팜핵스테아린유 thumbnail

팜핵스테아린유 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
RBD 팜핵유
HS 코드
151329
최종 업데이트
2026-05-10
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 팜핵스테아린유 마켓 커버리지는 106개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 102개와 수입업체 181개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 378건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 9개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-10.

팜핵스테아린유에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 9개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 378건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 팜핵스테아린유의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

팜핵스테아린유 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

팜핵스테아린유의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
팜핵스테아린유의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 우크라이나 (+35.9%), 말레이시아 (+34.9%), 스웨덴 (+34.5%)입니다.

팜핵스테아린유 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 팜핵스테아린유 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 팜핵스테아린유 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 우크라이나 (3.01 USD / kg), 에콰도르 (2.52 USD / kg), 말레이시아 (2.48 USD / kg), 인도네시아 (2.35 USD / kg), 싱가포르 (2.25 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
말레이시아+34.9%902.43 USD / kg (1,174,690 kg)2.46 USD / kg (2,604,972 kg)2.56 USD / kg (264,870 kg)2.49 USD / kg (2,544,596 kg)2.53 USD / kg (586,380 kg)2.48 USD / kg (451,088 kg)
인도네시아+26.5%2432.30 USD / kg (12,567,750 kg)2.58 USD / kg (8,067,818 kg)2.53 USD / kg (3,654,782.5 kg)2.08 USD / kg (10,271,806.75 kg)2.39 USD / kg (11,788,783.25 kg)2.35 USD / kg (735,860 kg)
싱가포르+6.8%182.15 USD / kg (722,359 kg)2.35 USD / kg (544,939 kg)2.21 USD / kg (22,500 kg)1.82 USD / kg (5,179,400 kg)2.08 USD / kg (700,644 kg)2.25 USD / kg (1,999,888 kg)
스웨덴+34.5%6- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)4.00 USD / kg (20,000 kg)- (-)
에콰도르+34.4%8- (-)- (-)2.79 USD / kg (75,015 kg)2.52 USD / kg (51,344 kg)2.65 USD / kg (13,005 kg)2.52 USD / kg (25,672 kg)
우크라이나+35.9%6- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)2.88 USD / kg (11,000 kg)3.01 USD / kg (50,000 kg)
폴란드+16.0%52.40 USD / kg (45,000 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)2.57 USD / kg (45,720 kg)- (-)
독일-1- (-)- (-)- (-)2.57 USD / kg (22,860 kg)- (-)- (-)
네덜란드-30.4%12.95 USD / kg (10,000 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
팜핵스테아린유 Global Supply Chain Coverage
283개 기업
팜핵스테아린유에 대해 수출업체 102개와 수입업체 181개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 팜핵스테아린유 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

팜핵스테아린유 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

팜핵스테아린유에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 102개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

팜핵스테아린유 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 팜핵스테아린유 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 102개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
수출 국가: 스리랑카
공급 제품: 팜핵유, RBD 팜핵유, 팜핵스테아린유
(파나마)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 항공 운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 몰도바
공급 제품: 팜핵유, RBD 팜핵유, 팜핵스테아린유
(말레이시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 팜핵유, RBD 팜핵유, 팜핵스테아린유
(말레이시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스리랑카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
수출 국가: 스리랑카
공급 제품: 팜핵유, RBD 팜핵유, 팜핵스테아린유
팜핵스테아린유 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
102개 기업
수출업체 수는 팜핵스테아린유의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 팜핵스테아린유 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

팜핵스테아린유의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 151329) 2024

팜핵스테아린유의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1말레이시아448,503,245.334 kg563,418,572.015 USD
2네덜란드28,980,873 kg52,449,743.383 USD
3미국23,211,090 kg28,037,033 USD
4독일16,777,859 kg27,860,824.814 USD
5스페인11,111,333 kg25,017,778.365 USD
6태국18,698,740 kg21,107,594 USD
7에스토니아9,065,860 kg12,403,011.34 USD
8벨기에3,994,075.71 kg10,724,799.054 USD
9에콰도르4,710,942 kg5,668,193.57 USD
10터키3,671,402 kg3,897,607 USD

팜핵스테아린유 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

팜핵스테아린유의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

팜핵스테아린유 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

팜핵스테아린유 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 181개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

팜핵스테아린유 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 팜핵스테아린유에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 181개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타포워딩 및 복합운송식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(몰도바)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 라트비아, 조지아, 몰도바, 리투아니아, 루마니아, 아제르바이잔, 미국, 벨라루스, 체코
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-10
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
181개 기업
수입업체 수는 팜핵스테아린유에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 팜핵스테아린유 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

