홍화유 thumbnail

홍화유 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
렌틸콩 칩
원재료
홍화 씨앗
HS 코드
151211
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 홍화유 마켓 커버리지는 114개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 212개와 수입업체 226개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 466건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 18개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 1개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

홍화유에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 18개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 466건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 홍화유의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

홍화유 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

홍화유의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
홍화유의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 스페인 (+386.2%), 남아프리카 (+323.4%), 이탈리아 (+122.7%)입니다.

홍화유 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 홍화유 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 홍화유 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 이탈리아 (25.09 USD / kg), 인도 (8.67 USD / kg), 미국 (3.93 USD / kg), 프랑스 (3.38 USD / kg), 남아프리카 (3.32 USD / kg), 외 6개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
독일-43.8%7- (-)- (-)2.03 USD / kg (25 kg)2.00 USD / kg (-)- (-)- (-)
미국-33.0%319.85 USD / kg (192.77 kg)8.71 USD / kg (486 kg)9.93 USD / kg (176,808.5 kg)6.06 USD / kg (89,374.08 kg)5.56 USD / kg (24,840.77 kg)3.93 USD / kg (1,952.8 kg)
멕시코-12.0%2442.00 USD / kg (1,205,542.071 kg)1.87 USD / kg (1,519,768.093 kg)1.98 USD / kg (2,474,377.263 kg)1.86 USD / kg (1,334,239.834 kg)2.10 USD / kg (1,181,741.155 kg)1.77 USD / kg (302,309.469 kg)
파라과이+18.4%551.11 USD / kg (308,240 kg)1.11 USD / kg (264,000 kg)- (-)- (-)1.11 USD / kg (747,260 kg)1.11 USD / kg (681,500 kg)
카자흐스탄+27.8%521.51 USD / kg (8,640 kg)1.12 USD / kg (258,700 kg)0.47 USD / kg (102,065 kg)0.24 USD / kg (22,043.2 kg)0.65 USD / kg (70,725 kg)1.05 USD / kg (53,367 kg)
인도+13.8%218.33 USD / kg (29 kg)6.81 USD / kg (6 kg)3.02 USD / kg (9 kg)12.69 USD / kg (900 kg)- (-)8.67 USD / kg (100 kg)
중국+24.0%15- (-)11.75 USD / kg (-)- (-)6.77 USD / kg (71,296 kg)8.59 USD / kg (21 kg)1.84 USD / kg (33,698 kg)
스페인+386.2%2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
폴란드-2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
불가리아-1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
홍화유 Global Supply Chain Coverage
438개 기업
홍화유에 대해 수출업체 212개와 수입업체 226개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 홍화유 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

홍화유 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

홍화유에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 212개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

홍화유 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 홍화유 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
F.LLI RUATA S.P.A. logo
F.LLI RUATA S.P.A.
이탈리아
식품 제조음료 제조식음료 서비스업
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

홍화유 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 홍화유 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 212개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(벨라루스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(영국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조축산
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
홍화유 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
212개 기업
수출업체 수는 홍화유의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 홍화유 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

홍화유의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 151211) 2024

홍화유의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1우크라이나6,144,753,226.6 kg5,202,391,007.47 USD
2네덜란드590,401,455 kg582,898,897.286 USD
3아르헨티나569,251,120 kg505,863,377.31 USD
4불가리아428,651,639 kg416,917,999.222 USD
5헝가리415,432,172.11 kg405,347,655 USD
6터키267,277,090 kg258,391,640 USD
7폴란드262,048,097.378 kg245,152,816 USD
8몰도바134,556,584 kg109,126,113 USD
9볼리비아97,236,910 kg81,912,938.43 USD
10에스토니아63,049,415 kg56,269,953.29 USD

홍화유 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

홍화유의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

홍화유 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

홍화유 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 226개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

