기장 곡물 썸네일

기장 곡물 벨기에 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
기장 가루, 기장 밀, 글루텐 프리 라거
HS 코드
100829
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨기에의 기장 곡물 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에의 기장 곡물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

벨기에 내 기장 곡물 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

벨기에의 기장 곡물에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨기에에서의 기장 곡물 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 100829의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

기장 곡물의 벨기에 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

벨기에의 기장 곡물 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨기에의 기장 곡물 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-10-15: 2.64 USD / kg, 2025-10-15: 2.64 USD / kg, 2025-05-08: 0.71 USD / kg, 2025-05-03: 0.72 USD / kg, 2025-05-03: 0.58 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-10-15MIL********** ******* ***** *** ******************************** ** ******************** * ******** ****************** *** ************ *********************************************** ** **** **** ******* ****2.64 USD / kg (벨기에) (페루)
2025-10-15MIL********** ******* ***** *** **************** ** ********************** ****************** *** * ************ ****************************************2.64 USD / kg (벨기에) (페루)
2025-05-08BIR* **** ********** ****** ** ** *** *** **** ****0.71 USD / kg (벨기에) (인도)
2025-05-03BIR* **** ********** ****** ** ** *** *** **** ****0.72 USD / kg (벨기에) (인도)
2025-05-03BIR* **** ***** ********** ** ** *** *** **** ****0.58 USD / kg (벨기에) (인도)

벨기에 내 상위 기장 곡물 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 기장 곡물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 해상 및 수상 운송육상 운송기타포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-15
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
벨기에 수출 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 기장 곡물 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨기에 내 기장 곡물 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

벨기에 내 기장 곡물의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 100829)

벨기에의 기장 곡물 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024686,5492,152,364 USD
2023836,5552,339,177 USD
2022704,5391,892,803 USD

벨기에에서 수출되는 기장 곡물의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 100829) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에발 기장 곡물 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드220,172.1617,559.11 USD
2프랑스147,636554,924.253 USD
3캐나다25,431.2175,334.497 USD
4독일48,390.2147,551.793 USD
5덴마크30,357.698,153.431 USD

벨기에의 기장 곡물 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨기에의 기장 곡물에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 1개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 72.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

기장 곡물의 벨기에 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨기에의 기장 곡물 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨기에의 기장 곡물 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-27: 0.37 USD / kg, 2026-02-20: 0.48 USD / kg, 2026-02-19: 0.47 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 0.47 USD / kg, 2026-01-31: 0.50 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-27YEL*** ****** *** ** * ****** ***** ** ********** **************** ******* ** *** *******0.37 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-20IND*** ****** ******* ******* * ****** **** ********* *** * ******** *** **** ***************** ******* ** *** *******0.48 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-19IND*** ****** ******* ******* ******** ****** **** ********* *** * ******** ******* ***************** ******* ** *** **0.47 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-12IND*** ****** ******* ******* ******** ****** **** ********* *** * ******** ******* ***************** ******* ** *** **0.47 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-31IND*** ****** ******* ******** ****** **** ********* *** * ******** *** *** ********0.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-

벨기에 내 상위 기장 곡물 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 기장 곡물에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 1개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-11
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타유통 / 도매식품 제조
벨기에 수입 파트너 커버리지
1개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 기장 곡물 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨기에에서 활동 중인 기장 곡물 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

벨기에 내 기장 곡물의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 100829)

벨기에의 기장 곡물 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202420,460,81710,946,845 USD
202317,922,17610,875,712 USD
202220,585,13112,355,399 USD

벨기에에 기장 곡물를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 100829) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에로 기장 곡물를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스6,994,0203,726,205.093 USD
2네덜란드2,986,9102,052,794.993 USD
3독일3,382,1701,671,955.954 USD
4아르헨티나1,287,320933,750.898 USD
5우크라이나2,141,943833,500.852 USD

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDry
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Millet grain in Belgium is primarily an import-supplied, niche cereal grain handled through EU food/feed trading channels rather than a major domestic crop. Market availability is typically year-round because millet is storable and can be drawn from inventories and import flows. Belgium’s role as an EU logistics hub (notably via Port of Antwerp-Bruges) can support redistribution to neighboring EU markets depending on trader portfolios and customer demand. The most material market-access constraints are EU food/feed safety compliance (e.g., residues/contaminants) and documentation alignment under EU official controls.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and distribution market (net importer)
SeasonalityYear-round availability driven by storage and import scheduling; new-crop timing depends on supplier origins rather than Belgian seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Low moisture condition suitable for silo/bag storage (avoid caking and mold risk).
  • Low foreign matter and low broken kernels to support cleaning efficiency and food-grade acceptance.
  • Absence of live insects and signs of storage pest damage at intake.
Compositional Metrics
  • Compliance with EU maximum residue limits (MRLs) for pesticides.
  • Compliance with EU contaminant limits where applicable (including mycotoxins in cereals).
Grades
  • Food grade
  • Feed grade
Packaging
  • Bulk vessel/containerized shipments to port silos for inland distribution.
  • 1,000 kg big bags (FIBCs) for industrial users and wholesalers.
  • 25 kg bags for smaller industrial users or repacking (channel-dependent).

