유기농 사과 퓌레 썸네일

칠레 유기농 사과 퓌레 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
사과 퓌레
HS 코드
200799
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 칠레에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 2개와 수입 파트너 기업 22개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
칠레에서의 유기농 사과 퓌레 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200799의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 13.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-18: 4.33 USD / kg, 2026-05-18: 4.34 USD / kg, 2026-04-17: 3.83 USD / kg, 2026-04-17: 3.78 USD / kg, 2026-03-23: 5.56 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-18PUR* ** ******* ******** ***************** ************ ** ***** *** **** ******* ****** **** ** ******* ******** ******** ***** ** ************ **********4.33 USD / kg (칠레) (페루)
2026-05-18PUR* ** ******* ***************** ************ ** ***** *** **** ******* ****** **** ** ******* ******** ***** ** ************ **********4.34 USD / kg (칠레) (페루)
2026-04-17COL*** ******** ******* ******** ******* *** ****** ******** ******* ******* ** ** ****** **** **************** ** ********* * *** ******* ******* ** *** ********** * ********* ********* ******3.83 USD / kg (칠레) (페루)
2026-04-17COL*** ******** ******** ******* *** ****** ******** ******* **** ****** **** **************** *** ****** ** *** * ** *** * ** *** ** ********* **** ** ******* ** *** ********** * ********* ********* ************** * ** **** ***** ** ***** ** ********3.78 USD / kg (칠레) (페루)
2026-03-23PUR* ********* ****** ***** *** ****** ********* ******* ********* *** ******* ** ************** ******* **** ******* **** ******* ******** ******** ********* * ** **** ******* **** ** ** ****** *************************** * *** ***** ** ****5.56 USD / kg (칠레) (페루)

칠레의 상위 유기농 사과 퓌레 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(칠레)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(칠레)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-11
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 축산작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
칠레 수출 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 칠레 내 유기농 사과 퓌레 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

칠레 내 유기농 사과 퓌레의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200799)

칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024123,522,579149,753,798 USD
2022163,484,742190,130,848 USD

칠레에서 수출되는 유기농 사과 퓌레의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 200799) 2024

2024년 기준, 칠레발 유기농 사과 퓌레 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국45,295,443.4460,258,052.26 USD
2멕시코9,372,092.614,215,329.3 USD
3콜롬비아9,900,829.048,757,524.03 USD
4과테말라8,184,4917,997,853.5 USD
5에콰도르4,661,195.397,159,408.86 USD
소싱 진단
칠레산 유기농 사과 퓌레, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 22개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

유기농 사과 퓌레의 칠레 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-27: 5.96 USD / kg, 2026-04-27: 5.44 USD / kg, 2026-04-09: 5.44 USD / kg, 2026-02-23: 4.72 USD / kg, 2026-01-26: 5.21 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-04-27PRE********** **************5.96 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-27PRE********** **************5.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-09PRE********** **************5.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-23PRE********** **************4.72 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-26PRE********** **************5.21 USD / kg (-) (-)-

칠레 내 상위 유기농 사과 퓌레 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 22개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
칠레 수입 파트너 커버리지
22개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 칠레에서 활동 중인 유기농 사과 퓌레 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

칠레 내 유기농 사과 퓌레의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200799)

칠레의 유기농 사과 퓌레 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202416,002,20922,395,826 USD
202312,523,72919,956,315 USD
202216,184,35925,273,481 USD

칠레에 유기농 사과 퓌레를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200799) 2024

2024년 기준, 칠레로 유기농 사과 퓌레를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스페인3,125,750.125,555,803.745 USD
2에콰도르4,020,037.052,868,428.683 USD
3아르헨티나2,737,450.0462,741,001.371 USD
4페루1,077,586.032,611,585.409 USD
5콜롬비아1,223,111.881,757,254.353 USD
수출 진단
우리 유기농 사과 퓌레, 이 칠레 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
칠레 유기농 사과 퓌레 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormProcessed (Puree)
Industry PositionProcessed Fruit Ingredient / Consumer Pack