팜핵스테아린유의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 151329) 2024

팜핵스테아린유의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국359,270,905 kg472,533,405 USD
2브라질240,657,563 kg309,662,561 USD
3독일154,227,693.211 kg216,536,391.415 USD
4일본76,092,314 kg93,345,653.922 USD
5터키71,815,182 kg86,013,007 USD
6말레이시아47,402,195 kg59,027,606.885 USD
7네덜란드31,738,650.982 kg51,984,942.154 USD
8이집트34,439,888.35 kg49,880,438.408 USD
9벨기에23,202,662.63 kg43,719,574.037 USD
10스웨덴26,196,195.108 kg39,410,038.518 USD

팜핵스테아린유 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

팜핵스테아린유의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormRefined/Fractionated
Industry PositionProcessed Agricultural Commodity

Market

Palm kernel stearin is the higher-melting solid fraction produced by fractionating refined palm kernel oil, traded globally as a lauric specialty fat for food formulations and oleochemical applications. Supply is structurally tied to the oil palm industry, with upstream production concentrated in Southeast Asia—especially Indonesia and Malaysia—making trade flows sensitive to regional weather, policy shifts, and logistics. Demand is driven by functionality in confectionery and bakery fats (as a hardstock/structuring fat) and by downstream oleochemical use, with substitution dynamics versus other lauric oils (notably coconut). Market access and buyer acceptance are increasingly shaped by deforestation-linked due diligence, traceability expectations, and sustainability certification requirements across major importing regions.
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term outlook)Demand follows food manufacturing and oleochemical cycles, while growth is moderated by sustainability-driven procurement constraints and regulatory scrutiny in key markets.
Major Producing Countries
  • 인도네시아Largest oil palm sector globally; core origin for palm kernel derivatives used in fractionated lauric fats.
  • 말레이시아Major producer and processor of palm kernel oil fractions; significant export-oriented refining and fractionation capacity.
  • 태국Regional producer of oil palm and palm kernel derivatives; smaller global share than Indonesia and Malaysia.
  • 나이지리아Notable oil palm producer with domestic-use focus; export volumes for fractions are generally less prominent than Southeast Asia.
  • 콜롬비아Largest producer in the Americas; contributes to diversification of palm-based supply in global markets.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 인도네시아Key exporter of palm-based oils, fractions, and downstream derivatives; export policy changes can affect availability and pricing.
  • 말레이시아Major exporter of refined and fractionated palm kernel products supported by established port/logistics and processing clusters.
Major Importing Countries
  • 인도Large edible-oil and fats market; imports palm-derived oils and fractions for food manufacturing and industrial use.
  • 중국Significant importer of vegetable oils and specialty fats; demand linked to food processing and industrial downstream.
  • 네덜란드EU trade and processing gateway; imports support regional redistribution and further processing.
  • 미국Imports specialty fats and oleochemical feedstocks; buyer requirements commonly emphasize traceability and compliance documentation.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Off-white to pale yellow solid/semi-solid fat at ambient conditions, depending on fractionation cut and handling
  • Higher melting profile than palm kernel olein; used as a hardstock/structuring fat in blends
Compositional Metrics
  • Solid fat content (SFC) profile across temperatures is a common buyer specification for functionality in confectionery and bakery applications
  • Slip melting point/melting range is commonly specified to control texture and processing behavior
  • Free fatty acids (FFA), peroxide value, moisture and impurities, and color are typical quality parameters for refined fractionated fats
Grades
  • Food-grade refined, bleached, deodorized (RBD) palm kernel stearin
  • Industrial/oleochemical feedstock grades may be specified by acidity and oxidation parameters rather than sensory attributes
Packaging
  • Bulk in heated/insulated tanks or ISO tanks for large-volume trade
  • Intermediate bulk containers (IBCs), drums, or cartons for smaller lots depending on destination handling capabilities
ProcessingProduced by fractionation of refined palm kernel oil (dry fractionation commonly used); downstream users may further modify via blending or interesterification for targeted melting profiles