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin cleaning/sorting (and optional dehulling) → export loading → sea freight into Belgium (e.g., Port of Antwerp-Bruges) → import intake/storage (silos/warehouses) → optional further cleaning/packaging → distribution to food/feed operators in Belgium and nearby EU markets.
Temperature
  • Ambient transport is typical; the critical control is preventing condensation and moisture ingress during transit and storage.
Atmosphere Control
  • Silo aeration/ventilation practices are used to manage moisture and reduce storage pest pressure (operator-dependent).
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally long when kept dry and protected from pests; moisture excursions materially increase mold/mycotoxin and quality-loss risk.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighNon-compliance with EU limits for pesticide residues and/or contaminants (including mycotoxins where applicable) can trigger detention, rejection, or destruction at entry and potential notification through EU rapid alert systems, disrupting supply and damaging buyer confidence.Use approved suppliers with documented controls; require lot-specific certificates of analysis; run pre-shipment and/or arrival testing against EU limits; maintain robust traceability for rapid containment.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDocumentation mismatch (e.g., origin proof, product description/CN code, or missing attestations where required) can delay clearance and increase demurrage/storage costs in Belgium.Align contracts and shipping documents to the EU customs classification and buyer specs; perform pre-clearance document checks with the importer/broker.
Logistics MediumSea-freight volatility and port-side delays can materially affect landed cost and delivery timing for bulk grain imports into Belgium, especially when inventories are tight.Use buffer stocks and flexible delivery windows; diversify origins and routes; lock freight where commercially feasible.
Storage Quality MediumMoisture ingress and storage pest infestation during bulk handling or warehousing can degrade quality and increase non-compliance risk for food/feed channels.Specify moisture and infestation tolerances; use sealed/cleaned containers and validated silo hygiene; monitor moisture/temperature and apply integrated pest management.
Sustainability
  • EU/Belgian buyer scrutiny on pesticide-residue compliance and input management for imported grains.
  • Transport-related carbon footprint scrutiny for long-distance bulk imports (customer/program dependent).
Standards
  • GMP+ (when supplied into the feed chain)
  • FSSC 22000 / ISO 22000 (food safety management systems for handlers/packers, when applicable)
  • IFS Food / BRCGS (retail-facing packing/processing, when applicable)

FAQ

Is Belgium a producer or an import market for millet grain?In this record, Belgium is treated as an import-dependent consumer and distribution market for millet grain, with most supply expected to come through imports rather than significant domestic production.
What is the biggest risk that can block millet grain shipments into Belgium?The most critical blocker is EU food/feed safety non-compliance—especially pesticide-residue or contaminant/mycotoxin issues—which can lead to detention or rejection at entry and severe commercial disruption.
Which compliance areas matter most for clearing millet grain into Belgium?The main compliance focus areas are EU official controls (risk-based checks), pesticide MRL compliance, contaminant controls (including mycotoxins where applicable), and correct customs/documentation alignment for the specific product classification and origin.

벨기에 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 기장 곡물의 다른 국가 마켓

벨기에와 연관된 국가들에서 기장 곡물 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 인도네시아, 인도, 미국, 중국, 독일, 나이지리아, 우크라이나, 프랑스, 대한민국, 말리, 부르키나파소, 러시아, 터키, 아랍에미리트, 에티오피아, 케냐, 수단, 오스트리아, 영국, 탄자니아, 캐나다, 모로코, 네덜란드, 우간다, 이탈리아, 니제르, 폴란드, 일본, 스페인, 파키스탄, 방글라데시, 태국, 브라질, 알제리, 이스라엘, 말라위, 말레이시아, 세네갈, 베냉, 포르투갈, 우루과이, 아르헨티나, 우즈베키스탄, 세르비아, 오만, 베트남, 아프가니스탄, 불가리아, 카자흐스탄, 남아프리카, 체코, 헝가리, 사우디아라비아, 스위스, 앙골라, 요르단, 그리스, 카타르, 슬로베니아, 덴마크, 이라크, 슬로바키아, 호주, 필리핀, 볼리비아, 루마니아, 튀니지, 이집트, 몽골, 리투아니아, 이란, 리비아, 크로아티아, 칠레, 라트비아, 싱가포르, 대만, 네팔, 과테말라, 멕시코, 조지아, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 바레인, 부룬디, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 기니비사우, 홍콩, 온두라스, 아일랜드, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니카라과, 노르웨이, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 페루, 파푸아뉴기니, 파라과이, 세이셸, 스웨덴, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 베네수엘라, 예멘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

기장 곡물 연관 제품 카테고리

기장 곡물의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.