매운 라면 thumbnail

매운 라면 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
즉석 면
하위 제품
매운 소고기라면, 매운 치킨라면, 매운 김치라면, 순한 매운라면, +3
원재료
고춧가루, 감자 전분, 정제 팜유, 밀가루
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 매운 라면 마켓 커버리지는 73개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 893개와 수입업체 1,457개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 7,256건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 4개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 2건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

매운 라면에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 7,256건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 매운 라면의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

매운 라면 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

매운 라면의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
매운 라면의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 대만 (+56.4%), 남아프리카 (+43.2%), 일본 (+40.6%)입니다.

매운 라면 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 매운 라면 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 매운 라면 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 멕시코 (5.05 USD / kg), 미국 (4.32 USD / kg), 일본 (3.94 USD / kg), 대만 (3.74 USD / kg), 태국 (3.60 USD / kg), 외 14개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
중국+11.6%5642.05 USD / kg (8,074.53 kg)2.94 USD / kg (35,012.279 kg)1.97 USD / kg (476,221.825 kg)2.16 USD / kg (332,118.861 kg)2.47 USD / kg (464,657.704 kg)2.86 USD / kg (380,862.821 kg)
베트남+10.6%1,3131.39 USD / kg (92,090.08 kg)1.50 USD / kg (122,301.87 kg)1.68 USD / kg (563,899.799 kg)1.54 USD / kg (514,265.74 kg)1.87 USD / kg (538,719.91 kg)2.01 USD / kg (474,833.631 kg)
태국-34.0%845.25 USD / kg (3,496.07 kg)5.70 USD / kg (2,619.95 kg)- (-)3.94 USD / kg (120,185.03 kg)4.05 USD / kg (51,997.67 kg)3.60 USD / kg (113,196.4 kg)
일본+40.6%404.61 USD / kg (672 kg)- (-)4.11 USD / kg (5,068 kg)4.55 USD / kg (688.44 kg)7.28 USD / kg (4,132.08 kg)3.94 USD / kg (5,177.8 kg)
인도네시아+3.0%1892.04 USD / kg (54,702.719 kg)1.94 USD / kg (55,999.92 kg)1.96 USD / kg (153,028.119 kg)2.02 USD / kg (173,186.86 kg)1.97 USD / kg (84,786.181 kg)1.77 USD / kg (161,540.64 kg)
대한민국-8.0%3,6203.33 USD / kg (1,166,519.81 kg)2.80 USD / kg (1,810,259.485 kg)2.73 USD / kg (1,711,921.311 kg)2.47 USD / kg (1,932,176.092 kg)2.91 USD / kg (2,071,796.228 kg)2.72 USD / kg (1,568,707.961 kg)
카자흐스탄+21.3%3552.79 USD / kg (16,150 kg)4.15 USD / kg (12,805.12 kg)2.79 USD / kg (51,605.46 kg)2.59 USD / kg (42,278 kg)3.18 USD / kg (80,559.5 kg)2.98 USD / kg (113,596.8 kg)
미국-1.3%2165.82 USD / kg (55,091.169 kg)7.42 USD / kg (14,708 kg)10.10 USD / kg (11,251.77 kg)5.52 USD / kg (33,546.25 kg)6.00 USD / kg (36,860.49 kg)4.32 USD / kg (27,778.19 kg)
인도+0.6%1722.58 USD / kg (62,010.6 kg)3.22 USD / kg (41,179.2 kg)2.62 USD / kg (173,973.92 kg)2.82 USD / kg (206,838.36 kg)1.66 USD / kg (90,253.92 kg)1.16 USD / kg (138,988.2 kg)
우즈베키스탄+15.5%981.36 USD / kg (41,556 kg)1.68 USD / kg (-)2.01 USD / kg (61,518.72 kg)2.04 USD / kg (49,243.68 kg)1.97 USD / kg (116,996.76 kg)1.68 USD / kg (112,316.04 kg)
매운 라면 Global Supply Chain Coverage
2,350개 기업
매운 라면에 대해 수출업체 893개와 수입업체 1,457개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 매운 라면 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

매운 라면 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

매운 라면에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 893개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

