호밀 thumbnail

호밀 공급업체, 무역 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
호밀 겨, 호밀 낟알
HS 코드
100290
최종 업데이트
2026-11-06
Tridge Eye Business

호밀의 최신 가격과 교역 흐름 보기

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 카드 없이 7일간 무료로 씁니다.

서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 호밀 마켓 커버리지는 89개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 276개와 수입업체 319개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 572건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 8개와 카탈로그 항목 8개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-11-06.

호밀에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 572건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 호밀의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

호밀 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

호밀의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
호밀의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 카자흐스탄 (+269.4%), 미국 (+241.7%), 영국 (+89.6%)입니다.

호밀 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-12 기준으로 호밀 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2026-05 기준, 노출 가능한 호밀 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 대만 (2.73 USD / kg), 벨기에 (2.33 USD / kg), 미국 (2.26 USD / kg), 독일 (2.26 USD / kg), 중국 (1.75 USD / kg), 외 2개국입니다.
원산지별 최신 월별 가격 보기
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-092026-102026-11
캐나다-11.8%520.51 USD / kg (464,550 kg)0.33 USD / kg (383,990 kg)0.22 USD / kg (167,966 kg)1.16 USD / kg (407,400 kg)0.48 USD / kg (141,150 kg)0.76 USD / kg (112,620 kg)
독일+24.8%381.50 USD / kg (6,930 kg)1.42 USD / kg (5,250 kg)1.21 USD / kg (14,061 kg)2.45 USD / kg (16,076.3 kg)2.24 USD / kg (2,990 kg)2.26 USD / kg (1,440 kg)
벨기에+21.5%36- (-)2.09 USD / kg (2,975 kg)2.18 USD / kg (15,942 kg)2.73 USD / kg (4,224 kg)- (-)2.33 USD / kg (3,906 kg)
중국-42.6%16- (-)16.05 USD / kg (1,000 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)1.75 USD / kg (45,490 kg)
대만-11- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)2.73 USD / kg (46,570 kg)
에스토니아-9.6%4- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
베트남-78.9%4- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)0.70 USD / kg (-)- (-)
남아프리카-43.9%195.11 USD / kg (40.87 kg)4.21 USD / kg (61.44 kg)0.96 USD / kg (1,521.39 kg)2.08 USD / kg (25 kg)3.50 USD / kg (67.39 kg)0.61 USD / kg (100 kg)
미국+241.7%7- (-)5.66 USD / kg (125.08 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)2.26 USD / kg (121,594.79 kg)
아르헨티나-7- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)0.72 USD / kg (169,580.001 kg)- (-)
호밀 Global Supply Chain Coverage
595개 기업
호밀에 대해 수출업체 276개와 수입업체 319개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 호밀 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

호밀 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

호밀에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 276개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

호밀 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 호밀 공급업체 8개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
Peters Commodities Pty Ltd
호주
카탈로그
음료 제조, 브로커 및 무역 대행, 작물 생산, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 기타
Shehan
스리랑카
카탈로그
-
B. Terfloth + Cie (Canada) Inc.
캐나다
카탈로그
음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업, 식품 도매, 기타
GASMAR, Shipping Company Ltd.
슬로베니아
카탈로그
-
GTC Agro sp. z o.o. logo
GTC Agro sp. z o.o.
폴란드
-
Southern Cross Agricultural Exports Pty Ltd (SCAE)
호주
-
SUR AVELLANOS SPA
칠레
카탈로그
-
Direct Commodities Pty Ltd
호주
-
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

호밀 글로벌 공급업체 카탈로그 오퍼 및 수출 가격 기회

원산지, Incoterms, 최소 물량, 오퍼 가격 기준으로 호밀 공급업체 등록 8건을 비교해 수출 준비가 된 소싱 기회를 식별하세요.
image
Rye
원산지 국가: 스리랑카
가격 협의
image
Rye
원산지 국가: 캐나다
가격 협의
image
Rye
원산지 국가: 호주
가격 협의
image
All kind of beans like Wheat, Corn, Sorgum, Barley, Saya bean etc.
원산지 국가: 슬로베니아
가격 협의
image
Raw Oats
원산지 국가: 칠레
가격 협의
image
MALT – SPROUTED GRAIN (fermented rye)
원산지 국가: 우크라이나
가격 협의
image
yellow corn, sunflower, food wheat, fodder wheat, rape, peas, soy
원산지 국가: 몰도바
가격 협의
image
soybeans
원산지 국가: 나이지리아
가격 협의