홍화유 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 홍화유에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 226개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-08-05
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-10-28
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(터키)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(아프가니스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: -
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식음료 서비스업음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식품 포장작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 우즈베키스탄, 카자흐스탄, 키르기스스탄
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조어업 및 양식업
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
226개 기업
수입업체 수는 홍화유에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 홍화유 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

홍화유의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 151211) 2024

홍화유의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도3,722,099,582.517 kg3,617,048,603.817 USD
2스페인933,360,537.331 kg908,216,131.272 USD
3이탈리아734,965,870.666 kg737,895,036.645 USD
4이집트717,802,959.097 kg726,814,801.36 USD
5네덜란드653,374,172.926 kg612,630,284.435 USD
6벨기에341,596,790.89 kg517,213,291.941 USD
7폴란드390,140,227 kg343,066,675 USD
8불가리아340,668,801.381 kg321,771,858.247 USD
9우즈베키스탄224,002,810 kg172,570,364 USD
10영국123,864,999 kg133,955,040.592 USD

홍화유 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

홍화유의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

홍화유의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

홍화유 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

홍화유의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-10 기준, 노출 가능한 홍화유 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 멕시코 (2.14 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
멕시코1.96 USD / kg2.01 USD / kg2.10 USD / kg2.15 USD / kg2.14 USD / kg-

홍화유 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

홍화유의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1멕시코2.14 USD / kg1.45 USD / kg3.28 USD / kg+7.3%

최신 홍화유 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 홍화유 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-05-01Ace**** ********************* ******* * ****** ******** * ******* ******** ************ ** *****37.39 USD / kg
2026-05-01Ace**** ********************* ******* * ****** *** ************ * ******* *** ******* ** ****** ** ********** **53.64 USD / kg
2026-05-01Ace**** ********************* ******* * ****** **** * ******* ******** ******* ** ****** ** ****** *********21.89 USD / kg
2026-05-01Ace**** ********************* ******* * ****** * * ** * ******* ******** ******* ** ****** ** ****** *********27.12 USD / kg
2026-05-01Ace**** ********************* ******* * ****** ******** * ******* ******* ******* ** ****** ** ******27.64 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormVegetable Oil (Crude or Refined)
Industry PositionEdible Oil / Food Ingredient

Market

Safflower oil is a niche vegetable oil traded mainly as refined or crude oil for food use (cooking, frying, blending) and some non-food applications, with supply anchored in countries that grow safflower seed at scale such as Kazakhstan, the United States, Russia, Mexico, China, Türkiye, and India. In trade statistics, safflower oil is commonly reported together with sunflower oil under HS headings (e.g., HS 151211/151219), which makes safflower-specific global trade flows difficult to isolate at the HS6 level. As a result, global import/export rankings for “sunflower-seed and safflower oil” are heavily influenced by sunflower oil supply dynamics, especially in Black Sea and EU supply chains. Procurement risk is shaped by thin market depth (relative to major oils) and the need to specify chemistry (high-linoleic vs high-oleic) and quality parameters aligned to Codex guidance.
Major Producing Countries
  • 카자흐스탄Listed among leading safflower producers in FAO-referenced country background material.
  • 미국Listed among leading safflower producers in FAO-referenced country background material.
  • 러시아Listed among leading safflower producers in FAO-referenced country background material.
  • 멕시코Listed among leading safflower producers in FAO-referenced country background material.
  • 중국Listed among leading safflower producers in FAO-referenced country background material.
  • 터키Listed among leading safflower producers in FAO-referenced country background material.
  • 인도Listed among leading safflower producers in FAO-referenced country background material.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 우크라이나Top exporter in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151211 (crude sunflower-seed and safflower oil) and appears among top exporters for HS 151219 (excl. crude); HS categories aggregate sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 터키Top exporter in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151219 (sunflower-seed and safflower oil, excl. crude); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 아르헨티나Among top exporters in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151211 (crude sunflower-seed and safflower oil); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 불가리아Among top exporters in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151211 (crude sunflower-seed and safflower oil); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 네덜란드Among top exporters in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151211 (crude sunflower-seed and safflower oil); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 프랑스Among top exporters in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151219 (sunflower-seed and safflower oil, excl. crude); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 헝가리Among top exporters in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151219 (sunflower-seed and safflower oil, excl. crude); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.
Major Importing Countries
  • 인도Top importer in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151211 (crude sunflower-seed and safflower oil); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 중국Among top importers in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151211 (crude sunflower-seed and safflower oil); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 터키Among top importers in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151211 (crude sunflower-seed and safflower oil) while also a major exporter of HS 151219; HS categories aggregate sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 스페인Among top importers in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151211 (crude sunflower-seed and safflower oil); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.
  • 이탈리아Among top importers in UN Comtrade/WITS for HS 151211 (crude sunflower-seed and safflower oil); HS category aggregates sunflower and safflower oil.

