헝가리 살라미 thumbnail

헝가리 살라미 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
살라미
HS 코드
160100
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 헝가리 살라미 마켓 커버리지는 134개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 116개와 수입업체 114개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 178건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 10개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

헝가리 살라미에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 10개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 178건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 헝가리 살라미의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

헝가리 살라미 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

헝가리 살라미의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
헝가리 살라미의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 미국 (-33.4%), 러시아 (-30.2%), 오스트리아 (+10.5%)입니다.

헝가리 살라미 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 헝가리 살라미 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 헝가리 살라미 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 이탈리아 (16.61 USD / kg), 스페인 (13.19 USD / kg), 미국 (12.13 USD / kg), 오스트리아 (6.59 USD / kg), 우즈베키스탄 (4.71 USD / kg), 외 1개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
코스타리카-4.2%691.48 USD / kg (28,032.48 kg)- (-)- (-)1.37 USD / kg (85,654.8 kg)1.48 USD / kg (36,503.96 kg)1.53 USD / kg (48,455.319 kg)
우즈베키스탄+6.0%354.71 USD / kg (374.4 kg)4.71 USD / kg (396 kg)4.71 USD / kg (2,564.4 kg)4.71 USD / kg (2,292 kg)4.71 USD / kg (3,584.6 kg)4.71 USD / kg (3,428.4 kg)
스페인-7.7%2517.06 USD / kg (7,121.21 kg)- (-)- (-)32.79 USD / kg (28.8 kg)7.54 USD / kg (18,392.35 kg)13.19 USD / kg (173.52 kg)
오스트리아+10.5%9- (-)6.66 USD / kg (1,604.2 kg)6.77 USD / kg (1,029.6 kg)6.67 USD / kg (2,044.9 kg)6.60 USD / kg (1,014 kg)6.59 USD / kg (1,011 kg)
이탈리아+5.2%23- (-)- (-)15.67 USD / kg (19,832.25 kg)19.26 USD / kg (40,859.936 kg)16.42 USD / kg (30.89 kg)16.61 USD / kg (56,942.44 kg)
그리스-2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)13.75 USD / kg (8.1 kg)- (-)
미국-33.4%910.08 USD / kg (35.01 kg)- (-)- (-)6.60 USD / kg (47.63 kg)11.97 USD / kg (131.49 kg)12.13 USD / kg (42.52 kg)
러시아-30.2%4- (-)- (-)- (-)8.26 USD / kg (99.45 kg)5.90 USD / kg (80.537 kg)- (-)
호주+2.6%1- (-)- (-)10.26 USD / kg (123.38 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)
루마니아-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
헝가리 살라미 Global Supply Chain Coverage
230개 기업
헝가리 살라미에 대해 수출업체 116개와 수입업체 114개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 헝가리 살라미 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

헝가리 살라미 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

헝가리 살라미에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 116개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

헝가리 살라미 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 헝가리 살라미 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 116개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(헝가리)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 살라미, 헝가리 살라미, 이탈리아 제노바 살라미
(호주)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 대한민국
공급 제품: 살라미, 크림 치즈, 헝가리 살라미 +2
(터키)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 축산식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 터키
공급 제품: 쑤죽, 살라미, 헝가리 살라미
(터키)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 레바논, 라이베리아, 콩고 공화국, 감비아, 말리, 리비아
공급 제품: 살라미, 우육 통조림, 돈육 통조림 +2
(이라크)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 터키
공급 제품: 쑤죽, 살라미, 탄산 음료 +1
(이탈리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-29
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 미국, 카자흐스탄
공급 제품: 살라미, 훈제 돼지고기, 베이컨 +3
헝가리 살라미 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
116개 기업
수출업체 수는 헝가리 살라미의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 헝가리 살라미 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

헝가리 살라미의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 160100) 2024

헝가리 살라미의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1이탈리아105,279,419 kg962,272,972.401 USD
2미국159,519,229 kg865,714,384 USD
3스페인92,854,629.095 kg728,646,981.389 USD
4폴란드136,040,202 kg677,606,689 USD
5독일107,549,337.37 kg676,130,713.433 USD
6네덜란드70,627,425 kg302,135,295.195 USD
7덴마크37,537,244 kg217,414,048.879 USD
8벨기에53,502,319.019 kg198,914,384.405 USD
9브라질145,978,390.386 kg192,802,873 USD
10헝가리32,034,621.01 kg154,644,581 USD

헝가리 살라미 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

헝가리 살라미의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

헝가리 살라미 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

헝가리 살라미 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 114개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

헝가리 살라미 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 헝가리 살라미에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 114개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-06-17
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 대한민국, 멕시코
(터키)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 이라크, 쿠웨이트, 아제르바이잔, 가나, 홍콩, 카타르, 바레인, 탄자니아, 아랍에미리트, 레바논
(터키)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 식품 제조축산
밸류체인 역할: 이라크, 아제르바이잔, 쿠웨이트, 홍콩, 바레인, 카타르, 레바논, 리비아, 요르단, 아랍에미리트
(터키)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 시리아, 이라크, 레바논, 세네갈, 아랍에미리트, 독일, 인도, 팔레스타인, 말리, 오만
(사우디아라비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
114개 기업
수입업체 수는 헝가리 살라미에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 헝가리 살라미 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

