생강 분말 썸네일

생강 분말 벨기에 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
카레 분말
원재료
신선 생강
HS 코드
091012
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨기에의 생강 분말 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 2건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에의 생강 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 수입 파트너 기업 6개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

벨기에 내 생강 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

벨기에의 생강 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨기에에서의 생강 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 2건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 091012의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

생강 분말의 벨기에 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

벨기에의 생강 분말 샘플 거래 2건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨기에의 생강 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-05-08: 2.33 USD / kg, 2025-04-24: 2.25 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-05-08BON* ****** ****** ***2.33 USD / kg (벨기에) (우간다)
2025-04-24BON* ****** ****** ***2.25 USD / kg (벨기에) (우간다)

벨기에 내 상위 생강 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 생강 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 포장음료 제조기타작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장소매식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식료품점식품 도매기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조소매무역유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 소매
벨기에 수출 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 생강 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨기에 내 생강 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

벨기에 내 생강 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 091012)

벨기에의 생강 분말 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20242,734,0445,308,527 USD
20231,106,6572,195,413 USD
2022607,2521,688,145 USD

벨기에에서 수출되는 생강 분말의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 091012) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에발 생강 분말 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스웨덴1,052,889.71,708,551.724 USD
2덴마크747,324.281,393,010.923 USD
3독일297,797.58691,322.71 USD
4네덜란드112,936303,447.581 USD
5프랑스124,852290,465.531 USD

벨기에의 생강 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨기에의 생강 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 83.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

생강 분말의 벨기에 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨기에의 생강 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨기에의 생강 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-26: 3.22 USD / kg, 2026-02-26: 4.84 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 4.70 USD / kg, 2026-01-11: 0.58 USD / kg, 2025-11-28: 4.53 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-2640 **** ****** ****** **** ******* ** **** **** ***** *** **** ********* *******3.22 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-26560 **** ****** ****** **** ******* ** **** **** ***** *** **** ********* *******4.84 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-13GIN*** ****** **** *** ****** ** ***** *******4.70 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-11GIN***0.58 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-28800 **** ****** ****** **** ******* ** *4.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-

벨기에 내 상위 생강 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 생강 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 육상 운송항공 운송기타포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매물류
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 포장식품 제조음료 제조식료품점식음료 서비스업식품 도매기타브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역기타유통 / 도매물류
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조유통 / 도매
벨기에 수입 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 생강 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨기에에서 활동 중인 생강 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

벨기에 내 생강 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 091012)

벨기에의 생강 분말 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,395,3313,173,125 USD
2023581,8501,599,876 USD
2022921,5602,212,971 USD

벨기에에 생강 분말를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 091012) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에로 생강 분말를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1이탈리아192,114.21,020,144.114 USD
2네덜란드369,603.2795,101.598 USD
3중국465,120582,586.314 USD
4인도150,913.4559,687.16 USD
5프랑스191,737.2170,641.063 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Spice)

Market

Ginger powder in Belgium is primarily an imported spice ingredient used across retail, foodservice, and industrial food manufacturing. As an EU member state with major port logistics (notably Antwerp), Belgium functions mainly as an import and distribution market, with some repacking and blending into seasoning products for domestic sale and intra-EU trade. Market access and day-to-day procurement are strongly shaped by EU food-safety controls, including microbiological and chemical residue compliance expectations for spices. Supplier selection commonly prioritizes documented traceability, consistent sensory quality, and validated contamination control steps (e.g., sterilization) to reduce recall and border-rejection risk.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market and EU distribution/repacking hub
Domestic RoleSpice ingredient for household cooking, foodservice, and industrial food manufacturing (seasoning and flavoring)
SeasonalityBelgian availability is driven by imports and is generally year-round, subject to origin-country harvest cycles and logistics variability.

Specification

Primary VarietyZingiber officinale (common ginger) — ground dried rhizome
Physical Attributes
  • Color uniformity (typically light tan to yellow-brown) and absence of visible foreign matter
  • Granulation/particle size consistency (fine to coarse, per buyer spec)
  • Low moisture behavior to reduce clumping and mold risk
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and volatile oil-related measures may be referenced in buyer specifications for ground ginger (values depend on contract/spec standard).
Grades
  • Contract/buyer specification grades (e.g., purity and cleanliness thresholds) are commonly used; exact grading frameworks vary by importer and end-use.
Packaging
  • Bulk: multiwall paper bags or cartons with food-grade inner liner (typical for spice ingredients)
  • Retail: sealed jars, pouches, or sachets with lot/batch marking for traceability

