호밀 가루 thumbnail

호밀 가루 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
다크 호밀 가루, 라이트 호밀 가루, 미디엄 호밀 가루, 유기농 호밀 가루, +2
파생 제품
크네케브뢰드, 곡물 크래커
HS 코드
110290
최종 업데이트
2026-05-09
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 호밀 가루 마켓 커버리지는 138개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 250개와 수입업체 214개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 499건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 5건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-09.

호밀 가루에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 499건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 호밀 가루의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

호밀 가루 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

호밀 가루의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
호밀 가루의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 우크라이나 (+69.4%), 이탈리아 (+44.0%), 리투아니아 (-41.7%)입니다.

호밀 가루 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 호밀 가루 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 호밀 가루 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 멕시코 (3.86 USD / kg), 폴란드 (1.95 USD / kg), 미국 (1.68 USD / kg), 호주 (1.52 USD / kg), 남아프리카 (1.44 USD / kg), 외 8개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
독일-17.3%550.76 USD / kg (41,925 kg)0.61 USD / kg (66,110 kg)0.59 USD / kg (39,835 kg)0.56 USD / kg (18,975 kg)0.62 USD / kg (85,535.9 kg)0.88 USD / kg (40,545 kg)
호주-15.4%111.52 USD / kg (2,000 kg)- (-)- (-)1.87 USD / kg (10,160 kg)3.13 USD / kg (546 kg)1.52 USD / kg (4,000 kg)
미국-25.3%861.58 USD / kg (99,533.951 kg)4.29 USD / kg (45,989.71 kg)2.51 USD / kg (122,520.689 kg)2.00 USD / kg (42,485.644 kg)1.90 USD / kg (24,952.821 kg)1.68 USD / kg (8,845.36 kg)
프랑스-37.0%510.99 USD / kg (22,250 kg)1.11 USD / kg (5,000 kg)1.01 USD / kg (25,121 kg)0.91 USD / kg (29,780 kg)1.23 USD / kg (18,095 kg)1.03 USD / kg (4,150 kg)
남아프리카-39.8%692.09 USD / kg (44.92 kg)5.24 USD / kg (46.56 kg)- (-)7.08 USD / kg (1,520.58 kg)1.43 USD / kg (26.28 kg)1.44 USD / kg (57.04 kg)
러시아+28.2%460.37 USD / kg (85,825 kg)0.65 USD / kg (-)- (-)0.45 USD / kg (74,000 kg)0.34 USD / kg (449,629.24 kg)0.40 USD / kg (197,303.72 kg)
멕시코+9.4%294.60 USD / kg (1,172.16 kg)- (-)5.57 USD / kg (226.8 kg)5.65 USD / kg (1,068.04 kg)4.17 USD / kg (1,786.8 kg)3.86 USD / kg (2,552.16 kg)
캐나다-4.4%190.87 USD / kg (900 kg)0.83 USD / kg (21,000 kg)0.80 USD / kg (1,000 kg)0.84 USD / kg (30,020 kg)0.84 USD / kg (65,720 kg)0.83 USD / kg (2,000 kg)
카자흐스탄+14.7%10- (-)0.25 USD / kg (67,800 kg)0.25 USD / kg (67,800 kg)0.28 USD / kg (77,700 kg)0.25 USD / kg (67,800 kg)- (-)
영국-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
호밀 가루 Global Supply Chain Coverage
464개 기업
호밀 가루에 대해 수출업체 250개와 수입업체 214개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 호밀 가루 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

호밀 가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

호밀 가루에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 250개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

호밀 가루 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 호밀 가루 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 250개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(벨라루스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조축산
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 해상 및 수상 운송포워딩 및 복합운송기타육상 운송
밸류체인 역할: 물류무역유통 / 도매
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 우즈베키스탄
공급 제품: 호밀 가루, 다크 호밀 가루
(오스트리아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(캐나다)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-01-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 3
산업군: 식품 제조축산작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매
(러시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-08
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 우즈베키스탄, 투르크메니스탄, 아제르바이잔, 조지아, 폴란드
공급 제품: 호밀 가루, 밀가루, 호밀가루 +5
호밀 가루 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
250개 기업
수출업체 수는 호밀 가루의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 호밀 가루 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