헝가리 살라미의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 160100) 2024

헝가리 살라미의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1영국155,674,090.915 kg1,004,233,196.522 USD
2독일84,505,217.859 kg619,458,683.972 USD
3벨기에60,343,229.572 kg372,369,984.956 USD
4캐나다46,129,224.762 kg322,377,898.318 USD
5네덜란드62,829,131.945 kg314,644,335.864 USD
6멕시코47,842,120 kg276,746,457 USD
7헝가리54,485,239.212 kg216,607,975 USD
8미국24,946,285 kg165,637,213 USD
9덴마크26,341,875.303 kg164,121,149.161 USD
10슬로바키아39,049,957 kg156,821,856.12 USD

헝가리 살라미 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

헝가리 살라미의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

헝가리 살라미의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

헝가리 살라미 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

헝가리 살라미의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 헝가리 살라미 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 우크라이나 (6.40 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
우크라이나8.77 USD / kg7.49 USD / kg5.21 USD / kg6.61 USD / kg6.49 USD / kg6.40 USD / kg

헝가리 살라미 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

헝가리 살라미의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1우크라이나7.70 USD / kg0.89 USD / kg16.16 USD / kg-

최신 헝가리 살라미 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 헝가리 살라미 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-05-01Ков**** ******* *********** *** *** ************ ******* * ******* ****12.81 USD / kg
2026-03-01Ков*** ******* ******* ***** *** ******** * ******* ****8.13 USD / kg
2026-03-01ХМК **** ******* ********* *** *** * ******* ****7.25 USD / kg
2026-03-01СТЕ** **** ******* ************** *** *** * ******* ****3.61 USD / kg
2026-03-01Ков*** ********** **** **** ******** * ******* ****7.07 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormDry-fermented, cured sausage (salami)
Industry PositionValue-added Meat Product

Market

Hungarian salami refers to a Hungarian-style dry-fermented, cured pork salami (often associated with “téliszalámi” style) marketed globally as a premium charcuterie product. Production is primarily anchored in Hungary, while international availability is typically driven by specialty food retail, delicatessen channels, and cross-border distribution where cured-meat imports are permitted. Unlike commodity pork, trade is constrained by long curing/ripening lead times, strict food-safety requirements for ready-to-eat meats, and additive/regulatory scrutiny around curing salts (nitrite/nitrate). Demand tends to be relatively steady year-round, with uplift in gifting/holiday and entertaining occasions in higher-income markets.
Market GrowthMixedmature cured-meat category with premium niche growth alongside health- and additive-driven scrutiny
Major Producing Countries
  • 헝가리Origin market and core production base for Hungarian-style dry-cured salami.

Specification

Major VarietiesTéliszalámi-style (winter salami; long-ripened, dry-fermented), Paprika-forward Hungarian-style salami, Smoked Hungarian-style salami
Physical Attributes
  • Dry-fermented pork sausage with firm slice and visible fat/meat mosaic (varies by grind and formulation)
  • Cured red/pink interior color from curing process
  • Often sold as whole sticks and as sliced, vacuum-packed portions
  • May be mold-ripened on casing depending on producer style and process controls
Compositional Metrics
  • Process control commonly targets pH reduction via fermentation and moisture reduction via drying/ripening as key safety/quality levers
  • Salt level, fat-to-lean ratio, and spice profile (often including paprika/pepper/garlic) are central to buyer sensory specifications
Packaging
  • Whole salami sticks in casing, commonly vacuum-packed for export distribution
  • Sliced packs under vacuum or modified-atmosphere packaging (MAP) for retail
  • Cartonized secondary packaging for international shipping with lot/batch traceability
ProcessingDry fermentation with starter culture (or traditional microflora management) followed by extended drying/ripeningOptional cold smoking depending on product style and regulatory allowancesCuring salts (nitrite/nitrate) may be used subject to applicable additive standards and national regulations

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Pork sourcing & chilled storage -> trimming -> grinding -> mixing (salt, spices, cure, starter culture) -> stuffing -> fermentation -> optional smoking -> drying/ripening -> packaging (vacuum/MAP) -> distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Premium charcuterie and deli consumption (at-home entertaining, grazing boards)
  • Convenient protein snack usage via sliced packs
  • Foodservice use in sandwiches, pizzas, and antipasto-style offerings in markets where imported cured meats are common
Temperature
  • Temperature control is important throughout manufacturing (meat chilling, fermentation room profiles, ripening rooms) to manage food-safety and sensory outcomes
  • Finished product storage requirements vary by formulation and packaging; sliced packs typically require refrigerated distribution, while whole dry-cured sticks may be handled with cool-storage expectations depending on label instructions and local rules
Atmosphere Control
  • Vacuum packaging and MAP are commonly used to slow oxidation and manage surface microflora during distribution
  • Humidity exposure during logistics can affect casing/mold behavior and texture; packaging integrity is a key control point
Shelf Life
  • Whole dry-cured salami generally has a longer shelf life than fresh meat due to moisture reduction, while sliced/opened product has a shorter usable window
  • Shelf life is highly dependent on drying end-point, hygiene, packaging (vacuum/MAP), and storage conditions stated on-pack

