting, and rot per commercial onion quality norms (UNECE FFV-25).
  • Uniformity (size/shape) and soundness are key acceptance factors for packing and retail programs (UNECE FFV-25).
Grades
  • UNECE FFV-25 commercial quality classes (e.g., Class I / Class II) are commonly referenced for onions in trade programs.
Packaging
  • Clean, protective, and appropriately ventilated packaging (e.g., mesh/bags or cartons) is commonly used to protect bulbs and manage moisture/ventilation risk (UNECE FFV-25).

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Field harvest -> curing/drying -> grading/sorting -> packing -> dry storage -> distribution (road within Europe; sea freight for overseas programs)
Temperature
  • Quality retention depends on maintaining dry conditions and avoiding temperature/handling swings that drive condensation, rot, and premature sprouting during storage and transit.
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and moisture management in storage and packaging are critical to reduce decay risk on long distribution legs.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is strongly influenced by curing quality, mechanical damage, and storage humidity management; failures can cause rapid deterioration and claims in export channels.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Climate HighHeat and drought episodes in Spain can materially disrupt onion yield and quality (size, skins, storage behavior) and can tighten irrigation availability, creating supply volatility that can break export programs and increase price/contract risk.Diversify sourcing across Spanish regions and cycles; secure irrigation-risk visibility with growers; use storage/contract buffers and quality-based intake to manage variability.
Regulatory Compliance MediumExtra-EU shipments can be rejected if destination phytosanitary requirements are misunderstood or if the required phytosanitary certificate/document set is missing or inconsistent.Validate destination requirements pre-shipment; align exporter, inspector, and importer checklists; keep documented evidence of destination requirements and inspection outcomes.
Food Safety MediumPesticide residue or contaminant non-compliance can trigger authority action (withdrawals/recalls) and reputational damage in EU markets, with trace-back demands intensified under rapid alert frameworks.Apply integrated pest management and compliant pesticide programs; run risk-based residue testing for export lots; maintain full field-to-lot traceability and corrective-action capability.
Logistics MediumAs a bulky, relatively low unit-value commodity, onions are exposed to road freight cost volatility and delay risk; transport delays and poor ventilation/moisture control can convert into quality loss and claims.Prioritize nearby-market routing where possible; contract carriers during peak periods; use ventilated, damage-resistant packaging and defined transit/receiving temperature-humidity practices.
Postharvest Quality MediumInadequate curing, mechanical damage, or storage humidity failures can cause rot and sprouting, leading to downgraded packs, shrink, and rejected loads in export channels.Standardize curing and intake QC at packhouses; enforce dry-chain/ventilation controls; segregate lots by storage behavior and destination transit time.
Sustainability
  • Water scarcity and drought risk (heat and precipitation deficits) can constrain irrigation availability and reduce yield/size/quality in Spanish field horticulture.
  • Heatwaves and climatic extremes can increase production volatility and postharvest risk (e.g., quality variability and storage challenges).
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal and migrant labor vulnerability is a documented cross-cutting risk in Spanish agriculture; buyers may require evidence of legal employment, safe working conditions, and decent accommodation through social compliance audits.
  • Risk of labor exploitation in EU agriculture is recognized by EU enforcement bodies, creating reputational and compliance exposure for supply chains lacking robust due diligence.
Standards
  • GLOBALG.A.P. IFA (Fruit and Vegetables)
  • BRCGS Global Standard Food Safety
  • IFS Food Standard

FAQ

What is the key phytosanitary requirement when exporting fresh onions from Spain to non-EU destinations?Many non-EU destinations require a phytosanitary certificate for fresh onions and may have additional destination-specific plant-health requirements. MAPA guidance emphasizes that the exporter is responsible for checking and documenting the destination requirements in advance and that shipping without the required phytosanitary certificate can result in rejection at destination.
Why is climate and water scarcity treated as a high-risk issue for Spanish onion supply?Spanish climate conditions can include heat and drought episodes that increase production volatility and can constrain water availability for irrigated horticulture. AEMET’s climate reporting highlights periods of exceptional warmth and dryness, which can translate into yield and quality variability that disrupts supply and export programs.
Which quality standard is commonly referenced for onion grading and marketing requirements in trade?UNECE’s FFV-25 standard for onions is a commonly referenced framework for commercial quality requirements, including condition, classification, and presentation/packaging expectations used in trading programs.

Sources

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 신선 붉은 양파의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 신선 붉은 양파 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
스페인 신선 붉은 양파, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

신선 붉은 양파 연관 제품 카테고리

신선 붉은 양파의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 신선 양파
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.