호밀 가루의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 110290) 2024

호밀 가루의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1태국165,152,160.54 kg161,694,998.32 USD
2인도62,623,616 kg69,884,380.38 USD
3독일78,585,105 kg60,887,553.909 USD
4미국39,207,097 kg47,694,545 USD
5캐나다29,089,144 kg30,522,222.507 USD
6벨기에30,401,501.37 kg28,505,767.922 USD
7네덜란드19,289,401 kg22,964,499.293 USD
8포르투갈27,646,878.069 kg22,063,613.471 USD
9호주15,763,026.54 kg15,520,217.914 USD
10스페인20,502,155.08 kg14,663,740.663 USD

호밀 가루 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

호밀 가루의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

호밀 가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

호밀 가루 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 214개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

호밀 가루 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 호밀 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 214개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-02-25
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: -
(우즈베키스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-07
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장식품 제조작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: -
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-06-02
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
214개 기업
수입업체 수는 호밀 가루에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 호밀 가루 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

호밀 가루의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 110290) 2024

호밀 가루의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국82,322,031 kg77,399,518 USD
2캐나다31,341,326.622 kg43,227,052.32 USD
3네덜란드50,101,265 kg35,640,059.867 USD
4영국34,512,276.531 kg34,855,399.747 USD
5폴란드36,929,897.754 kg32,808,741 USD
6벨기에47,306,845.77 kg31,018,347.105 USD
7독일30,277,704.986 kg29,512,106.609 USD
8말레이시아27,347,111.37 kg26,697,779.035 USD
9필리핀27,410,392.88 kg19,645,294 USD
10이탈리아10,114,841 kg12,466,233.605 USD

호밀 가루 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

호밀 가루의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

호밀 가루의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

호밀 가루 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

호밀 가루의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 호밀 가루 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 우크라이나 (0.63 USD / kg), 체코 (0.22 USD / kg), 독일 (0.20 USD / kg), 폴란드 (0.16 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
폴란드0.21 USD / kg0.21 USD / kg0.17 USD / kg0.17 USD / kg0.17 USD / kg0.16 USD / kg
독일0.22 USD / kg0.21 USD / kg0.21 USD / kg0.20 USD / kg0.20 USD / kg0.20 USD / kg
우크라이나0.63 USD / kg0.63 USD / kg0.64 USD / kg0.64 USD / kg0.63 USD / kg0.63 USD / kg
체코0.23 USD / kg0.23 USD / kg0.22 USD / kg0.23 USD / kg0.22 USD / kg0.22 USD / kg
오스트리아0.24 USD / kg0.24 USD / kg0.24 USD / kg0.25 USD / kg0.24 USD / kg-

호밀 가루 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

호밀 가루의 상위 수출국 5개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1폴란드0.18 USD / kg0.16 USD / kg0.21 USD / kg+7.0%
2독일0.21 USD / kg0.19 USD / kg0.23 USD / kg-1.7%
3우크라이나0.65 USD / kg0.53 USD / kg0.73 USD / kg+35.1%
4체코0.22 USD / kg0.21 USD / kg0.24 USD / kg-3.3%
5오스트리아0.24 USD / kg0.23 USD / kg0.25 USD / kg+10.5%

최신 호밀 가루 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 호밀 가루 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-04-01Бор**** **** ****** * ** ****** * ******* ****0.72 USD / kg
2026-04-01Mil**** *** * ************ ** * ******** *******174.60 USD / kg
2026-04-01Mil**** *** * ************ ********212.79 USD / kg
2026-04-01Mil**** *** * ************ ***** ***********224.89 USD / kg
2026-04-01Mil**** *** * ************ ********208.17 USD / kg

호밀 가루의 국가별 글로벌 산지가 공급가 추이

호밀 가루 국가별 월간 산지가 공급가 요약

호밀 가루 공급 측 비용 변동을 모니터링하기 위한 국가별 월간 산지가 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 호밀 가루 산지가 단가가 있는 국가는 헝가리 (0.61 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
독일------
우크라이나------
체코0.39 USD / kg0.39 USD / kg0.40 USD / kg0.40 USD / kg--
헝가리0.56 USD / kg0.59 USD / kg0.56 USD / kg0.59 USD / kg0.59 USD / kg0.61 USD / kg

호밀 가루 주요 수출 공급국별 산지가 비용 추이

호밀 가루의 상위 수출국 4개 전반의 산지가 가격 수준과 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 원산지 측 공급업체 비용 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1독일0.20 USD / kg0.19 USD / kg0.20 USD / kg+9.1%
2우크라이나0.31 USD / kg0.31 USD / kg0.32 USD / kg+41.3%
3체코0.39 USD / kg0.37 USD / kg0.40 USD / kg+7.6%
4헝가리0.59 USD / kg0.48 USD / kg0.64 USD / kg+13.6%

