영양 분말 썸네일

헝가리 영양 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
아미노산 영양 분말, 동물성 영양 분말, 식이섬유 강화 영양 분말, 과일 기반 영양 분말, +3
파생 제품
콘 플레이크 시리얼, 밀 비스킷 시리얼, 카페인 탄산 에너지 음료
원재료
탄산칼슘, 레시틴, 콩 단백질 농축액, 스테비아 추출물 (스테비올 배당체)
HS 코드
210690
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 헝가리에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

헝가리의 영양 분말 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

Supply Chain Intelligence 기업 프로필 및 분석으로 헝가리의 영양 분말 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
헝가리에서의 영양 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 210690의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 80.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

헝가리의 영양 분말 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

헝가리의 영양 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
헝가리의 영양 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-28: 12.84 USD / kg, 2026-01-29: 21.38 USD / kg, 2026-01-06: 4.81 USD / kg, 2025-12-17: 11.50 USD / kg, 2025-12-17: 10.98 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-28SUP** **** ********** ****** ********** *** ****** *** ************* ***** **** ********* **** ***** ***** **** ******* ** ******** ********** *********** *** ******* ********12.84 USD / kg (헝가리) (페루)
2026-01-29SUP** **** ********** ****** ********** *** ****** *** ************* ***** **** ********* **** ***** ***** **** ******* ** ******** ********** *********** *** ******* ********21.38 USD / kg (헝가리) (페루)
2026-01-06[효모**** ************ ******* **** ****** ** *4.81 USD / kg (헝가리) (대한민국)
2025-12-17BIO******* **** * ********* **** ** ******* ****** ***** ****** ***** **** ****** *********** **** *** ************** ************* ** **** **** ***** *** *** ***** *** *************11.50 USD / kg (헝가리) (베트남)
2025-12-17BIO******* **** * ********* **** ** ******* ****** ***** ****** ***** **** ****** *********** **** *** ************** ************* ** **** **** ***** **** ** ******10.98 USD / kg (헝가리) (베트남)

헝가리 내 영양 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 210690)

헝가리의 영양 분말 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202491,694,989542,493,962 USD
202375,233,275420,335,189 USD
202261,130,827392,194,379 USD

헝가리에서 수출되는 영양 분말의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 210690) 2024

2024년 기준, 헝가리발 영양 분말 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일8,502,70043,271,235 USD
2영국7,558,772.138,677,008 USD
3이탈리아1,933,58038,312,871 USD
4폴란드4,878,35034,955,469 USD
5루마니아4,733,782.434,073,666 USD
소싱 진단
헝가리산 영양 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

헝가리의 영양 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

헝가리의 영양 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 16개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

영양 분말의 헝가리 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

헝가리의 영양 분말 샘플 수입 거래 1건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
헝가리의 영양 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-05: 89.74 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-11-05DHA *** ***************** ****** *******89.74 USD / kg (-) (-)-

헝가리 내 상위 영양 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 헝가리의 영양 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 16개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
헝가리 수입 파트너 커버리지
16개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 헝가리의 영양 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 헝가리에서 활동 중인 영양 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

헝가리 내 영양 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 210690)

헝가리의 영양 분말 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024121,262,772458,436,172 USD
202387,340,178403,303,960 USD
202279,960,087382,895,934 USD

헝가리에 영양 분말를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 210690) 2024

2024년 기준, 헝가리로 영양 분말를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일30,925,80088,357,574 USD
2폴란드14,618,00073,866,756 USD
3네덜란드7,947,888.756,265,276 USD
4오스트리아7,769,28331,083,575 USD
5이탈리아6,592,75423,519,114 USD
수출 진단
우리 영양 분말, 이 헝가리 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 헝가리 영양 분말 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionDietary Supplement / Finished Consumer Product

Market

Nutrient-powder products sold as food supplements in Hungary are governed by EU food law and Hungary’s market-surveillance framework for foods, with enforcement focus on ingredient legality and on-pack claim compliance. The market is supplied by a mix of domestic sports-nutrition brands and imported EU/international products, with strong omnichannel distribution (pharmacies, drugstores, specialty stores, and e-commerce). Product differentiation commonly centers on protein or micronutrient dosing per serving, flavor/solubility performance, and “clean label” positioning. Compliance readiness (label language, claims substantiation, and documentation such as batch COAs) is a core commercial requirement for retail and online channels.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer market with domestic supplement manufacturing
Domestic RoleRetail consumer supplement category serving sports nutrition and general wellness demand