호밀 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 호밀 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 276개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 스웨덴, 이탈리아, 영국, 우즈베키스탄, 타지키스탄, 아랍에미리트, 노르웨이, 아프가니스탄, 미국, 중국
공급 제품: 밀, 보리, 아마씨 +5
(러시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 물류, 무역
수출 국가: 인도, 터키, 사우디아라비아, 아랍에미리트, 이집트, 홍콩
공급 제품: 밀, 보리, 호밀 +5
(러시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류, 무역
수출 국가: 이탈리아, 그리스, 스페인, 터키, 남아프리카, 싱가포르
공급 제품: 밀, 옥수수 알곡, 호밀 +5
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 브로커 및 무역 대행, 작물 생산, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 아일랜드, 스위스, 스리랑카, 모리타니, 에티오피아, 리비아, 이집트, 스페인, 중국, 이란
공급 제품: 옥수수 알곡, 밀, 보리 +5
(러시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행, 작물 생산, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 무역
수출 국가: 중국, 이스라엘, 이탈리아, 루마니아, 불가리아, 그리스, 알제리, 터키, 홍콩, 이집트
공급 제품: 밀, 옥수수 알곡, 해바라기 씨 +5
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행, 작물 생산, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 무역
수출 국가: 투르크메니스탄, 중국, 이란, 호주, 아프가니스탄, 우즈베키스탄
공급 제품: 밀, 호밀, 보리 +5
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
호밀 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
276개 기업
수출업체 수는 호밀의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 호밀 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

호밀의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 100290) 2024

호밀의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1폴란드554,312,916.295 kg113,508,121 USD
2독일143,796,715 kg31,772,858.44 USD
3캐나다86,514,000 kg26,567,797.917 USD
4라트비아117,769,930 kg23,145,072.825 USD
5체코31,251,279 kg5,927,037 USD
6리투아니아21,948,507 kg4,641,685 USD
7스페인8,671,480 kg2,013,954.114 USD
8스웨덴8,904,040.575 kg1,926,826.128 USD
9우크라이나10,604,220 kg1,743,779.45 USD
10벨기에7,238,277.61 kg1,527,852.127 USD

호밀 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

호밀의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.
Tridge Ark · 수입 가능성 진단
호밀, 어디서 들여오는 게 좋을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

호밀 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

호밀 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 319개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

호밀 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 호밀에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 319개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(홍콩)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 작물 생산, 식품 제조, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 우간다, 터키
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 카자흐스탄
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 이집트, 브라질, 미국, 인도네시아, 코스타리카, 우크라이나, 베트남, 우즈베키스탄, 터키, 러시아
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 터키
(라트비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(라트비아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-10-06
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송, 기타, 해상 및 수상 운송
밸류체인 역할: -
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
319개 기업
수입업체 수는 호밀에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 호밀 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

호밀의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 100290) 2024

호밀의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일401,433,329.53 kg78,567,954.057 USD
2미국223,175,026 kg68,986,810 USD
3스페인275,954,605 kg52,893,229.154 USD
4덴마크166,349,012 kg33,219,292.812 USD
5네덜란드138,763,882 kg28,664,648.168 USD
6스웨덴27,124,000.917 kg5,987,147.093 USD
7라트비아26,589,364 kg4,297,875.2 USD
8벨기에21,076,267.24 kg4,244,098.935 USD
9이탈리아15,343,116 kg4,100,254.176 USD
10일본8,103,000 kg3,867,122.134 USD

호밀 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

호밀의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출 가능성 진단
우리 호밀, 어느 바이어에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
Tridge Eye Business