Risks

Animal Disease HighAfrican swine fever (ASF) outbreaks can reduce pig supply, trigger culling, and prompt rapid trade restrictions on pigs/pork products, creating input cost spikes and supply disruptions for pork-based salami manufacturers.Diversify approved pork sourcing origins, strengthen supplier biosecurity and veterinary compliance documentation, and maintain contingency formulations and inventory buffers where feasible.
Food Safety HighAs a ready-to-eat cured meat, salami supply chains face heightened scrutiny for pathogens and process deviations (e.g., fermentation/drying not achieving intended safety hurdles), which can lead to recalls and import detentions.Use validated hurdle technology (fermentation/drying controls), robust environmental monitoring, and HACCP-based process verification with traceable lots.
Regulatory Compliance MediumCuring additives (nitrite/nitrate) and labeling requirements vary by jurisdiction; tightening limits, additive-list differences, and allergen/claims rules can restrict market access or force reformulation.Maintain a jurisdiction-by-jurisdiction regulatory matrix (additives/limits/labeling), and pre-validate alternative formulations and label translations for target markets.
Input Cost Volatility MediumPork, fat, and spice inputs are exposed to feed/grain prices, disease events, and logistics costs; long ripening lead times can amplify margin risk when input prices move quickly.Use forward contracting where available, adjust pack sizes/price architecture, and align production scheduling with confirmed demand to reduce rework and write-offs.
Market Perception MediumProcessed meat faces periodic demand and policy headwinds tied to public-health guidance and consumer concern around salt, nitrite/nitrate, and overall processed-meat intake, which can affect retail positioning and product claims.Offer transparent labeling, portion-controlled formats, and reformulated options where technically and regulatorily feasible while maintaining validated safety.
Sustainability
  • High livestock GHG footprint and feed-related land-use impacts (including soy supply-chain deforestation risk in some sourcing systems)
  • Energy intensity of controlled fermentation and long ripening/drying operations
  • Packaging footprint for sliced vacuum/MAP formats and food-waste tradeoffs from spoilage if storage conditions are not maintained
Labor & Social
  • Worker safety risks in meat processing (sharp tools, repetitive motion, cold environments)
  • Migrant and contract labor conditions in meat processing supply chains can face scrutiny depending on country context
  • Traceability and fraud risk (mislabeling of origin/style or substitution) in premium cured-meat segments

FAQ

What makes Hungarian salami different from fresh sausage?Hungarian salami is typically a dry-fermented, cured pork sausage that is fermented and dried/ripened to develop flavor and extend shelf life, and it is generally sold as a ready-to-eat cured meat when produced under validated hygiene and process controls (Codex meat hygiene and food hygiene/HACCP guidance).
Why are nitrite or nitrate curing salts used in salami?Curing salts may be used to support preservation and color development in cured meats, but their use is regulated and must comply with applicable additive standards and national rules (Codex GSFA provides international reference standards for food additives).
What are the biggest supply risks for pork-based salami producers globally?Major risks include animal-disease shocks such as African swine fever (which can disrupt pig supply and trigger trade restrictions) and ready-to-eat meat food-safety risks that can lead to recalls or import detentions if process controls fail (WOAH ASF resources; Codex hygiene/HACCP guidance).

헝가리 살라미 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 헝가리 살라미의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 영국, 폴란드, 독일, 프랑스, 미국, 벨기에, 스페인, 오스트리아, 네덜란드, 캐나다, 리투아니아, 멕시코, 우즈베키스탄, 헝가리, 이탈리아, 덴마크, 슬로바키아, 카자흐스탄, 러시아, 홍콩, 아랍에미리트, 아르헨티나, 코스타리카, 브라질, 쿠웨이트, 파나마, 체코, 우크라이나, 중국, 아일랜드, 칠레, 루마니아, 터키, 태국, 슬로베니아, 아제르바이잔, 포르투갈, 에스토니아, 일본, 세르비아, 크로아티아, 필리핀, 불가리아, 에콰도르, 라트비아, 파라과이, 과테말라, 스웨덴, 남아프리카, 그리스, 인도, 사우디아라비아, 마케도니아, 핀란드, 호주, 스위스, 대한민국, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 케냐, 말레이시아, 룩셈부르크, 베트남, 엘살바도르, 니카라과, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 콜롬비아, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 온두라스, 인도네시아, 이스라엘, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 라오스, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 노르웨이, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 오만, 페루, 파키스탄, 카타르, 싱가포르, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아

헝가리 살라미 연관 제품 카테고리

헝가리 살라미의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 살라미
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.