매운 라면 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 매운 라면 공급업체 4개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
CG FOODS CENTRAL ASIA
카자흐스탄
문의
식품 제조
LF FOOD Co., Ltd.
대한민국
식품 도매식품 제조식음료 서비스업
Nongshim Co., Ltd.
대한민국
식품 제조음료 제조
HANUL TRADING CO., LTD.
대한민국
기타
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

매운 라면 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 매운 라면 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 893개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-17
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-03
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(일본)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-08-11
산업군: 식품 포장식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(말레이시아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타식품 포장음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매기타식품 제조
(중국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타물류
(일본)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 대한민국
공급 제품: 즉석 면, 매운 라면, 매운 돼지고기라면
매운 라면 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
893개 기업
수출업체 수는 매운 라면의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 매운 라면 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

매운 라면 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

매운 라면 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 1,457개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

매운 라면 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 매운 라면에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 1,457개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(팔레스타인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조음료 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: -
(홍콩)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(태국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-03
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(대한민국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
1,457개 기업
수입업체 수는 매운 라면에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 매운 라면 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

매운 라면의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

매운 라면 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

매운 라면의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 매운 라면 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 우크라이나 (0.28 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
우크라이나0.32 USD / kg0.30 USD / kg---0.28 USD / kg

매운 라면 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

매운 라면의 상위 수출국 1개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1우크라이나0.30 USD / kg0.27 USD / kg0.32 USD / kg-13.4%

최신 매운 라면 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 2건의 매운 라면 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-02-01Вер****** ******** *** ******* ****** ******** * ******* ****0.27 USD / kg
2025-02-01Лок**** ******** ** * ***** ****** * ******* ****0.41 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormShelf-stable (dry packaged)
Industry PositionPackaged Consumer Food

Market

Spicy ramyeon (Korean-style spicy instant noodles) is a shelf-stable packaged food traded globally through branded exports and distributor networks, supported by low-moisture noodle blocks and sachet-based seasonings. Global production capacity is concentrated in East and Southeast Asia, with South Korea a prominent origin for globally recognized spicy ramyeon styles alongside large manufacturing bases in China, Indonesia, Viet Nam, Thailand, and Japan. Market dynamics are shaped by rapid flavor innovation, marketing-driven heat-level differentiation, and strong demand in convenience retail, e-commerce, and diaspora channels. Trade and margins are sensitive to wheat flour and vegetable oil costs, additive/regulatory compliance, and brand-reputation risks from food-safety incidents.
Market GrowthGrowing (long-term)long-term expansion of instant noodle consumption with continued premiumization and flavor diversification, including spicy Korean-style profiles
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Largest global instant noodle manufacturing base; wide range of domestic and export-oriented producers.
  • 인도네시아Major global manufacturing hub with strong domestic consumption and export flows.
  • 베트남Large-scale production with significant regional exports across Asia and beyond.
  • 인도Large and growing manufacturing base primarily serving domestic demand with selective exports.
  • 일본High-value branded production; important origin for premium and specialty instant noodle formats.
  • 대한민국Key origin for globally branded spicy ramyeon; strong export orientation for Korean-style flavors.
  • 태국Major regional producer and exporter of instant noodles, including spicy flavor profiles.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 대한민국High-profile global exports of Korean-style spicy ramyeon; strong brand-led trade.
  • 태국Large exporter of instant noodles across Asia, Middle East, and Western markets.
  • 인도네시아Exports branded instant noodles via regional distribution networks.
  • 중국Broad export base spanning value and mid-tier segments; HS classification varies by product form.
  • 베트남Significant exporter within Asia and to diaspora-driven markets.
  • 일본Exports premium branded cup/bowl formats; strong quality positioning.