Specification

Major VarietiesSafflower-seed oil (standard/typically high-linoleic), Safflower-seed oil (high oleic acid)
Physical Attributes
  • Typically a clear, pale-yellow liquid oil at ambient conditions (refined grades), with mild sensory profile compared with strongly flavored oils
  • Oxidative stability varies materially by fatty-acid profile (high-oleic vs high-linoleic) and refining/handling quality
Compositional Metrics
  • Codex Standard for Named Vegetable Oils provides acceptance ranges for key identity/quality parameters (e.g., iodine value, saponification value) for safflower oil and high-oleic safflower oil
  • Codex specifies that high-oleic acid safflower oil must contain not less than 70% oleic acid (as a percentage of total fatty acids)
Grades
  • Crude (unrefined) safflower oil for further refining
  • Refined, bleached, deodorized (RBD) safflower oil for direct food use
  • Cold-pressed/virgin safflower oil (niche, typically premium positioning; additive use differs vs refined oils per Codex guidance)
Packaging
  • Bulk: ISO tanks/flexitanks for ocean freight; stainless or epoxy-lined tanks for storage
  • Bulk: drums (e.g., steel drums) and IBC totes for ingredient distribution
  • Retail: PET or glass bottles (light/oxygen protection preferred for stability)
ProcessingBuyer specs commonly differentiate high-oleic vs high-linoleic types and set oxidation/cleanliness limits (e.g., peroxide value, free fatty acids, insoluble impurities) consistent with Codex-aligned quality programs

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Safflower seed production and aggregation -> cleaning (and optional dehulling) -> crushing/expelling or solvent extraction -> crude oil -> refining (degumming/neutralization/bleaching/deodorization) -> bulk storage -> export/import -> bottling or use in food manufacturing
Demand Drivers
  • Edible oil use in cooking, frying, and oil blends where a neutral profile is desired
  • Specialty demand for high-oleic safflower oil in applications seeking higher oxidative stability relative to high-linoleic oils
  • Non-food demand in selected personal care and industrial formulations where vegetable oils are used as carriers or functional inputs
Temperature
  • Ambient logistics are typical; quality protection focuses on minimizing heat exposure during storage/transport to reduce oxidation and preserve sensory quality
  • Tank, drum, and IBC handling commonly uses clean, dry systems to prevent moisture/impurity pickup
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen management (e.g., limiting headspace oxygen and using inert gas blanketing where practiced) helps manage oxidation risk in bulk storage
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is strongly dependent on fatty-acid profile (high-oleic vs high-linoleic), refining quality, and exposure to oxygen/light; buyer specifications typically set oxidation limits rather than relying on a single universal shelf-life duration