최신 호밀 가루 산지가 수출 비용 업데이트

최신 5건의 호밀 가루 산지가 업데이트를 검토하여 원산지 측 수출 비용과 공급업체 가격 변화를 모니터링하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-04-01Rye ***** ******** * *** *0.56 USD / kg
2026-04-01Rye ***** ******** * *** *0.57 USD / kg
2025-10-01Rye ***** ********* * *** *396.18 USD / kg
2025-06-01Rye ***** * * *** *327.40 USD / kg
2025-05-01Rye ***** * * *** *196.58 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormDry (Milled Flour)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Rye flour is a milled cereal ingredient used primarily in bread and baked goods, with global supply anchored in Northern Hemisphere rye-growing regions. Production of rye grain is concentrated in Europe and parts of Eurasia, which shapes milling availability and exportable surplus for rye flour and rye-based ingredients. International trade in rye flour is smaller and more regionally concentrated than major wheat flours, with cross-border flows often tied to neighboring markets and specialty bakery demand. Market dynamics are strongly influenced by cereal price cycles, crop quality variability, and food-safety compliance for cereal contaminants.
Major Producing Countries
  • 러시아Among the largest global rye grain producers; influences milling supply in Eurasia.
  • 독일Major European rye producer and processor; strong bakery demand base.
  • 폴란드Significant rye producer in the EU; supports regional milling and trade.
  • 벨라루스Notable rye producer in Eastern Europe; regional supply contributor.
  • 우크라이나Rye production contributes to regional grain and milling availability, subject to disruption risks.
Supply Calendar
  • European Union (Northern & Eastern Europe):Jul, Aug, SepMain cereal harvest window; storage and year-round milling smooth supply.
  • Russia (European Russia):Aug, SepLate-summer harvest pattern typical for northern cereals.
  • North America (Canada / Northern United States):Aug, SepLate-summer harvest window; rye is a smaller crop than wheat but supports specialty milling.

Specification

Major VarietiesWinter rye, Spring rye, Hybrid rye
Physical Attributes
  • Flour color ranges from light to dark depending on extraction rate and wholegrain content
  • Distinct rye aroma and flavor profile compared with wheat flour
  • Granulation/particle size varies by milling and intended use (bread vs crispbread vs blends)
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content specification to support shelf stability and flowability
  • Ash content as a proxy for extraction rate (light vs whole rye flour differentiation)
  • Protein content and baking performance metrics used in buyer specifications
  • Falling number and other enzyme-activity indicators relevant to bread quality consistency
  • Compliance testing for cereal contaminants (e.g., ergot alkaloids and mycotoxins) required in many markets
Grades
  • Food-grade rye flour (often specified by ash/extraction and intended bakery use)
  • Whole rye flour / wholemeal rye flour (higher bran content; distinct shelf-life behavior)
  • Industrial/bulk bakery grade (customer-specific specs)
  • Feed-grade rye meal (where traded outside food channels)
Packaging
  • Bulk pneumatic tankers or silo-truck deliveries for industrial bakeries
  • Big bags (FIBCs) for industrial users
  • 25 kg paper/PP bags for bakery and wholesale channels
  • Retail packs for consumer baking (moisture-barrier packaging emphasized)
ProcessingHigher arabinoxylan (pentosan) content increases water absorption and affects dough handlingSourdough fermentation is commonly used to manage rye functionality and improve sensory outcomesWholegrain rye flour is more prone to quality changes during storage than refined fractions due to higher lipid/bran content

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Rye cultivation and harvest → cleaning/drying → on-farm or elevator storage → transport to mill → cleaning/tempering → milling and sifting → flour blending/spec testing → packaging (bulk/bag) → distribution to bakeries and food manufacturers
Demand Drivers
  • Staple and traditional rye-bread consumption in Europe (e.g., Germany, Poland, Nordic and Baltic markets) and parts of Eurasia
  • Specialty and artisanal baking (sourdough, craft breads) supporting premium and niche demand
  • Wholegrain and high-fiber positioning in packaged bakery products and mixes
Temperature
  • Primarily a dry-goods supply chain: quality depends on low humidity storage, moisture control, and pest management rather than refrigeration
  • Avoid condensation and temperature swings that can cause caking and increase spoilage/pest risk
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is typically measured in months under cool, dry, pest-controlled storage; wholegrain rye flour generally has a shorter practical shelf life than more refined fractions
  • Oxidation, moisture uptake, and insect infestation are key shelf-life limiting factors in storage and transit