호밀 도매·산지 가격 — Business에 포함, 신규 인증 회사는 무료로 체험

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 카드 없이 7일간 무료로 씁니다.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDry Grain
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Commodity GroupCereals (small grains)
Scientific NameSecale cereale
PerishabilityLow
Growing Conditions
  • Cool-temperate climate; widely grown in Northern Hemisphere cereal belts
  • Good winter hardiness in winter types; tolerance to poorer or sandy soils compared with some cereals
  • Adequate soil moisture during establishment and grain fill; sensitive to severe drought and heat during key growth stages
Main VarietiesWinter rye, Spring rye, Hybrid rye
Consumption Forms
  • Milled into rye flour for bread and crispbread
  • Whole grain (rye berries) for food uses
  • Animal feed grain (standalone or blended)
  • Malting and distilling (rye-based spirits) under contract specifications
Grading Factors
  • Moisture content
  • Test weight / hectoliter weight
  • Foreign matter and dockage
  • Damaged kernels and sprout damage indicators (where specified)
  • Ergot sclerotia limits
  • Mycotoxin compliance where required by destination
Planting to HarvestTypically autumn-sown (winter rye) with harvest the following summer; spring-sown rye is harvested later in the same year depending on latitude and variety.

Market

Rye is a cool-season cereal grain traded globally as food and feed grain and as a raw material for milling, malting, and distilling. Global production is concentrated in temperate Europe and parts of Eurasia, with Russia, Poland, and Germany consistently among the leading producers in international statistical series. Trade volumes are smaller than for wheat or maize, but cross-border flows are important for feed substitution, specialty rye baking, and spirits production in importing markets. Market dynamics are shaped by weather-driven yield variability in Northern Hemisphere production zones, quality constraints (notably ergot and mycotoxins), and geopolitical/logistics conditions in Eastern Europe.
Major Producing Countries
  • 러시아Consistently among the leading global rye producers in FAOSTAT series; production concentrated in temperate regions.
  • 폴란드Major European producer with a long-established rye food and feed market.
  • 독일Large producer and key player in EU grain trade and rye processing (milling/baking).
  • 벨라루스Significant producer in Eastern Europe; trade exposure can be affected by sanctions and logistics.
  • 우크라이나Producer in the Black Sea region; production and exports can be disrupted by conflict and infrastructure constraints.
  • 중국Produces rye in selected regions; trade role varies by year and domestic demand.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 독일Regular exporter within EU and to external markets depending on crop size and quality.
  • 폴란드Active exporter in European trade flows, particularly within the EU single market.
  • 러시아Exports when domestic availability and policy conditions allow; trade can be sensitive to export measures.
  • 캐나다Export-oriented rye production with established shipments to North American and overseas buyers.
Major Importing Countries
  • 스페인Imports rye as a feed grain component depending on price spreads versus other cereals.
  • 네덜란드Imports for feed and redistribution within Europe; port logistics can influence flows.
  • 미국Imports rye for milling, feed, and distilling depending on domestic supply and price competitiveness.
Supply Calendar
  • EU (Central & Eastern Europe):Jul, AugMain harvest window for winter rye; marketed and exported from storage through the marketing year.
  • Russia & Belarus (temperate zones):Jul, AugNorthern Hemisphere summer harvest; export availability can be influenced by policy and logistics.
  • Ukraine:Jul, AugSummer harvest; trade timing depends on inland transport and port corridor functionality.
  • Canada (Prairies):Aug, SepLater harvest window than much of Europe; export program typically ships from stored grain.

Specification

Major VarietiesWinter rye (Secale cereale), Spring rye (Secale cereale), Hybrid rye (commercial seed types)
Physical Attributes
  • Elongated rye kernels; darker and more slender than common wheat kernels in typical market lots
  • Kernel hardness and uniformity influence milling yield and flour quality
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content is a primary commercial parameter for safe storage and shipment
  • Ergot sclerotia presence is a critical defect parameter in rye lots due to food and feed safety requirements
  • Mycotoxin screening (e.g., DON in cereal supply chains) may be applied depending on destination requirements
  • Enzymatic activity indicators used in cereal quality programs can influence baking performance for rye-based products
Grades
  • Buyer and destination specifications commonly set limits for moisture, test weight, foreign matter, damaged kernels, and ergot contamination; official grading frameworks vary by exporting country
Packaging
  • Bulk handling via silos and bulk vessels for large lots
  • Containerized bulk or lined containers for smaller export programs
  • 50 kg bags or 500–1,000 kg bulk bags used in some specialty and regional trades
ProcessingMilling into rye flour for bread and crispbread is a major food use in Europe and other rye-consuming marketsMalting and distilling uses depend on grain quality and contract specifications (cleanliness, moisture, and defect limits)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Cultivation (often winter-sown in temperate zones) -> harvest -> cleaning -> drying (as needed) -> on-farm or commercial storage -> bulk transport (rail/truck/barge) -> export terminal -> shipment -> destination storage -> milling/feed compounding/malting/distilling
Demand Drivers
  • Food demand for rye bread, crispbread, and specialty bakery products in Europe and diaspora markets
  • Feed substitution demand when rye is price-competitive versus wheat, barley, or maize
  • Distilling demand for rye-based spirits where grain supply contracts specify quality and safety parameters
Temperature
  • Quality preservation depends primarily on moisture control; stored grain temperature management helps limit insect activity and mold growth in large silos
Shelf Life
  • When dried to buyer specification and stored in dry, pest-controlled conditions, rye can be stored and traded over many months; quality risks increase with moisture ingress and poor aeration

