유기농 망고 퓨레 thumbnail

유기농 망고 퓨레 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
망고 퓌레
HS 코드
200899
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 유기농 망고 퓨레 마켓 커버리지는 137개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 111개와 수입업체 135개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 493건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 14개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

유기농 망고 퓨레에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 14개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 493건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 유기농 망고 퓨레의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

유기농 망고 퓨레 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

유기농 망고 퓨레의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
유기농 망고 퓨레의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 코스타리카 (-33.5%), 멕시코 (-27.6%), 독일 (+23.5%)입니다.

유기농 망고 퓨레 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 유기농 망고 퓨레 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 유기농 망고 퓨레 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 리히텐슈타인 (8.00 USD / kg), 스리랑카 (2.26 USD / kg), 파나마 (1.68 USD / kg), 코스타리카 (1.39 USD / kg), 인도 (1.21 USD / kg), 외 2개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
페루-1.2%292.05 USD / kg (47,080 kg)1.10 USD / kg (69,960 kg)1.05 USD / kg (193,200 kg)1.25 USD / kg (252,500 kg)- (-)- (-)
인도-14.2%3091.36 USD / kg (283,897.001 kg)1.30 USD / kg (1,106,830.199 kg)1.23 USD / kg (1,266,174.996 kg)1.04 USD / kg (1,231,120.99 kg)1.09 USD / kg (707,425.99 kg)1.21 USD / kg (690,310 kg)
코스타리카-33.5%252.35 USD / kg (12,214.68 kg)0.66 USD / kg (-)- (-)3.99 USD / kg (23,530.57 kg)5.76 USD / kg (19,058 kg)1.39 USD / kg (22,908.96 kg)
콜롬비아-11- (-)- (-)- (-)1.10 USD / kg (22,880 kg)- (-)- (-)
리히텐슈타인+11.7%4- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)8.54 USD / kg (81.48 kg)8.00 USD / kg (138.75 kg)
라트비아+9.6%3- (-)6.37 USD / kg (137.28 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
멕시코-27.6%991.01 USD / kg (72,718.512 kg)1.04 USD / kg (328,077.512 kg)1.07 USD / kg (286,385.431 kg)1.14 USD / kg (248,655.3 kg)0.97 USD / kg (488,047.631 kg)1.09 USD / kg (77,290 kg)
뉴질랜드+10.4%5- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)4.44 USD / kg (134.4 kg)- (-)
스페인-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
파나마-2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.68 USD / kg (23,620 kg)
유기농 망고 퓨레 Global Supply Chain Coverage
246개 기업
유기농 망고 퓨레에 대해 수출업체 111개와 수입업체 135개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 유기농 망고 퓨레 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

유기농 망고 퓨레 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

유기농 망고 퓨레에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 111개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

유기농 망고 퓨레 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 유기농 망고 퓨레 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 111개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 유기농 망고 퓨레
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식음료 서비스업식품 도매식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매식품 제조
수출 국가: 콜롬비아
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 유기농 망고 퓨레, 무균 망고 퓨레
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
수출 국가: 인도
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 유기농 망고 퓨레
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-09
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 방글라데시
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 유기농 망고 퓨레
(독일)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 러시아
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 유기농 망고 퓨레
(멕시코)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 망고 퓌레, 유기농 망고 퓨레
유기농 망고 퓨레 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
111개 기업
수출업체 수는 유기농 망고 퓨레의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 유기농 망고 퓨레 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

유기농 망고 퓨레의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

유기농 망고 퓨레의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1대한민국26,955,258.97 kg636,476,615 USD
2멕시코109,217,976 kg416,305,382 USD
3태국108,733,346.914 kg354,992,020.65 USD
4네덜란드120,343,166.949 kg296,185,377.286 USD
5미국56,521,835 kg214,933,849 USD
6캐나다67,957,939 kg198,811,527.335 USD
7인도172,005,080.374 kg178,773,250.874 USD
8필리핀63,131,674.47 kg131,118,326 USD
9에콰도르38,191,858.48 kg109,985,847.06 USD
10스페인45,265,967.902 kg108,937,494.73 USD

유기농 망고 퓨레 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

유기농 망고 퓨레의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

유기농 망고 퓨레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

유기농 망고 퓨레 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 135개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

유기농 망고 퓨레 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 유기농 망고 퓨레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 135개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(뉴질랜드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(러시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(러시아)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-07-21
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 작물 생산축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 파키스탄
(포르투갈)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(레바논)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
135개 기업
수입업체 수는 유기농 망고 퓨레에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 유기농 망고 퓨레 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

유기농 망고 퓨레의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 200899) 2024

유기농 망고 퓨레의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국656,458,205.875 kg2,217,674,219 USD
2일본111,328,298 kg398,330,353.73 USD
3네덜란드195,756,277.595 kg295,991,143.031 USD
4캐나다61,151,147.442 kg219,228,069.678 USD
5독일80,273,469.608 kg173,527,828.492 USD
6대한민국106,613,789.791 kg146,967,880 USD
7호주37,968,827.832 kg122,214,132.524 USD
8스페인60,325,267.699 kg95,262,774.989 USD
9벨기에32,416,444.479 kg79,558,190.04 USD
10폴란드44,198,445.704 kg71,589,791 USD

