센베이 공급업체, 무역 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
김으로 감싼 센베이, 전통 간장 센베이
원재료
계란, 소금, 밀가루
HS 코드
190120
최종 업데이트
2026-10-29
Tridge Eye Business

센베이의 최신 가격과 교역 흐름 보기

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 카드 없이 7일간 무료로 씁니다.

서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 센베이 마켓 커버리지는 135개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 294개와 수입업체 393개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 797건의 공급업체·제조사 연계 거래가 상위 14개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-29.

센베이에 대한 글로벌 공급업체·제조사 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 14개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 797건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 센베이의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

센베이 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

센베이의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
센베이의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 미국 (-79.5%), 홍콩 (-46.5%), 인도 (-37.5%)입니다.

센베이 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-12 기준으로 센베이 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2026-05 기준, 노출 가능한 센베이 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 일본 (8.04 USD / kg), 중국 (3.38 USD / kg), 대한민국 (2.79 USD / kg), 홍콩 (2.61 USD / kg), 베트남 (2.43 USD / kg)입니다.
원산지별 최신 월별 가격 보기
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-092026-102026-11
일본+8.0%3107.99 USD / kg (2,571.9 kg)7.49 USD / kg (42,280.922 kg)4.96 USD / kg (11,122.248 kg)6.51 USD / kg (47,245.98 kg)8.60 USD / kg (3,748.402 kg)8.04 USD / kg (4,897.08 kg)
중국-26.7%994.77 USD / kg (11,037.1 kg)3.50 USD / kg (26,375.07 kg)2.90 USD / kg (17,864.416 kg)3.02 USD / kg (20,767.99 kg)2.26 USD / kg (22,962.17 kg)3.38 USD / kg (13,253.04 kg)
베트남+12.2%952.95 USD / kg (8,542 kg)2.95 USD / kg (2,411 kg)- (-)2.95 USD / kg (6,175 kg)- (-)2.43 USD / kg (14,148 kg)
인도네시아-0.1%682.65 USD / kg (4,305 kg)- (-)2.65 USD / kg (137,340 kg)2.61 USD / kg (149,580 kg)2.61 USD / kg (83,100 kg)- (-)
홍콩-46.5%993.18 USD / kg (56,299 kg)2.80 USD / kg (44,334 kg)3.37 USD / kg (54,310 kg)2.71 USD / kg (88,744 kg)2.62 USD / kg (125,110 kg)2.61 USD / kg (44,204 kg)
대한민국-32.3%221.41 USD / kg (1,220.7 kg)2.01 USD / kg (45.54 kg)2.01 USD / kg (67.41 kg)- (-)3.58 USD / kg (58,837 kg)2.79 USD / kg (33,063 kg)
인도-37.5%105.20 USD / kg (2,458 kg)4.82 USD / kg (4.8 kg)- (-)3.56 USD / kg (252 kg)- (-)- (-)
대만-14.2%8- (-)5.00 USD / kg (10,740 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
미국-79.5%2- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
태국+15.9%334.72 USD / kg (20,200 kg)5.23 USD / kg (35,350 kg)4.37 USD / kg (25,250 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)
센베이 Global Supply Chain Coverage
687개 기업
센베이에 대해 수출업체 294개와 수입업체 393개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 센베이 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

센베이 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

센베이에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 294개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

센베이 상위 수출업체, 제조사 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 센베이 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 294개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(인도네시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-28
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 중국, 독일, 영국, 벨기에, 미국, 대한민국
공급 제품: 센베이, 새우튀김 과자, 아티잔 크리스프 +4
(대만)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-20
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 미국, 대한민국
공급 제품: 센베이, 표준형 비스킷 & 쿠키, 누룽지 +5
(홍콩)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-29
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 쌀 크래커, 가향 즉석 밀크쉐이크, 센베이 +5
(인도네시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-29
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 소매, 무역
수출 국가: 호주, 나이지리아, 대만, 덴마크, 뉴질랜드, 중국, 독일, 영국, 네덜란드, 대한민국
공급 제품: 새우튀김 과자, 아티잔 크리스프, 센베이 +5
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-19
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 대만, 중국, 미국, 베트남, 태국, 싱가포르, 홍콩
공급 제품: 떡, 쌀 크래커, 센베이 +5
(일본)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-10-20
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
수출 국가: 필리핀, 카자흐스탄, 우즈베키스탄, 러시아, 대한민국
공급 제품: 센베이, 녹차, 말차 +2
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
센베이 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
294개 기업
수출업체 수는 센베이의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 센베이 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

