유채 썸네일

유채 카자흐스탄 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
카놀라박, 카놀라유
HS 코드
120510
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 카자흐스탄의 유채 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 카자흐스탄에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 카자흐스탄의 유채에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 23개와 수입 파트너 기업 81개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 0개와 수입 파트너 국가 0개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

카자흐스탄 내 유채 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

카자흐스탄의 유채에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 23개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
카자흐스탄에서의 유채 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 120510의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 10.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

유채의 카자흐스탄 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

카자흐스탄의 유채 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
카자흐스탄의 유채 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-23: 0.41 USD / kg, 2026-02-20: 0.45 USD / kg, 2026-02-13: 0.50 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 0.43 USD / kg, 2026-02-03: 0.33 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-23СЕМ*** ***** ************** ************** ****** **** *****0.41 USD / kg (카자흐스탄) (폴란드)
2026-02-20СЕМ*** ****** ************** **************0.45 USD / kg (카자흐스탄) (중국)
2026-02-13РАП** ****** **** *****0.50 USD / kg (카자흐스탄) (우즈베키스탄)
2026-02-05СЕМ*** ***** ************** **************0.43 USD / kg (카자흐스탄) (폴란드)
2026-02-03ШРО* *********0.33 USD / kg (카자흐스탄) (우즈베키스탄)

카자흐스탄 내 상위 유채 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 카자흐스탄의 유채에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 23개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-20
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 4
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매기타브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매기타
카자흐스탄 수출 파트너 커버리지
23개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 카자흐스탄의 유채 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 카자흐스탄 내 유채 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

카자흐스탄 내 유채의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 120510)

카자흐스탄의 유채 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202344,804,50021,896,683 USD
202253,235,24038,359,745 USD

카자흐스탄의 유채 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

카자흐스탄의 유채에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 81개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 31.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

유채의 카자흐스탄 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

카자흐스탄의 유채 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
카자흐스탄의 유채 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-24: 11.52 USD / kg, 2026-02-16: 12.14 USD / kg, 2026-02-12: 14.27 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 11.45 USD / kg, 2026-02-05: 12.10 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-24СЕМ*** ********** ***** ******* ***** ******* *** *********** ******* **** ****** **************11.52 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-16СЕМ*** ******* ***** ******* ******** ** ** ** ***** ****** *** **********12.14 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-12СЕМ*** ********** ***** ******* ***** ********* *** *********** ******* **** ****** **************14.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-10СЕМ*** ********** ***** ******* ***** ****** *** *********** ******* **** ****** **************11.45 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-05СЕМ*** ********** ***** ******* ***** ****** *** *********** ******* **** ****** **************12.10 USD / kg (-) (-)-

카자흐스탄 내 상위 유채 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 카자흐스탄의 유채에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 81개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 축산작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-02-24
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타포워딩 및 복합운송식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
카자흐스탄 수입 파트너 커버리지
81개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 카자흐스탄의 유채 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 카자흐스탄에서 활동 중인 유채 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

카자흐스탄 내 유채의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 120510)

카자흐스탄의 유채 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202319,782,9729,227,301 USD
202223,581,44731,158,437 USD

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDry
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Rapeseed (oilseed rape/canola-type) in Kazakhstan is a dry bulk oilseed crop produced primarily in the north and northeast/east grain-belt regions and marketed as a feedstock for crushing into vegetable oil and protein meal, as well as for export as seed. Because Kazakhstan is landlocked, competitiveness is highly sensitive to rail logistics, transit corridor reliability, and delivered-cost volatility. Commercial specifications are typically contract-driven (moisture/impurities/oil-related metrics) and aligned to buyer requirements in destination markets. Sustainability and compliance demands can tighten when the product is destined for regulated end-uses such as biofuel supply chains.
Market RoleProducer with export-oriented surplus (landlocked bulk oilseed market)
Domestic RoleFeedstock for domestic crushing into rapeseed oil and rapeseed meal, with some seed exported depending on price and logistics

