산화 전분 썸네일

베트남 산화 전분 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
접착제용 산화 전분, 식품용 산화 전분, 산업용 산화 전분, 제지용 산화 전분, +1
HS 코드
350510
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 산화 전분에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 수입 파트너 기업 8개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

베트남 내 산화 전분 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 산화 전분에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 산화 전분 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 350510의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 33.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

산화 전분의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 산화 전분 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 산화 전분 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-07: 0.70 USD / kg, 2026-06-30: 0.69 USD / kg, 2026-04-01: 0.59 USD / kg, 2026-02-26: 0.66 USD / kg, 2026-02-19: 0.55 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-07[산화*** ******************** ******* ******0.70 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-06-30[산화*** ************** ******* ******0.69 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-04-01[산화*** ******************** ******* ****** ********0.59 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-02-26[산화*** ******************** ******* ******0.66 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)
2026-02-19[산화*** ******************** ******* ****** ********0.55 USD / kg (베트남) (대한민국)

베트남 내 상위 산화 전분 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 산화 전분에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 기타
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 축산브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 산화 전분 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 산화 전분 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 산화 전분의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 350510)

베트남의 산화 전분 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202387,100,018162,879,248 USD
2022118,552,580161,418,036 USD
소싱 진단
베트남산 산화 전분, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

베트남의 산화 전분 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 산화 전분에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 8개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 39.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

산화 전분의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 산화 전분 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 산화 전분 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-09: 0.73 USD / kg, 2026-01-08: 0.70 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 0.62 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 0.59 USD / kg, 2026-01-07: 1.06 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-09ZJ5*************** ** ****** ****** ******** ****** ******** ****** ***** ******* *** ******** **** ****** *** *** *********** ***** *** ****** *** **** ****0.73 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-08Mod***** ********** ****** ********** ***** *** ********** ***** ********** ****** **** *** ******* ****** *********** **** *************** ***** ***0.70 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07PT-******************** *********** ******** ****** ******** ****** ***** *** **** ** ******* **** *** ********** *** **** *** ********* **** ********** *** *********** *****0.62 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07Mod***** ****** ******* *********** ******** ****** *** ****** **** **** ** *** ******* ***** ****** ****** ********* ************* **** ***0.59 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-07PT-******************** *********** ******** ****** ******** ****** ***** ******* **** *** ********** *** **** *** ********* **** ********** *** *********** *****1.06 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 산화 전분 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 산화 전분에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 8개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 축산음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
8개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 산화 전분 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 산화 전분 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 산화 전분의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 350510)

베트남의 산화 전분 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202330,834,18061,489,278 USD
202241,081,53364,870,300 USD
수출 진단
우리 산화 전분, 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 베트남 산화 전분 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry (Powder)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Modified Starch / Food Additive)

Market

Oxidized starch (INS 1404 / E1404) is a modified starch used in Vietnam as a functional ingredient (thickener/stabilizer) and as an industrial starch input for sectors such as paper and textiles. Vietnam has domestic manufacturing capability for tapioca-based modified starches, including oxidized and oxidized-derivative starch products, with significant processing clustered around cassava-producing regions (notably Tây Ninh) and large industrial facilities in provinces such as Đồng Nai and Bình Phước. For food additive use, compliance is anchored to Vietnam’s Ministry of Health technical regulation QCVN 4-18:2011/BYT on modified starches and broader food safety governance under Decree 15/2018/ND-CP. A key supply-side vulnerability is cassava feedstock disruption from Cassava Mosaic Disease (CMD), which has been reported across multiple Vietnamese provinces and can tighten raw material availability for tapioca starch and downstream modified starch production.
Market RoleProducer and exporter of tapioca-based modified starches (including oxidized starch); domestic industrial and food ingredient market
Domestic RoleFunctional ingredient and industrial starch input for Vietnamese food manufacturers and industrial users (paper, textiles).
Market GrowthNot Mentioned

Specification

Primary VarietyOxidized starch (INS 1404 / E1404) — commonly supplied as tapioca (cassava)-based modified starch in Vietnam’s tapioca starch industry
Compositional Metrics
  • Food additive-grade material is commonly specified against JECFA modified starches specifications and, when marketed in Vietnam as a food additive, against QCVN 4-18:2011/BYT requirements for modified starches.
Packaging
  • Common commercial packs include 20–50 kg paper bags and bulk big bags (e.g., 250–1,000 kg), depending on supplier and application.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Cassava roots sourcing → native tapioca starch extraction → chemical modification (oxidation for INS 1404) → drying → bagging → distribution to food/paper/textile users or export dispatch
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Crop Disease HighCassava Mosaic Disease (CMD) outbreaks reported across Vietnamese cassava-growing provinces can reduce cassava root yield/quality and tighten feedstock supply for tapioca starch, raising availability and price volatility risks for tapioca-based oxidized starch manufacturing and export programs.Qualify suppliers with diversified cassava sourcing; monitor Ministry of Agriculture/Plant Protection updates; maintain buffer inventory and pre-agreed substitution options (e.g., alternative starch bases) where formulations allow.
Regulatory Compliance MediumFor food additive use in Vietnam, modified starches are governed by MOH technical requirements (QCVN 4-18:2011/BYT) and can be subject to product self-declaration documentation under Decree 15/2018/ND-CP; missing/insufficient test reports, declarations, or intended-use misclassification can block market placement or trigger enforcement actions.Align product specification and intended-use documentation to QCVN 4-18:2011/BYT; prepare Decree 15/2018/ND-CP self-declaration dossiers and up-to-date ISO 17025 test reports where applicable.
Environmental Compliance MediumModified starch production can carry heightened environmental scrutiny in Vietnam due to wastewater and effluent management expectations; prior high-profile pollution cases in the starch/food ingredient sector can amplify reputational and permitting risks for non-compliant suppliers.Include environmental compliance and wastewater-treatment verification in supplier qualification; prioritize audited facilities and documented environmental management controls.
Logistics MediumOcean freight rate swings and container availability can materially affect landed cost for bulk oxidized starch shipments, increasing the risk of abrupt price resets, delayed deliveries, and spot-market substitution by buyers.Use freight-indexed pricing clauses or forward freight strategies; maintain multi-origin supply options and safety stock for critical formulations.
Sustainability
  • Wastewater management and environmental compliance in cassava starch/modified starch processing; Vietnam has had high-profile enforcement and reputational cases related to untreated industrial wastewater discharges (e.g., the Thi Vai River pollution case involving Vedan).
Standards
  • FSSC 22000
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • ISO 9001
  • Halal
  • Kosher

FAQ

What is oxidized starch (INS 1404 / E1404) used for in Vietnam’s food sector?Oxidized starch (INS 1404) is recognized internationally as a modified starch used as a thickener, stabilizer and emulsifier. In Vietnam, it is used by food manufacturers as a functional ingredient when formulations and compliance requirements for food additives are met.
Which Vietnam technical standard is commonly referenced for modified starches used as food additives?Vietnam’s Ministry of Health has a national technical regulation for modified starches used as food additives: QCVN 4-18:2011/BYT (issued with Circular 01/2011/TT-BYT).
Does Vietnam require a product declaration process for food additives such as modified starches?Vietnam’s Decree 15/2018/ND-CP (guiding the Law on Food Safety) sets procedures for product self-declaration for certain product groups, including food additives, and specifies required documents such as a self-declaration form and a food safety test report issued within 12 months by a designated or ISO 17025-compliant laboratory (as applicable to the product and its market placement).

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 산화 전분의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 산화 전분 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
베트남 산화 전분, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

산화 전분 연관 제품 카테고리

산화 전분의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.