센베이의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 190120) 2024

센베이의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1캐나다978,026,598 kg4,631,125,049.877 USD
2독일1,559,011,688.746 kg4,445,156,875.146 USD
3이탈리아621,065,192 kg2,978,195,582.263 USD
4미국913,367,827 kg2,799,083,504 USD
5벨기에683,709,950.754 kg2,380,670,127.682 USD
6폴란드627,878,703.389 kg1,870,930,975 USD
7네덜란드547,068,642 kg1,851,501,759.447 USD
8멕시코488,990,422 kg1,409,124,992 USD
9영국208,322,013.528 kg844,641,623.228 USD
10말레이시아235,353,992.64 kg753,075,403.179 USD

센베이 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

센베이의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.
Tridge Ark · 수입 가능성 진단
센베이, 어디서 들여오는 게 좋을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

센베이 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

센베이 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 393개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

센베이 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 센베이에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 393개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-28
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 미국, 베트남
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-02-09
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 에콰도르, 우즈베키스탄, 아르헨티나, 러시아, 페루, 필리핀, 베트남, 미국, 카자흐스탄, 인도
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-02-20
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 필리핀
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-02-27
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 페루, 멕시코
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-10-20
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: -
(필리핀)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-31
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
393개 기업
수입업체 수는 센베이에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 센베이 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

센베이의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 190120) 2024

센베이의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국1,862,842,408.305 kg8,291,931,480 USD
2영국824,899,118.439 kg3,216,940,311.576 USD
3독일743,775,967.657 kg2,279,000,946.408 USD
4캐나다511,899,807.581 kg2,011,244,015.979 USD
5네덜란드737,658,713 kg1,727,099,853.88 USD
6벨기에421,309,755.35 kg1,259,216,186.333 USD
7이탈리아366,994,551 kg1,136,947,355.799 USD
8호주195,606,745.859 kg866,293,239.02 USD
9스페인303,656,802.576 kg845,992,190.209 USD
10폴란드253,922,384.102 kg827,182,828 USD

센베이 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

센베이의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.
Tridge Ark · 수출 가능성 진단
우리 센베이, 어느 바이어에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
Tridge Eye Business

센베이 도매·산지 가격 — Business에 포함, 신규 인증 회사는 무료로 체험

무료로 가입하고 기업 인증을 하세요 — 신규 인증 회사는 Tridge Eye Business($249/월)를 카드 없이 7일간 무료로 씁니다.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable packaged
Industry PositionConsumer Packaged Food (Snack)

Market

Senbei (Japanese rice crackers) are a shelf-stable snack product with global trade anchored by Japanese manufacturing traditions and brands, alongside growing overseas production of similar rice-cracker formats for ethnic and specialty snack channels. Demand is concentrated in Japan’s domestic market, with international sales typically serving Japanese/Asian diaspora consumers and broader “Japanese snack” assortments in premium retail and e-commerce. Supply is generally year-round because production is factory-based, but cost and availability are sensitive to rice input markets and to packaging and logistics constraints. Product differentiation in trade is driven by flavor profiles (e.g., soy sauce, seaweed, sesame), texture (baked vs. fried), and packaging that protects crispness from humidity and oxidation.
Major Producing Countries
  • 일본Origin category with extensive domestic manufacturing capacity and branded export supply.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 일본Key branded export origin for Japanese snack assortments and specialty retail channels.
Supply Calendar
  • Japan:Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, May, Jun, Jul, Aug, Sep, Oct, Nov, DecYear-round manufacturing; availability driven more by rice input costs, factory capacity, and logistics than by harvest seasonality.

Specification

Major VarietiesShoyu (soy sauce) senbei, Shio (salt) senbei, Nori (seaweed) senbei, Goma (sesame) senbei, Zarame (sugar-coated) senbei, Arare/okaki (small rice crackers; often grouped with senbei in trade assortments)
Physical Attributes
  • Crisp, low-moisture texture; quality degrades with humidity uptake
  • Baked/toasted surface with seasoning adhesion (soy sauce glaze, salt, seaweed, spice blends)
  • Thickness and density vary by style (thin/light vs. thick/crunchy), affecting breakage and bite
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and water-activity control are central to crispness retention during distribution
  • Salt level and seasoning loading are common buyer specification points for flavored variants
  • Oil content varies materially between baked and fried variants, influencing rancidity risk and shelf-life management
Packaging
  • Moisture- and oxygen-barrier pouches (often metallized films) to protect crispness and flavor
  • Nitrogen flushing and/or oxygen absorbers used in some supply chains to reduce oxidation
  • Inner trays or partitions used for breakage reduction in premium assortments and gift packs
ProcessingBaked/toasted and fried variants require different oxidative-stability controls (e.g., antioxidant strategy and oxygen management)Seasoning/glaze application requires consistent surface drying to prevent stickiness and preserve crunch

