귀리 낟알 썸네일

귀리 낟알 캐나다 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
귀리
HS 코드
110422
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 캐나다의 귀리 낟알 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 캐나다에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 캐나다의 귀리 낟알에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 수입 파트너 기업 22개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

캐나다 내 귀리 낟알 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

캐나다의 귀리 낟알에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 4개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
캐나다에서의 귀리 낟알 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110422의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 24.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

귀리 낟알의 캐나다 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

캐나다의 귀리 낟알 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
캐나다의 귀리 낟알 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-08: 0.26 USD / kg, 2026-04-27: 0.26 USD / kg, 2026-04-21: 0.29 USD / kg, 2026-04-21: 0.54 USD / kg, 2026-04-17: 0.27 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-08[귀리***** ********0.26 USD / kg (캐나다) (대한민국)
2026-04-27[귀리***** ********0.26 USD / kg (캐나다) (대한민국)
2026-04-21[귀리***** ********0.29 USD / kg (캐나다) (대한민국)
2026-04-21[귀리***** ************ *** ******0.54 USD / kg (캐나다) (대한민국)
2026-04-17[귀리***** ********0.27 USD / kg (캐나다) (대한민국)

캐나다 내 상위 귀리 낟알 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 캐나다의 귀리 낟알에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 4개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-03-06
산업군: 식음료 서비스업작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역식품 제조
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
캐나다 수출 파트너 커버리지
4개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 캐나다의 귀리 낟알 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 캐나다 내 귀리 낟알 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

캐나다 내 귀리 낟알의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110422)

캐나다의 귀리 낟알 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024149,220,946117,412,406 USD
2023167,606,202136,830,924 USD
2022239,132,472207,714,182 USD

캐나다에서 수출되는 귀리 낟알의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 110422) 2024

2024년 기준, 캐나다발 귀리 낟알 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국148,093,850116,941,578.062 USD
2자메이카574,935240,391.17 USD
3아일랜드465,410194,252.09 USD
4트리니다드 토바고55,16823,038.503 USD
5호주19,8958,281.242 USD

캐나다의 귀리 낟알 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

캐나다의 귀리 낟알에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 22개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

귀리 낟알의 캐나다 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

캐나다의 귀리 낟알 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
캐나다의 귀리 낟알 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-05: 2.21 USD / kg, 2025-12-13: 1.41 USD / kg, 2025-11-28: 1.40 USD / kg, 2025-11-13: 0.51 USD / kg, 2025-10-09: 1.40 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-05AJA *******2.21 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-13OAT* *****1.41 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-28OAT* *****1.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-13AJA*****0.51 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-09OAT* *****1.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-

캐나다 내 상위 귀리 낟알 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 캐나다의 귀리 낟알에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 22개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류식품 제조
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식음료 서비스업작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역식품 제조
(캐나다)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 도매식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
캐나다 수입 파트너 커버리지
22개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 캐나다의 귀리 낟알 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 캐나다에서 활동 중인 귀리 낟알 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

캐나다 내 귀리 낟알의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110422)

캐나다의 귀리 낟알 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20243,320,4317,010,130 USD
20232,830,2188,981,872 USD
20225,279,25319,952,930 USD

캐나다에 귀리 낟알를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 110422) 2024

2024년 기준, 캐나다로 귀리 낟알를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국3,072,027.6926,217,800.54 USD
2아일랜드17,85763,149.949 USD
3자메이카18,48259,221.836 USD
4중국8,43432,706.525 USD
5터키4,32411,398.757 USD

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDry
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Oat groats in Canada are produced from domestically grown oats and used as a food ingredient and whole-grain retail product. Canada is a major global supplier of milling oats, and groats are part of the value-added pathway via cleaning, dehulling, and food-grade processing. Primary production is concentrated in the Prairie provinces, with year-round commercial availability supported by on-farm and commercial storage. Trade performance and buyer acceptance are most sensitive to food-safety compliance (e.g., residues/contaminants) and to rail-to-port logistics reliability.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter
Domestic RoleFood ingredient input for cereal/milling and packaged whole-grain products; lower-grade oats also flow into feed channels
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityHarvest is concentrated in late summer to early fall, while storage and year-round milling enable steady supply of oat groats throughout the year.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Low foreign material and low broken kernel content to protect groat yield and appearance after dehulling
  • Uniform kernel size to support consistent dehulling and downstream processing
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control to protect storage stability
  • Contaminant and residue compliance testing aligned to buyer and destination-market limits
Grades
  • Canadian Grain Commission official grading standards for oats are commonly used as an upstream quality anchor for food-grade oat supply programs.
Packaging
  • Bulk truck/rail shipment for industrial buyers
  • Food-grade totes (FIBCs) or lined bulk containers for groats
  • Multiwall paper or polyethylene bags for retail/ingredient packs