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin cultivation/harvest → washing/slicing/drying → grinding → (optional) sterilization → bulk packing → sea freight to Belgium (often via Antwerp) → importer QC and sampling → repacking/blending → distribution to retail/foodservice/industry
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical; protect from heat spikes and condensation to preserve aroma and prevent moisture uptake.
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture barrier packaging and humidity control are critical because ginger powder is hygroscopic and quality degrades with moisture exposure.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is generally long when kept sealed, dry, and protected from light/heat; loss of aroma and caking risk increase with poor moisture control.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighMicrobiological contamination (especially Salmonella) in imported ground spices such as ginger powder can trigger RASFF notifications, border actions, and product recalls within Belgium/EU, disrupting sales and causing reputational and financial loss.Require validated contamination controls (e.g., steam sterilization or equivalent), batch-level microbiological COAs, and routine verification testing aligned to importer risk assessments; maintain rapid traceability/recall readiness.
Regulatory Compliance MediumNon-compliance with EU pesticide residue limits or relevant contaminant requirements can result in rejection, withdrawal, or enforcement action; risk is elevated when supply chains have limited visibility over farm inputs and post-harvest treatments.Contract for residue/contaminant testing to EU requirements, implement supplier input-control documentation, and use pre-shipment sampling plans for higher-risk origins or suppliers.
Fraud MediumAdulteration or mislabeling (e.g., dilution with fillers or inaccurate origin/processing claims) can occur in ground spice supply chains and may be difficult to detect without analytical controls.Use authenticity checks (e.g., microscopy/marker methods where appropriate), enforce identity specifications, and audit suppliers for segregation and mass-balance controls.
Logistics LowMoisture ingress during storage or transit can cause caking, mold risk, and loss of aroma, leading to quality claims or rejection by buyers.Use moisture-barrier liners, desiccants where appropriate, and humidity-controlled warehousing; verify container condition and sealing practices.
Sustainability
  • Origin-supply pesticide management and residue compliance are recurring due-diligence themes for spices sold in Belgium under EU MRL enforcement.
  • Packaging waste reduction and recyclability expectations can influence downstream retail formats in Belgium/EU.
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000 / HACCP-based food safety management

FAQ

What is the main food-safety deal-breaker risk for ginger powder entering the Belgian market?Microbiological contamination—especially Salmonella—is a key deal-breaker risk for imported ground spices like ginger powder in Belgium/EU because it can trigger RASFF alerts, official actions, and recalls. Buyers commonly mitigate this by requiring validated decontamination steps (such as steam sterilization), batch-level microbiological certificates of analysis, and strong traceability.
Which Belgian authority is most relevant for food-safety oversight of imported ginger powder?Belgium’s Federal Agency for the Safety of the Food Chain (FASFC/AFSCA/FAVV) is the primary national authority for food-safety oversight, operating within the EU’s official controls framework. Importers should align their compliance and documentation practices with FASFC expectations and applicable EU rules.
Where can an importer check the EU tariff treatment and classification pathway for ginger powder shipped to Belgium?The EU’s TARIC system is the standard reference for tariff treatment and import measures based on the product’s CN/TARIC code and declared origin. Because outcomes depend on correct classification and origin qualification, importers typically verify the applicable measures in TARIC as part of shipment planning.

벨기에 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 생강 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

벨기에와 연관된 국가들에서 생강 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 중국, 인도, 미국, 말레이시아, 인도네시아, 일본, 나이지리아, 네덜란드, 파키스탄, 아랍에미리트, 독일, 필리핀, 페루, 태국, 영국, 베트남, 케냐, 캐나다, 스페인, 남아프리카, 프랑스, 싱가포르, 터키, 브라질, 호주, 방글라데시, 이탈리아, 미얀마 [버마], 스리랑카, 스웨덴, 우간다, 말라위, 뉴질랜드, 스위스, 체코, 탄자니아, 보츠와나, 사우디아라비아, 네팔, 오만, 우크라이나, 에스토니아, 카자흐스탄, 아르헨티나, 오스트리아, 자메이카, 러시아, 폴란드, 에콰도르, 푸에르토리코, 아일랜드, 카메룬, 알제리, 멕시코, 브루나이, 라트비아, 칠레, 코스타리카, 대만, 코트디부아르, 이스라엘, 부탄, 시에라리온, 덴마크, 포르투갈, 피지, 대한민국, 바레인, 노르웨이, 그리스, 슬로바키아, 헝가리, 쿠웨이트, 파나마, 홍콩, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 볼리비아, 바하마, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 콜롬비아, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 이집트, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 가봉, 조지아, 감비아, 기니, 과테말라, 가이아나, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 케이맨 제도, 레바논, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 리비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 니카라과, 파라과이, 카타르, 루마니아, 세르비아, 세이셸, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 소말리아, 남수단, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

생강 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

생강 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 카레 분말
원재료: 신선 생강
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.