정제 밀가루 썸네일

방글라데시 정제 밀가루 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
밀가루
원재료
HS 코드
110100
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 방글라데시에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 방글라데시의 정제 밀가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 18개와 수입 파트너 기업 24개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

방글라데시 내 정제 밀가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

방글라데시의 정제 밀가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 18개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
방글라데시에서의 정제 밀가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110100의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 33.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

정제 밀가루의 방글라데시 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-29: 0.34 USD / kg, 2026-07-14: 0.35 USD / kg, 2026-05-30: 0.35 USD / kg, 2026-05-18: 0.34 USD / kg, 2026-03-20: 0.36 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-29AKI* ********* ***** ***** ***** *****0.34 USD / kg (방글라데시) (인도)
2026-07-14AKI* ********* ***** ***** ***** *****0.35 USD / kg (방글라데시) (인도)
2026-05-30AKI* ********* ***** ***** ***** *****0.35 USD / kg (방글라데시) (인도)
2026-05-18AKI* ********* ***** ***** ***** *****0.34 USD / kg (방글라데시) (인도)
2026-03-20AKI* ********* ***** ***** ***** *****0.36 USD / kg (방글라데시) (인도)

방글라데시 내 상위 정제 밀가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 방글라데시의 정제 밀가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 18개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 호레카
방글라데시 수출 파트너 커버리지
18개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 방글라데시 내 정제 밀가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
방글라데시산 정제 밀가루, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

방글라데시의 정제 밀가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 24개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

정제 밀가루의 방글라데시 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-15: 0.60 USD / kg, 2025-12-03: 0.55 USD / kg, 2025-12-02: 0.70 USD / kg, 2025-10-12: 0.54 USD / kg, 2025-09-30: 0.50 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-15Whe** ** ****** ****** ***** ************** **** *** ** ** ***** ***** *****0.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-03Whe** ** ****** ****** ***** ************** **** *** ** ***** *****0.55 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-02Whe** ** ****** ****** ************** **** *** ** *************0.70 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-12Oth** ****** ***** ****** ******* *** *** *****0.54 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-30Whe** ** ****** ****** ***** ************** **** *** ** ***** *****0.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-

방글라데시 내 상위 정제 밀가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 방글라데시의 정제 밀가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 24개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 축산작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(방글라데시)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
방글라데시 수입 파트너 커버리지
24개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 방글라데시에서 활동 중인 정제 밀가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 정제 밀가루, 이 방글라데시 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.

방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 도매 공급가 추이

방글라데시에서 정제 밀가루의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

방글라데시의 과거 정제 밀가루 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 정제 밀가루의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 방글라데시에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2020: 0.33 USD / kg, 2021: 0.35 USD / kg, 2022: 0.46 USD / kg, 2023: 0.56 USD / kg, 2024: 0.53 USD / kg, 2025: 0.49 USD / kg, 2026: 0.49 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20200.33 USD / kg0.32 USD / kg0.34 USD / kg-
20210.35 USD / kg0.32 USD / kg0.38 USD / kg-
20220.46 USD / kg0.37 USD / kg0.59 USD / kg-
20230.56 USD / kg0.48 USD / kg0.59 USD / kg-
20240.53 USD / kg0.50 USD / kg0.59 USD / kg-
20250.49 USD / kg0.47 USD / kg0.53 USD / kg-
20260.49 USD / kg0.45 USD / kg0.55 USD / kg-

방글라데시의 최신 정제 밀가루 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 방글라데시에서의 현재 정제 밀가루 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
방글라데시의 정제 밀가루 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-08-01: 48.64 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 48.73 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 51.53 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 51.03 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 49.67 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-08-01ময়দ* ************ * ****** *****48.64 USD / kg-
2026-08-01ময়দ* ************ * ****** ********48.73 USD / kg-
2026-08-01ময়দ* ************ * ****** *****51.53 USD / kg-
2026-08-01ময়দ* ************ * ****** ******51.03 USD / kg-
2026-08-01ময়দ* ************ * ****** *******49.67 USD / kg-
가격 데이터
가려진 방글라데시 정제 밀가루 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormMilled (refined flour/powder)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (processed grain intermediate)