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm harvest → primary cleaning/drying → elevator origination → food-grade cleaning and sorting → dehulling (groat production) → stabilization/heat treatment (as required) → packaging → domestic distribution or export
Temperature
  • Dry, cool storage to minimize moisture pickup, pests, and rancidity risk
  • Temperature and humidity management during storage and containerization to prevent condensation
Shelf Life
  • Shelf stability is driven mainly by moisture control, sanitation, and protection from oxidation; failures can trigger quality degradation and buyer rejection.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighBorder rejection, customer delisting, or recall risk can arise if oat groats exceed destination-market limits for pesticide residues, contaminants, or other food-safety parameters, or if gluten cross-contact undermines gluten-free claims in identity-preserved programs.Use a buyer-aligned testing plan (residues/contaminants and gluten where relevant), verified sanitation and segregation controls, and retain auditable traceability records from origination through milling and packing.
Logistics MediumRail-to-port disruptions, port congestion, and weather-related transport interruptions can delay export shipments and create contract-performance risk for bulk food-grade products.Build buffer time into shipping windows, diversify routing/ports where feasible, and secure contingencies with logistics providers for peak periods.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMisalignment between labeling/claim requirements (e.g., gluten-free or organic) and the supporting control system can create compliance exposure and customer disputes in Canada and in destination markets.Align label/claim language with applicable rules and maintain documented validation of segregation, testing, and supplier controls.
Climate MediumDrought, heat stress, and variable precipitation in Prairie growing regions can materially affect oat yields and quality, impacting groat yield and consistency for processors.Diversify sourcing across producing regions and contract quality programs with multiple suppliers to reduce localized weather risk.
Sustainability LowBuyer ESG expectations may require evidence on nutrient management, emissions, and regenerative practices; lack of documentation can reduce access to premium programs.Develop farm-level sustainability documentation and participate in credible assurance or improvement programs when required by customers.
Sustainability
  • GHG and nutrient-management scrutiny in Prairie grain systems
  • Soil health and erosion control in annual cropping rotations
  • Pesticide-use transparency and residue scrutiny in oat supply chains (including attention to pre-harvest practices in some buyer narratives)
Labor & Social
  • Occupational health and safety in grain handling (dust exposure, confined-space hazards) across storage and transport nodes
  • Supplier code-of-conduct screening and audit readiness for downstream brand customers
Standards
  • HACCP
  • BRCGS
  • FSSC 22000
  • SQF
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

Which Canadian regions are most relevant for sourcing oat groats from Canada?Commercial oat supply is concentrated in the Prairie provinces—especially Saskatchewan, Manitoba, and Alberta—where most Canadian oats are produced and sourced into cleaning, storage, and milling networks.
What is the main food-safety deal-breaker risk for Canadian oat groats in export channels?The most critical risk is shipment rejection or recall exposure if oat groats fail destination-market limits for residues/contaminants or if gluten cross-contact undermines gluten-free programs. This is typically managed through testing plans, segregation controls, and full traceability documentation.
Which organizations are most relevant for Canadian oats standards and compliance context?Canadian Grain Commission guidance is commonly used as an upstream quality anchor for oats, while CFIA and Health Canada are central to food regulatory context for food-grade products. CBSA is the primary customs authority for import clearance processes in Canada.

캐나다 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 귀리 낟알의 다른 국가 마켓

캐나다와 연관된 국가들에서 귀리 낟알 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 미국, 호주, 중국, 칠레, 네덜란드, 독일, 핀란드, 프랑스, 스웨덴, 영국, 사우디아라비아, 인도, 폴란드, 스페인, 리투아니아, 일본, 필리핀, 과테말라, 에스토니아, 페루, 콜롬비아, 우크라이나, 브라질, 홍콩, 에콰도르, 멕시코, 코스타리카, 러시아, 세르비아, 벨기에, 스리랑카, 이스라엘, 아랍에미리트, 볼리비아, 아일랜드, 나이지리아, 라트비아, 파나마, 체코, 덴마크, 파키스탄, 오스트리아, 말레이시아, 베네수엘라, 이탈리아, 스위스, 남아프리카, 대한민국, 카자흐스탄, 슬로바키아, 터키, 헝가리, 뉴질랜드, 불가리아, 도미니카 공화국, 싱가포르, 에티오피아, 루마니아, 노르웨이, 포르투갈, 크로아티아, 우즈베키스탄, 이라크, 니카라과, 몽골, 아르헨티나, 요르단, 우루과이, 이란, 아제르바이잔, 아르메니아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 이집트, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 그리스, 온두라스, 인도네시아, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 오만, 카타르, 슬로베니아, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 태국, 튀니지, 트리니다드 토바고, 대만, 탄자니아, 우간다, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베트남, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

귀리 낟알 연관 제품 카테고리

귀리 낟알의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 귀리
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.