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Fresh fruit bunch harvest -> palm oil mill (kernel recovery) -> palm kernel crushing (palm kernel oil) -> refining (RBD) -> fractionation into stearin/olein -> bulk export -> destination storage/blending or oleochemical processing
Demand Drivers
  • Confectionery and bakery formulations requiring lauric hardstock functionality (texture, snap, setting behavior) in fat blends
  • Oleochemical demand where lauric feedstocks are used for surfactants and personal/home care intermediates
  • Cost and availability dynamics versus other lauric oils (notably coconut) and alternative hardstocks
Temperature
  • Handled as a fat that may solidify at ambient temperatures; heated storage/transport is commonly required to enable pumping and maintain homogeneity
  • Avoid repeated melt/solidify cycles that can affect crystal structure and downstream performance in formulations
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxidation control may include minimizing air exposure and using closed systems; some operators use inert gas blanketing for bulk storage to limit oxidative degradation
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life depends on oxidation status at dispatch (e.g., peroxide value), storage temperature, light/oxygen exposure, and packaging integrity; cool, dry storage and limiting oxygen exposure support stability

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighPalm kernel stearin inherits the palm oil sector’s high scrutiny for deforestation and social compliance; tightening due-diligence and traceability requirements in major import markets can disrupt market access, slow shipments, or trigger delisting if suppliers cannot provide credible origin and compliance evidence.Use verified traceability (to mill/plantation where feasible), align with NDPE and credible third-party certification (e.g., RSPO supply chain models), and maintain document-ready due-diligence packs for buyers and regulators.
Supply Concentration MediumGlobal availability is concentrated in a small number of origin countries with large oil palm industries (notably Indonesia and Malaysia), increasing exposure to localized shocks (weather, policy changes, operational disruptions) that can ripple through global pricing and lead times.Diversify approved suppliers across multiple refiners and origins where possible, and qualify alternative lauric/hardstock options for critical formulations.
Climate MediumOil palm yields are sensitive to climate variability (including drought and rainfall anomalies), which can tighten upstream kernel availability and raise costs for palm kernel fractions, with lagged effects due to crop biology.Monitor seasonal climate indicators for Southeast Asia, maintain inventory buffers for critical production windows, and use flexible pricing/hedging policies where available.
Food Safety MediumRefined vegetable oils and fractions can face scrutiny for process contaminants formed during refining (e.g., glycidyl esters and 3-MCPD esters), creating compliance and reputational risks depending on destination regulations and customer specifications.Specify contaminant limits in contracts, source from refiners using mitigation best practices, and require routine COAs aligned with destination requirements.
Price Volatility MediumPrices are linked to the broader palm oil and lauric oils complex and can swing with policy changes, energy/transport costs, and substitution dynamics with coconut and other fats, complicating procurement and product cost control for downstream users.Use structured contracting (index-linked formulas where appropriate), diversify supply, and align procurement timing with production planning and inventory strategy.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation and ecosystem conversion risk associated with oil palm expansion in parts of Indonesia and Malaysia, driving buyer scrutiny and regulatory due-diligence requirements
  • Peatland drainage and associated greenhouse gas emissions concerns in certain oil palm landscapes
  • Traceability and certification expectations (e.g., RSPO and company NDPE commitments) increasingly shape procurement and market access for palm kernel-derived products
Labor & Social
  • Labor rights and migrant-worker protection concerns reported in parts of the palm oil sector, including allegations of forced labor and indicators of exploitation in some supply chains
  • Smallholder inclusion, pricing transparency, and the cost of compliance/traceability can affect livelihoods and supply participation

FAQ

What is palm kernel stearin, and how is it produced?Palm kernel stearin is the higher-melting solid fraction obtained by fractionating refined palm kernel oil. In typical supply chains, palm kernels are crushed to produce palm kernel oil, the oil is refined (RBD), and then fractionated into stearin (solid fraction) and olein (liquid fraction) before being shipped for blending into food fats or used as an industrial feedstock.
What are the main global sustainability concerns tied to palm kernel stearin trade?Because it is derived from oil palm, palm kernel stearin is linked to the palm sector’s major sustainability issues—especially deforestation and ecosystem conversion risk, peatland-related emissions in some landscapes, and increasing expectations for traceability and certification. These issues can affect buyer acceptance and compliance in markets with stronger due-diligence requirements.
Why do buyers emphasize traceability and certification for palm kernel-derived products?Major importing regions and many multinational buyers increasingly require evidence that palm-derived supply is not linked to deforestation and meets social compliance expectations. Traceability systems, NDPE-aligned sourcing, and credible third-party certification (such as RSPO supply chain models) help suppliers demonstrate compliance and reduce the risk of shipment delays or delisting.

팜핵스테아린유 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 팜핵스테아린유의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.

팜핵스테아린유 연관 제품 카테고리

팜핵스테아린유의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: RBD 팜핵유
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.