Market

Refined wheat flour in Bangladesh is a domestically milled staple ingredient for bakery, biscuit, noodle and household use, but the value chain is structurally import-dependent because Bangladesh relies heavily on imported wheat for milling and may also import finished flour depending on price, availability and trade conditions.
Market RoleImport-dependent consumer and processing market with domestic milling (upstream wheat supply largely imported)
Domestic RoleCore staple ingredient for packaged foods and foodservice (bakery/biscuits/noodles) and retail flour consumption.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine particle size and low bran speck presence are typical acceptance attributes for refined flour applications.
  • Free-flowing powder with no caking or off-odors is commonly expected at receipt, especially during humid seasons.
Compositional Metrics
  • Protein/gluten performance is a key functional metric for bakery and noodle uses.
  • Moisture and ash content are common specification anchors in flour standards and procurement contracts.
Grades
  • Industrial/bakery grade vs. retail-pack grade is a common commercial distinction, with tighter hygiene/pack integrity expectations for branded retail packs.
Packaging
  • Industrial supply is commonly handled in multiwall paper sacks or woven polypropylene (PP) bags (often 25–50 kg), while retail flour is commonly sold in smaller sealed pouches.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Imported wheat procurement (or flour import) → port/customs clearance → milling and sieving → quality testing (e.g., moisture/ash/protein as specified) → bulk bagging or retail packaging → distributor/wholesaler → industrial users (bakery/biscuits/noodles) and retail.
Temperature
  • Temperature control is generally less critical than moisture control; storage should minimize heat and humidity exposure to prevent caking and quality deterioration.
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture-barrier packaging and dry, pest-controlled warehousing are important in Bangladesh’s humid conditions to limit infestation and moisture uptake.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily driven by moisture management, packaging integrity and pest control; prolonged humid storage increases caking and quality-loss risk.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Supply Disruption HighBangladesh’s refined wheat flour value chain is vulnerable to upstream wheat import disruption and global wheat price shocks; foreign-exchange or import-financing constraints can amplify volatility and disrupt mill input availability and finished flour supply.Diversify wheat origin mix, maintain safety stocks, and use structured procurement (forward coverage/contracting) with clear substitution rules between importing wheat for milling versus importing flour.
Logistics MediumSea-freight and port handling disruptions (rate spikes, congestion, container/bulk handling constraints) can increase landed cost and cause delivery delays for imported wheat/flour, tightening domestic supply.Build lead-time buffers, maintain alternative carriers/routes where feasible, and align contracts to manage demurrage and delivery-window risk.
Food Safety MediumNon-compliance risks include contamination or adulteration concerns and specification failures (e.g., moisture/ash/protein performance) that can trigger buyer rejection, regulatory holds, or brand damage for packaged flour.Require supplier certificates of analysis, run inbound testing against agreed specs, and implement GMP/HACCP controls with batch-level traceability.
Sustainability
  • High-humidity storage loss risk (caking, infestation) can drive waste; improved warehousing and moisture-barrier packaging reduces losses.
  • Upstream footprint exposure is driven by imported wheat supply chains (embedded emissions from production and sea freight), which can be a buyer-facing sustainability scrutiny point in some channels.
Labor & Social
  • Occupational safety risks in milling and packaging (flour dust exposure and dust-explosion hazard) require strong EHS controls and training.
  • No widely documented, product-specific forced-labor controversy is commonly associated with refined wheat flour production in Bangladesh; primary social risks are industrial safety, wage compliance and contractor management in milling/packaging operations.
Standards
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • FSSC 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety

Sources

Bangladesh Standards and Testing Institution (BSTI) — Bangladesh standards and conformity guidance for wheat flour and related food products
Bangladesh Food Safety Authority (BFSA) — Bangladesh food safety regulatory framework and guidance relevant to packaged foods and food ingredients
National Board of Revenue (NBR), Bangladesh Customs — Customs import procedures and tariff schedule framework applicable to wheat and wheat flour
Codex Alimentarius Commission — Codex Standard for Wheat Flour (CODEX STAN 152-1985) and related food additive guidance (GSFA)
Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) — FAOSTAT / food balance sheet context for Bangladesh wheat supply and use
USDA Foreign Agricultural Service (FAS) — Bangladesh grain/wheat market reporting (import dependency and milling context)
International Trade Centre (ITC) — Trade Map indicators for Bangladesh imports of wheat flour (HS 1101) and related products

방글라데시 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 정제 밀가루의 다른 국가 마켓

방글라데시와 연관된 국가들에서 정제 밀가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
방글라데시 정제 밀가루, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

정제 밀가루 연관 제품 카테고리

정제 밀가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 밀가루
원재료:
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.