Risks

Climate HighSafflower is a relatively small global oilseed compared with major oils, and production is often concentrated in semi-arid climates; drought and heat shocks can therefore cause outsized volatility in available seed and oil supply for international buyers.Use multi-origin contracting where feasible, specify acceptable substitute oils for contingency, and align inventory buffers with lead times for crushing/refining and shipping.
Market Transparency MediumInternational trade data often aggregates sunflower and safflower oil under the same HS6 headings (e.g., HS 151211/151219), reducing transparency on safflower-specific trade flows and complicating market monitoring and benchmarking.Complement HS-based monitoring with supplier declarations, product COA/spec sheets, and contract language that explicitly identifies safflower oil type (high-oleic vs high-linoleic) and quality limits.
Quality Degradation (Oxidation) MediumSafflower oil quality can degrade through oxidation during storage and transport, with risk influenced by fatty-acid profile, refining quality, and oxygen/light exposure; degradation can lead to off-flavors and out-of-spec peroxide/acid values.Specify Codex-aligned parameters, require recent COAs, and implement good bulk handling practices (clean/dry systems, light protection for packaged oil, and oxygen management in storage).
Regulatory Compliance LowCodex provides identity and compositional guidance for named vegetable oils; mismatches between buyer specification, labeling (e.g., “high oleic”), and delivered chemistry can create compliance and dispute risk in cross-border trade.Contractually define the oil type and reference Codex identity parameters; verify fatty-acid profile via accredited laboratory testing when claims (e.g., high-oleic) are material.
Sustainability
  • Climate and water risk in dryland production systems: safflower is often grown in semi-arid regions where drought and heat can drive yield variability and tighten supply
  • Input intensity variability (fertilizer/pest management) and soil stewardship: expansion in marginal lands can increase erosion risk if rotations and residue management are weak

FAQ

Why is safflower oil trade data hard to isolate in global HS statistics?Because common HS6 headings used in customs data combine sunflower and safflower oil (for example, crude and non-crude “sunflower-seed and safflower oil”), so the reported import/export rankings largely reflect sunflower oil flows rather than safflower-only volumes.
What does “high-oleic safflower oil” mean in international standards terms?Codex’s Standard for Named Vegetable Oils specifies that high-oleic acid safflower oil must contain at least 70% oleic acid as a share of total fatty acids, which is why buyers often require a fatty-acid profile certificate rather than relying on the label claim alone.
Which countries are commonly cited as leading safflower producers?FAO-referenced country background material identifies Kazakhstan, the United States, Russia, Mexico, China, Türkiye, and India among leading safflower producers, reflecting where safflower seed supply for crushing can be most material.

홍화유 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 홍화유의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 인도, 우크라이나, 미국, 중국, 카자흐스탄, 네덜란드, 아르헨티나, 불가리아, 터키, 스페인, 헝가리, 멕시코, 프랑스, 이탈리아, 에티오피아, 영국, 루마니아, 우즈베키스탄, 이집트, 몰도바, 호주, 폴란드, 라트비아, 포르투갈, 체코, 페루, 이스라엘, 벨기에, 파키스탄, 독일, 일본, 세르비아, 레소토, 대한민국, 말레이시아, 남아프리카, 오스트리아, 태국, 볼리비아, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 아랍에미리트, 사우디아라비아, 크로아티아, 캐나다, 스웨덴, 칠레, 오만, 그리스, 모로코, 슬로베니아, 요르단, 모잠비크, 슬로바키아, 마케도니아, 필리핀, 대만, 우간다, 리투아니아, 튀니지, 스위스, 과테말라, 탄자니아, 잠비아, 이란, 에콰도르, 아일랜드, 키르기스스탄, 아제르바이잔, 보츠와나, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 브라질, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 키프로스, 덴마크, 도미니카 공화국, 에스토니아, 핀란드, 가봉, 홍콩, 인도네시아, 아이슬란드, 케냐, 쿠웨이트, 룩셈부르크, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 몽골, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 나미비아, 나이지리아, 노르웨이, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 파나마, 파라과이, 카타르, 싱가포르, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 우루과이, 베트남, 짐바브웨

홍화유 연관 제품 카테고리

홍화유의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 렌틸콩 칩
원재료: 홍화 씨앗
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.