Risks

Food Safety HighCereal contaminant risks (notably ergot contamination and mycotoxins) can trigger shipment rejection, recalls, or forced diversion to non-food uses, tightening food-grade supply and creating sudden price and availability shocks for rye flour buyers.Apply supplier approval plus lot-level testing against buyer/regulatory thresholds; use robust cleaning/sorting and documented HACCP controls; diversify origins and maintain contingency blends/spec options.
Climate MediumHeat, drought, and extreme rainfall events in Northern Hemisphere cereal regions can reduce rye yields and degrade grain quality, impacting mill extraction yields and baking performance consistency.Multi-origin sourcing with quality-based substitution plans; forward contracting with quality clauses; maintain monitoring of crop conditions and harvest quality reports.
Geopolitics MediumBecause rye production is concentrated in Europe and parts of Eurasia, trade can be disrupted by regional conflict, sanctions, or Black Sea and overland logistics constraints that ripple into milling inputs and regional flour availability.Build alternative supplier lanes in the EU and North America where feasible; evaluate inventory buffers and logistics redundancy for critical bakery inputs.
Logistics MediumBulk and bagged flour shipments are sensitive to moisture ingress, pests, and handling damage; disruptions in inland freight, port congestion, or container availability can raise landed costs and increase quality claims.Use moisture-barrier packaging and dry, sealed conveyance; implement inbound inspection and supplier packaging standards; qualify multiple logistics providers.
Sustainability
  • Climate-driven yield variability in Northern Hemisphere cereal belts affecting rye availability and prices
  • Fertilizer- and fuel-related greenhouse gas footprint in cereal production and milling logistics
  • Soil health and crop-rotation practices influencing long-run resilience (rye often integrated into rotations in some regions)
Labor & Social
  • Occupational safety risks in grain handling, milling, and warehousing (grain dust exposure and dust explosion hazards) requiring strong OHS controls
  • Migrant and seasonal labor considerations in parts of European agriculture and food processing supply chains

FAQ

What are the main quality parameters buyers specify for rye flour in international trade?Common buyer specifications focus on moisture control, ash content (to distinguish light vs whole rye), baking performance indicators such as enzyme activity (e.g., falling number), and compliance testing for cereal contaminants like ergot alkaloids and mycotoxins.
Why is food-safety testing a critical risk-control step for rye flour?Rye and other cereals can face contaminant risks such as ergot and mycotoxins; if a lot fails buyer or regulatory thresholds, it can be rejected or diverted away from food use, tightening supply and disrupting procurement plans.
Where is global rye production most concentrated, shaping rye flour availability?Global rye production is concentrated in Europe and parts of Eurasia, with major producing countries including Russia, Germany, Poland, Belarus, and Ukraine, which together influence regional milling supply and trade flows.

호밀 가루 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 호밀 가루의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 독일, 스페인, 폴란드, 캐나다, 네덜란드, 러시아, 미국, 프랑스, 우크라이나, 체코, 라트비아, 덴마크, 핀란드, 영국, 호주, 포르투갈, 스웨덴, 대한민국, 오스트리아, 일본, 불가리아, 베트남, 남아프리카, 슬로바키아, 코스타리카, 헝가리, 루마니아, 크로아티아, 이탈리아, 터키, 뉴질랜드, 우즈베키스탄, 멕시코, 나이지리아, 노르웨이, 싱가포르, 중국, 리투아니아, 벨기에, 에스토니아, 태국, 인도, 몽골, 이집트, 몰도바, 말레이시아, 홍콩, 캄보디아, 아제르바이잔, 미얀마 [버마], 칠레, 투르크메니스탄, 아랍에미리트, 탄자니아, 오만, 그리스, 과테말라, 라이베리아, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 스리랑카, 에티오피아, 콜롬비아, 도미니카 공화국, 사우디아라비아, 슬로베니아, 카자흐스탄, 엘살바도르, 페루, 이스라엘, 스위스, 에콰도르, 볼리비아, 필리핀, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아르헨티나, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 브라질, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 온두라스, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 모로코, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 니카라과, 네팔, 파나마, 파키스탄, 파라과이, 카타르, 세르비아, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

호밀 가루 연관 제품 카테고리

호밀 가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.