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Rice (or rice flour) preparation -> dough/masa formation -> shaping/cutting -> drying -> baking/toasting (or frying) -> seasoning/glazing -> cooling -> packaging with barrier protection -> ambient distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Core domestic consumption in Japan and gifting/assortment culture for shelf-stable snacks
  • Export demand through specialty importers, Asian grocery, and e-commerce “Japanese snack” assortments
  • Preference for distinct umami-forward flavors (soy sauce/seaweed/sesame) and crisp texture
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution is typical; avoid heat exposure that accelerates flavor volatility and oxidation (especially fried variants)
  • Humidity control is critical to prevent loss of crispness and textural defects
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen management (nitrogen flushing and/or oxygen absorbers) can reduce oxidation and support longer shelf life for seasoned products
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-stable when sealed in appropriate barrier packaging; post-opening quality declines quickly if exposed to humidity
  • Fried and high-fat seasoned variants are more sensitive to oxidative rancidity than plain baked styles

Risks

Climate and Input Supply HighSenbei supply and pricing are highly sensitive to rice input availability and costs; climate-driven rice yield shocks and policy interventions that affect rice markets can tighten inputs, raise costs, and disrupt contract pricing for rice-based snack manufacturers.Diversify rice sourcing where feasible (including approved variety substitutes), use forward purchasing/hedging policies, and maintain safety stocks for key inputs and packaging materials.
Quality Degradation MediumHumidity exposure during storage and distribution can quickly degrade crispness and drive consumer rejection, especially in open/close retail formats and long export chains.Use validated moisture-barrier packaging, desiccant/oxygen-control systems where appropriate, and humidity-controlled warehousing with clear post-opening handling guidance.
Food Safety and Allergens MediumCommon formulations may include major allergens (e.g., wheat/soy from soy sauce, sesame), and cross-contact risks increase in multi-flavor lines; non-compliance with allergen labeling requirements can trigger recalls or import detentions.Implement robust allergen management (segregation, validated cleaning, label verification) aligned with HACCP/ISO 22000-type systems and destination-market labeling rules.
Oxidation and Rancidity MediumFried and heavily seasoned variants can develop off-flavors from lipid oxidation during extended ambient storage, particularly if oxygen-barrier performance is insufficient or seals fail.Control oil quality and seasoning fats, validate oxygen transmission rates for packaging, and consider nitrogen flushing/oxygen absorbers for oxidation-sensitive SKUs.
Regulatory Compliance MediumAdditive permissions and labeling rules vary by destination market; mismatches in permitted additives, claim language, or labeling format can block shipments or require rework for export.Maintain destination-specific formulation/label dossiers and align additive use with Codex guidance and local regulations before production runs for export.
Sustainability
  • Upstream rice cultivation is associated with greenhouse-gas emissions (notably methane from flooded systems), making ingredient sourcing and footprint accounting relevant for rice-based snacks
  • Multilayer flexible packaging used for moisture/oxygen barrier performance can be difficult to recycle, creating packaging-waste scrutiny in many import markets

FAQ

How is senbei typically manufactured for export markets?Export-oriented senbei are commonly made by forming rice-based dough, shaping and drying it, then baking/toasting (or sometimes frying), applying seasoning or soy-sauce glaze, cooling, and packaging in moisture- and oxygen-barrier materials to preserve crispness during ambient distribution.
Why does senbei lose its crispness after opening?Senbei are low-moisture products, and exposure to humidity allows the crackers to absorb water from the air, which softens the texture; resealable packaging and dry storage help slow this quality loss.
What are common formulation and labeling concerns for senbei in global trade?Many variants use soy sauce-based seasonings and may contain allergens such as wheat, soy, and sesame; exporters typically rely on allergen controls and accurate destination-market labeling to reduce recall and import-compliance risks.

센베이 공급업체·제조사, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 센베이의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 대한민국, 호주, 콜롬비아, 스페인, 인도, 말레이시아, 대만, 스리랑카, 칠레, 브라질, 코스타리카, 싱가포르, 아랍에미리트, 볼리비아, 프랑스, 노르웨이, 터키, 바레인, 덴마크, 뉴질랜드, 캄보디아, 카자흐스탄, 몽골, 오스트리아, 스위스, 아일랜드, 스웨덴, 체코, 그리스, 포르투갈, 아르헨티나, 루마니아, 사우디아라비아, 헝가리, 니카라과, 슬로바키아, 불가리아, 핀란드, 과테말라, 크로아티아, 파라과이, 리투아니아, 이스라엘, 쿠웨이트, 엘살바도르, 에스토니아, 나이지리아, 온두라스, 오만, 슬로베니아, 세르비아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 페루, 남아프리카, 카타르, 모로코, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에콰도르, 이집트, 에티오피아, 피지, 가봉, 감비아, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 라오스, 라이베리아, 레소토, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 네팔, 파나마, 파키스탄, 세네갈, 스와질란드, 토고, 튀니지, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 잠비아, 짐바브웨
Tridge Ark · 수출·수입 가능성 진단
센베이, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

센베이 연관 제품 카테고리

센베이의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 계란, 소금, 밀가루
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.