유기농 망고 퓨레 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

유기농 망고 퓨레의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPuree
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Organic mango puree is a processed fruit ingredient traded internationally in bulk formats (commonly aseptic or frozen) for use in beverages, dairy, baby food, desserts, and other formulations. Upstream mango production is concentrated in tropical and subtropical regions, with processing/export supply anchored in a limited set of origins that have established fruit-processing capacity. Major import demand is concentrated in high-income consumer markets and manufacturing hubs that use puree as a flavor and fruit-content input. Supply availability and pricing are closely linked to mango harvest seasonality, weather variability, and organic compliance/traceability requirements in destination markets.
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term outlook)Demand is linked to broader processed fruit ingredient and organic-labeled product trends; no single global public time series specifically for organic mango puree is consistently cited across sources.
Major Producing Countries
  • 인도Largest global mango producer; major source fruit for pulp/puree processing.
  • 중국Large producer; significant domestic utilization.
  • 태국Major producer in Southeast Asia; regional processing and trade.
  • 인도네시아Large producer; domestic market prominent with some processing.
  • 멕시코Important producer supplying North American value chains.
  • 파키스탄Major producer with export-oriented mango sector.
  • 브라질Significant producer with established fruit processing and exports.
  • 페루Export-oriented mango supply with Southern Hemisphere seasonality.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 인도Established mango pulp/puree processing base and export supply.
  • 멕시코Supplier to North American markets; puree/pulp used in ingredient channels.
  • 페루Counter-seasonal mango supply supporting ingredient exports.
  • 브라질Export-capable fruit processing sector supplying puree/fruit ingredients.
  • 에콰도르Tropical fruit processing presence; potential supplier for puree ingredients.
Major Importing Countries
  • 미국Large import market for fruit ingredients used in beverages, dairy, and prepared foods; organic compliance important.
  • 네덜란드EU trade and distribution gateway for food ingredients.
  • 독일Large EU manufacturing and organic retail market supporting ingredient demand.
  • 프랑스Significant processed-food manufacturing and organic consumption base.
  • 영국Major processed-food and beverage market with organic product segments.
  • 일본Premium ingredient market; strict quality and documentation expectations.
Supply Calendar
  • India:Apr, May, Jun, JulMain mango harvest and processing window varies by region and cultivar.
  • Mexico:Mar, Apr, May, Jun, Jul, AugSpring–summer supply for North American-linked processing and trade.
  • Peru:Nov, Dec, Jan, Feb, MarSouthern Hemisphere season supports counter-seasonal availability.
  • Ecuador:Oct, Nov, Dec, JanTropical production supports late-year to early-year supply.
  • Brazil:Sep, Oct, Nov, Dec, JanSeason varies by producing region; supports staggered supply.
  • Thailand:Mar, Apr, May, JunRegional seasonality; supply may be split by production zones.

Specification

Major VarietiesTotapuri, Alphonso, Kent, Tommy Atkins, Keitt, Ataulfo (Honey mango)
Physical Attributes
  • Color ranges from yellow to orange depending on cultivar and ripeness; browning control is a common buyer concern.
  • Texture and mouthfeel depend on refining (pulp/fiber level) and can be specified for beverage versus spoonable applications.
Compositional Metrics
  • Brix, pH, acidity, and viscosity are common commercial specification parameters for puree lots.
  • Microbiological criteria and foreign-matter controls are central to buyer approvals for bulk puree.
  • Organic integrity is typically supported by documentation and residue-monitoring expectations aligned to destination organic regulations.
Grades
  • Aseptic mango puree (ambient-stable bulk ingredient)
  • Frozen mango puree (cold-chain bulk ingredient)
  • Organic-certified lot (documentation and segregation requirements)
Packaging
  • Aseptic bag-in-drum formats for bulk export shipments
  • Aseptic bag-in-box formats for industrial users
  • Frozen drums or pails for frozen puree channels
ProcessingAseptic processing supports ambient shipment when packaging integrity is maintained; frozen formats preserve fresh profile but require continuous cold chain.Deaeration and oxygen management are used to reduce oxidation and color/flavor deterioration in storage.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest → reception & sorting → washing → peeling/stone removal → pulping & refining → pasteurization/heat treatment → deaeration → aseptic filling (or freezing) → storage → bulk export → downstream blending/formulation
Demand Drivers
  • Use as a fruit base/flavor input for beverages (juices, smoothies) and dairy (yogurt, ice cream)
  • Use in baby food, sauces, desserts, and bakery fillings where fruit content claims matter
  • Buyer demand for organic-certified inputs to support organic labeling and premium positioning
Temperature
  • Aseptic puree is commonly shipped and stored under ambient conditions; exposure to excessive heat can accelerate quality deterioration.
  • Frozen puree requires continuous frozen storage and reefer transport; temperature excursions can degrade texture and increase spoilage risk.
Atmosphere Control
  • Low-oxygen handling (e.g., deaeration) helps limit oxidative quality loss (color and flavor) during processing and storage.
Shelf Life
  • Aseptic-packed puree is typically managed as shelf-stable inventory for extended periods at ambient storage, subject to packaging integrity and specification.
  • Frozen puree shelf life depends on maintaining frozen conditions throughout storage and transport.