Market

Organic apple puree in Chile is supplied both as bulk aseptic puree/pulp for industrial users (e.g., juice/nectar, compotes, baby food) and as smaller consumer-facing fruit puree formats. Chile’s organic system is regulated under Law N° 20.089 with the Servicio Agrícola y Ganadero (SAG) as competent authority, so organic claims rely on certification by SAG-registered certifiers. Large agro-industrial processors and specialized aseptic puree suppliers offer apple puree/pulp with buyer-driven specifications (e.g., pesticide residue and mycotoxin testing) and export-oriented packaging such as drums and totes. The most trade-disruptive compliance risk for apple puree supply chains is food-safety nonconformance in apple-derived ingredients (notably patulin).
Market RoleExport-oriented processed fruit ingredient producer and exporter (including organic-certified aseptic apple puree/pulp)
Domestic RoleNiche domestic consumption market for fruit purée products alongside an export-oriented industrial ingredient base

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Royal Gala
  • Granny Smith
Physical Attributes
  • Sieved, smooth puree consistency with impurities removed as part of industrial puree processing
Compositional Metrics
  • Buyer specifications commonly include checks/limits for pesticide residues and mycotoxins, alongside brix/color specifications depending on single-strength vs concentrated product programs
Packaging
  • Aseptic steel drums (commonly ~210 kg net class, supplier-dependent)
  • Aseptic totes/tote bins (commonly ~1000 kg net class, supplier-dependent)
  • 55-gallon class bulk formats (boxes/drums/totes) for industrial users

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Apple sourcing (orchards) → receiving/selection → crushing → sieving → sterilization → aseptic filling (drums/totes/boxes) → containerization → export shipment
Temperature
  • Aseptic puree is typically distributed as shelf-stable product in sealed aseptic packaging; excessive heat exposure during storage can degrade organoleptic quality (supplier TDS governs exact limits).
Shelf Life
  • Aseptic packaging is positioned for long shelf-life industrial distribution; exact shelf-life is product- and spec-dependent and should be confirmed on supplier technical data sheets.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighPatulin is a key trade-blocking hazard for apple-derived ingredients (including puree used as an ingredient): it can arise from moldy/damaged apples and is not reliably eliminated by thermal processing, and importing markets (e.g., US and EU frameworks) use action/maximum levels that can trigger refusal or rejection.Implement strict raw-apple sorting (exclude moldy/rotting/damaged fruit), control storage conditions, validate HACCP hazard analysis for patulin, and test finished lots (or juice/puree streams) against destination limits before shipment.
Regulatory Compliance MediumOrganic-claim noncompliance (missing/invalid certification, scope mismatch, or labeling not aligned to Chile’s organic system and destination requirements) can lead to delisting, relabeling, or border holds.Maintain current organic certification via SAG-registered certifier, keep transaction certificates/lot traceability for each shipment, and review destination organic labeling rules per buyer market.
Climate MediumWater scarcity and drought conditions in key fruit regions can constrain orchard supply and increase production-cost volatility for apples feeding puree processing throughput.Diversify orchard sourcing across regions, contract for fruit with irrigation-risk screening, and monitor regional water availability and irrigation system performance metrics in supplier audits.
Logistics MediumBulk drum/tote logistics depend on container availability and ocean freight rates; volatility or port disruption can materially shift landed cost and service reliability for export programs.Use forward freight planning, maintain alternative packaging options (drums vs totes where feasible), and build safety stock/dual-lane routing for critical customer programs.
Sustainability
  • Water availability and irrigation efficiency constraints in major fruit regions (drought pressure driving irrigation system changes in O’Higgins fruit production areas)
Standards
  • BRCGS (BRC) (example: AA grade referenced by an aseptic puree supplier operating in Chile)

FAQ

What is the biggest food-safety risk that can cause rejection of Chilean organic apple puree shipments?Patulin risk is the most critical: it can originate from moldy or damaged apples, is not reliably destroyed by thermal processing, and many importing markets apply action/maximum levels that can trigger refusal or rejection if exceeded.
Who is the competent authority for organic certification in Chile, and what does that mean for exporters of organic apple puree?SAG is the competent authority for Chile’s national organic certification system under Law N° 20.089. For exporters, this means organic claims depend on being certified by a certification body registered in the system administered by SAG, with supporting certificates and traceability maintained for export shipments.
What bulk packaging formats are commonly used for Chilean apple puree/pulp exports?Chile suppliers market apple puree/pulp in bulk aseptic formats such as drums and totes/tote bins, alongside 55-gallon class packaging formats used for industrial customers.

칠레와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 유기농 사과 퓌레 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

칠레와 연관된 국가들에서 유기농 사과 퓌레 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
칠레 유기농 사과 퓌레, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

유기농 사과 퓌레 연관 제품 카테고리

유기농 사과 퓌레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 사과 퓌레
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.