Risks

Geopolitical HighA substantial share of global rye production and tradable surplus is concentrated in Eastern Europe and Eurasia. Conflict, sanctions, export measures, and transport corridor disruptions in the wider Black Sea/Eastern European region can rapidly reduce export availability or reroute shipments, tightening supply for import-dependent feed and processing users.Diversify origin coverage across EU suppliers and North America where feasible; use flexible feed formulations and maintain contingency freight/route options.
Food Safety HighErgot contamination (Claviceps purpurea) is a recurring trade risk for rye because ergot sclerotia can trigger rejection or strict reconditioning requirements in food and feed channels. Mycotoxin risk management in cereal supply chains can also affect marketability depending on destination rules and testing outcomes.Contract for explicit ergot limits and testing protocols; implement field IPM and post-harvest cleaning/optical sorting options; segregate lots by risk profile.
Climate MediumRye is often winter-sown in major producing regions, making it vulnerable to winterkill, spring drought, and summer heat events that can reduce yields and alter quality. Weather shocks can shift supply between feed and milling uses and raise price volatility in thinner rye markets.Monitor crop conditions in key producing regions; hedge exposure where possible and qualify alternative cereals for end-use specifications.
Quality MediumQuality variability (moisture, foreign matter, sprout damage/enzymatic activity, and kernel defects) can limit suitability for milling, malting, or distilling and increase cleaning/drying costs. Inconsistent quality can constrain export programs even when volume is available.Use tighter inbound specifications and segregated storage; align end-use channels (feed vs. milling/distilling) with measured quality parameters.
Logistics MediumRye often moves in bulk systems shared with other grains, making it sensitive to seasonal congestion, rail availability, port capacity, and freight rate swings. Logistics disruptions can delay shipments and degrade quality if moisture management is inadequate during transit or storage.Book logistics early in peak export windows; require moisture protection and clear handling specs (clean, dry holds/containers) in contracts.
Sustainability
  • Climate resilience and yield variability in Northern Hemisphere temperate zones (winterkill, drought, heat stress) can tighten availability and shift trade flows
  • Nutrient management and nitrous oxide emissions in cereal production systems where fertilizer inputs are used
  • Soil health and erosion management in cereal rotations; rye is also used as a winter cover crop in some systems, but grain-focused production still depends on rotation and soil conservation practices
Labor & Social
  • Worker safety in grain handling and storage (dust exposure, confined-space hazards, machinery entanglement) across farms, elevators, and port terminals

FAQ

Which countries are major rye producers globally?Global rye production is concentrated in temperate Europe and Eurasia. Russia, Poland, and Germany are consistently among the leading producers, with Belarus and Ukraine also significant in Eastern Europe.
What is the biggest trade-disrupting risk for rye?Geopolitical and logistics disruptions in Eastern Europe/Eurasia are a major risk because a meaningful share of rye production and exportable surplus is concentrated there. Conflict, sanctions, export measures, or transport corridor issues can quickly reduce export availability or reroute shipments.
Why is ergot a critical quality issue in rye trade?Ergot contamination is closely controlled in rye because it is a food and feed safety hazard and can trigger shipment rejection or require costly cleaning and segregation. Buyers often include explicit ergot limits and testing requirements in contracts for rye intended for milling, baking, or distilling.
Tridge Ark · 수출·수입 가능성 진단
호밀, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

호밀 연관 제품 카테고리

호밀의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
하위 제품: 호밀 겨, 호밀 낟알
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.