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Powder flowability and low clumping (humidity resistance)
  • Solubility/dispersion performance (instantized powders)
  • Flavor profile and aftertaste management (sweetener system)
  • Uniform color and absence of visible foreign matter
Compositional Metrics
  • Declared nutrient content per serving (macros and/or vitamins/minerals) aligned to label
  • Allergen declaration consistency (e.g., milk, soy, gluten where applicable)
  • Contaminant monitoring expectations for supplements (e.g., heavy metals where relevant to formula)
  • Microbiological quality documentation appropriate to dry mixes and included ingredients
Grades
  • Retail and distributor acceptance commonly depends on documented QA systems and batch-level Certificate of Analysis availability
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier tubs with tamper-evident seals
  • Stand-up pouches (often resealable) for refills
  • Single-serve sachets for portion control and sampling
  • Batch/lot coding on primary pack for traceability

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Ingredient sourcing (proteins, vitamins/minerals, flavors/sweeteners) → incoming QC → blending → sieving → filling/packing → warehousing → retail and parcel fulfillment
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution with tight humidity control to prevent caking and quality degradation
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture and oxygen barrier packaging is important for stability of sensitive ingredients
  • Desiccants may be used in tubs depending on formulation sensitivity
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life risk is driven more by moisture uptake, oxidation, and vitamin potency drift than by temperature extremes under normal ambient handling
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliant supplement positioning in Hungary—especially unauthorized health claims, missing/incorrect mandatory label particulars, or use of ingredients requiring EU authorization (e.g., novel foods)—can trigger forced label changes, product withdrawal, and sales disruption across retail and online channels.Run a pre-market compliance review against EU labeling (FIC) and claims rules, verify ingredient legal status (including novel food), and align documentation and label language for Hungarian-market placement before listing.
Food Safety MediumSupplement powders can face recalls or enforcement actions if contaminants (e.g., heavy metals where relevant to the ingredient set) or undeclared allergens are detected, or if batch documentation cannot substantiate label declarations during inspections.Implement risk-based incoming testing, maintain batch COAs and allergen controls, and use accredited labs for periodic verification of critical contaminants and label-claim accuracy.
Market Surveillance MediumOnline listings and cross-border e-commerce can amplify exposure to enforcement if Hungarian-language labeling, claims, or required product particulars are not consistently presented across product pages and packs.Standardize compliant Hungarian-market product pages, harmonize label and listing claims, and keep evidence files ready for authority or platform requests.
Sustainability
  • Packaging footprint scrutiny for consumer tubs and sachets (material choice, recyclability, and national/EU packaging compliance expectations)
Labor & Social
  • Heightened scrutiny of misleading marketing for supplements (claims and influencer advertising practices) under EU rules and national enforcement
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • GMP (food supplement manufacturing)

FAQ

What is the biggest compliance risk for nutrient-powder supplements sold in Hungary?The biggest risk is regulatory non-compliance—especially unauthorized health claims, missing/incorrect EU-required label information for the Hungarian market, or using ingredients that require EU authorization (such as novel foods). These issues can lead to forced relabeling, product withdrawal, and sales disruption in retail and online channels.
Do nutrient-powder supplements need a Hungarian-language label to be sold in Hungary?Yes. Products marketed to consumers in Hungary must comply with EU food information rules, and in practice the mandatory particulars must be provided in a language consumers in Hungary can understand—typically Hungarian for products sold on the Hungarian market.
Which documents are commonly expected by Hungarian buyers and during compliance checks?Commonly expected documents include a full product specification and ingredient list, Hungarian-market label artwork, batch-level Certificates of Analysis aligned to the product’s risk profile, allergen declarations, and standard commercial documents (invoice and packing list) for shipments where customs applies.

헝가리와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 영양 분말 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

헝가리와 연관된 국가들에서 영양 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
헝가리 영양 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.