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Contract limits typically focus on moisture and foreign matter/impurities to reduce storage spoilage and handling losses
  • Seed cleanliness and uniformity influence handling through elevators and crushing yield performance
Compositional Metrics
  • Oil content (basis specified in contract) is a key commercial metric for crushing economics
  • Quality parameters relevant to canola-type trade (e.g., erucic acid/glucosinolate limits when required by buyer specifications) may be requested for certain end uses
Grades
  • Buyer contract specifications (moisture, admixture/impurities, oil-related metrics) typically define acceptance rather than a single national retail-grade system
Packaging
  • Bulk rail wagons and bulk trucks for domestic movement to elevators/crushers
  • Containers and big bags may be used for certain export lanes depending on corridor and buyer requirements

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm harvest → on-farm cleaning/drying (as needed) → grain elevator aggregation → quality testing and grading → domestic crushing or trader export program → rail/multimodal dispatch
Temperature
  • Safe storage depends on controlling seed temperature and moisture to prevent heating and quality deterioration in bins and elevators
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is primarily a function of moisture, cleanliness, and storage conditions; elevated moisture/temperature increases risk of spoilage and self-heating
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Logistics HighKazakhstan’s landlocked position makes rapeseed exports highly vulnerable to rail capacity constraints, corridor disruptions, and transit-related compliance or geopolitical shocks; severe disruption can delay shipments, increase demurrage/storage costs, or effectively block access to certain destinations.Diversify corridors and dispatch windows, secure rail capacity early, use corridor-specific contingency plans (alternate terminals/routes), and include force-majeure/logistics clauses aligned to the chosen Incoterms.
Climate MediumYield and quality are sensitive to drought and heat stress typical of steppe dryland agriculture; adverse seasons can reduce exportable surplus and increase variability in oil content and seed condition.Use supplier portfolios across regions, apply conservative quality buffers in contracts, and monitor seasonal agro-meteorological updates to adjust procurement timing.
Regulatory Compliance MediumShipments can face rejection, downgrades, or claims if destination-market phytosanitary requirements, residue/contaminant limits, or sustainability documentation (for certain end uses) are not met or not consistently traceable to the lot.Maintain destination-specific compliance checklists, require pre-shipment testing/inspection aligned to buyer specs, and ensure document consistency across invoices, weights, inspection reports, and phytosanitary certificates.
Quality And Storage MediumMoisture and temperature mismanagement in storage/elevators can cause self-heating, mold, and quality degradation, leading to contract penalties or unfitness for intended processing.Enforce moisture/impurity intake thresholds, use aeration and temperature monitoring in bins, and shorten storage duration for marginal lots.
Sustainability
  • Agrochemical stewardship (pesticide and fertilizer management) in dryland oilseed systems
  • Soil health and erosion risk management in steppe-region field cropping
  • Sustainability certification and chain-of-custody expectations when rapeseed is supplied into regulated biofuel value chains (e.g., EU Renewable Energy Directive criteria, where applicable)

FAQ

What are the commonly required documents for exporting rapeseed from Kazakhstan?Commonly required documents include a commercial invoice, packing/weight documentation, transport documents (often a rail waybill for rail moves), and a certificate of origin when required by the buyer. Many destinations also require a phytosanitary certificate for oilseeds, issued after phytosanitary inspection by the exporting country’s plant protection authority.
Why are logistics a major risk for Kazakhstan-origin rapeseed exports?Kazakhstan is landlocked, so rapeseed must move by rail and multimodal corridors to reach seaports or neighboring markets. Corridor disruptions, rail capacity constraints, or transit-related shocks can delay shipments, raise delivered costs, and in extreme cases prevent timely market access.
When do buyers ask for sustainability certification for rapeseed from Kazakhstan?Sustainability certification and chain-of-custody traceability are most commonly requested when rapeseed is supplied into regulated biofuel value chains, where buyers need evidence that the supply meets applicable sustainability criteria (such as those linked to the EU Renewable Energy Directive, when that market is the destination).

카자흐스탄 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 유채의 다른 국가 마켓

카자흐스탄와 연관된 국가들에서 유채 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.

유채 연관 제품 카테고리

유채의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 카놀라박, 카놀라유
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.