Risks

Climate HighOrganic mango puree supply depends on seasonal mango harvests and processing windows in a limited set of major origins; extreme heat, drought, cyclones, or disrupted monsoon patterns can sharply reduce fruit availability and processing throughput, tightening global supply and destabilizing prices and fulfillment reliability.Diversify approved origins and processors across hemispheres; contract for multiple pack formats (aseptic and frozen) and maintain buffer stocks for critical formulations.
Regulatory Compliance MediumOrganic claims require robust documentation, segregation, and compliance with destination-market organic rules; failures (traceability gaps, contamination, or non-compliant residues) can lead to rejected lots and reputational damage.Strengthen supplier approval, chain-of-custody controls, and testing plans aligned to destination requirements (e.g., US/EU/Japan).
Food Safety MediumBulk fruit purees can face microbiological and foreign-matter risks if sanitation, heat-treatment validation, or packaging integrity controls fail, particularly for ambient-stable aseptic products.Use HACCP-based controls, validated thermal processes, and packaging integrity checks; apply robust environmental monitoring in processing plants.
Logistics MediumAseptic liners and drums can be damaged in handling, and frozen shipments are exposed to cold-chain disruption; either can cause quality loss or spoilage and may trigger claims or rejections.Specify handling standards for drums/liners, use temperature and shock monitoring where appropriate, and qualify logistics partners experienced with bulk food ingredients.
Market Volatility LowPrices can be volatile across seasons due to weather shocks, competing demand for processing fruit, and varying organic-certified fruit availability.Use indexed or formula-based contracting where feasible and maintain multi-origin qualification to reduce spot-market exposure.
Sustainability
  • Climate variability (heat stress, drought, cyclones/monsoon disruption) affecting mango yields and processing-season throughput in key origins
  • Water stewardship in mango-growing regions where irrigation competes with other uses
  • Packaging and end-of-life management for bulk drums and multilayer aseptic liners
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal agricultural labor conditions and worker safety in orchards and pack/processing facilities
  • Smallholder inclusion and audit burden in organic certification (recordkeeping, inspection costs, segregation controls)

FAQ

What is the difference between aseptic and frozen organic mango puree in global trade?Aseptic mango puree is heat-treated and filled into sterile packaging so it can be shipped and stored under ambient conditions, while frozen mango puree is preserved by freezing and requires continuous cold-chain storage and reefer transport. Aseptic formats are often used to simplify logistics, whereas frozen formats are chosen when buyers prefer frozen storage and handling. Both formats still require organic certification controls to support organic claims.
Which countries are key global origins for mangoes used in puree supply chains?Major mango production is concentrated in countries such as India, China, Thailand, Indonesia, Mexico, Pakistan, Brazil, and Peru. Export-oriented puree supply is typically strongest where both mango availability and fruit-processing capacity are established, with India and several Latin American origins commonly referenced in global ingredient trade flows.
What does “organic” mean for internationally traded mango puree?“Organic” generally means the puree is produced from organically grown mangoes and handled under verified controls for segregation and traceability, consistent with recognized organic guidelines and destination-market organic regulations. In practice, buyers typically require organic certification documentation and supply-chain controls that can withstand audits and import checks in their target markets.

유기농 망고 퓨레 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 유기농 망고 퓨레의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 코스타리카, 미국, 브라질, 네덜란드, 독일, 리투아니아, 프랑스, 카자흐스탄, 에스토니아, 일본, 캐나다, 중국, 영국, 이탈리아, 대한민국, 벨기에, 스페인, 호주, 터키, 스위스, 멕시코, 바레인, 인도, 오만, 아랍에미리트, 칠레, 태국, 우즈베키스탄, 오스트리아, 에콰도르, 콜롬비아, 폴란드, 모리셔스, 베트남, 그리스, 남아프리카, 홍콩, 덴마크, 카타르, 이집트, 스웨덴, 온두라스, 사우디아라비아, 페루, 우간다, 과테말라, 말레이시아, 인도네시아, 리히텐슈타인, 체코, 헝가리, 포르투갈, 이스라엘, 뉴질랜드, 도미니카 공화국, 루마니아, 핀란드, 싱가포르, 아일랜드, 세르비아, 불가리아, 러시아, 크로아티아, 자메이카, 노르웨이, 라트비아, 슬로바키아, 스와질란드, 우크라이나, 엘살바도르, 몽골, 슬로베니아, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아르헨티나, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 이란, 아이슬란드, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 스리랑카, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 말리, 미얀마 [버마], 마카오, 몰타, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네팔, 파나마, 프랑스 폴리네시아, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 세네갈, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

유기농 망고 퓨레 연관 제품 카테고리

유기농 망고 퓨레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 망고 퓌레
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.