Specification

Major VarietiesBagged spicy ramyeon (single-serve/multipack), Cup spicy ramyeon, Bowl spicy ramyeon, Fried instant noodles (common mass-market format), Non-fried / hot-air dried instant noodles (often positioned as premium or 'lighter'), Extra-spicy 'challenge' variants
Physical Attributes
  • Wavy wheat-based noodle block or loosely packed noodle cake
  • Separate seasoning components (powder sachet, oil/oleoresin sachet; sometimes dehydrated garnish)
  • Spice-forward aroma and red/orange soup base when reconstituted
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and water-activity control for noodle cake stability (critical for ambient storage and mold prevention)
  • Sodium content is a key buyer/consumer specification and labeling parameter for soup-style instant noodles
  • Heat intensity is often standardized internally using capsaicin/oleoresin dosage targets for consistent spiciness
Packaging
  • Printed multilayer plastic film 'pillow' packs with secondary cartons for export
  • Paperboard cups/bowls with foil lids and overwrap (format varies by brand)
  • Case-packed for containerized shipment; palletization and moisture protection emphasized
ProcessingNoodles are typically steamed and then either deep-fried in vegetable oil (commonly palm oil) or hot-air dried, creating rapid rehydration performanceSeasoning systems commonly combine salt, chili-based spices, and umami components; oil sachets can be oxidation-sensitive if exposed to heat/lightAllergen management is central (wheat/gluten; frequently soy and sesame in seasonings depending on recipe)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Wheat milling and ingredient procurement -> dough mixing -> sheeting and slitting -> steaming -> frying (or hot-air drying) -> cooling -> seasoning sachet filling -> packaging and coding -> case packing -> containerized export -> importer/distributor warehousing -> retail/e-commerce
Demand Drivers
  • Convenience and fast preparation for at-home and on-the-go consumption
  • Flavor intensity and heat-level differentiation (spicy positioning) driving repeat purchase and social-media visibility
  • Shelf-stable, lightweight packs suited to e-commerce and cross-border retail
  • Cultural and brand-driven demand for Korean-style ramyeon flavors in global markets
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution is standard; protect from high heat to reduce seasoning-oil rancidity risk and packaging deformation
  • Humidity control is critical to prevent noodle softening, caking, and loss of crisp texture in dehydrated components
  • Pest control (stored-product insects/rodents) is a recurring warehouse risk for dry, cereal-based foods
Shelf Life
  • Unopened products typically have a long ambient shelf life driven by low moisture; shelf life is most vulnerable to moisture ingress and oxidation of oil-based seasoning components

Risks

Input Commodity Volatility HighSpicy ramyeon cost and availability are highly exposed to global wheat and vegetable oil markets; supply shocks, export restrictions, or price spikes in these inputs can rapidly raise manufacturing costs and disrupt contracted pricing for branded exports.Diversify flour and oil suppliers across origins, use forward contracts where feasible, maintain formulation flexibility (fried vs non-fried lines), and build dual manufacturing/packing options for key SKUs.
Sustainability Compliance MediumFried noodle products often rely on palm oil, creating deforestation-linked reputational and market-access risk as buyers and regulators tighten traceability and sourcing expectations for forest-risk commodities.Adopt NDPE-aligned palm oil sourcing, require traceability and grievance mechanisms from suppliers, and prepare documentation that downstream buyers can use for compliance and claims substantiation.
Food Safety MediumSeasoning and dehydrated garnish components can introduce contamination or allergen risks; a multi-country recall or import alert can quickly disrupt trade and damage brand equity in global channels.Strengthen supplier approval, allergen control, environmental monitoring, and foreign-material controls (sieving/metal detection/X-ray) with robust traceability and recall readiness.
Regulatory Compliance MediumAdditive permissions, contaminant limits, and labeling expectations (including allergens and nutrition) vary across markets, and non-compliance can cause border rejections and costly relabeling or reformulation.Maintain market-specific regulatory matrices for additives/labeling, validate recipes against Codex and national rules, and implement pre-export label reviews for each destination.
Sustainability
  • Palm oil deforestation and traceability risk for fried noodle formats, including alignment with NDPE sourcing expectations
  • Packaging waste (multilayer films, cups, sachets) and evolving extended producer responsibility (EPR) requirements in import markets
  • Energy use and emissions from frying/drying and downstream logistics for globally traded packaged foods
Labor & Social
  • Forced-labor and worker-welfare risk exposure in parts of the palm oil supply chain, requiring supplier due diligence and credible audit/traceability systems
  • Occupational safety risks in large-scale food manufacturing (heat/oil handling, dust control, machinery guarding) and the need for strong safety management systems

FAQ

Why is spicy ramyeon widely traded internationally compared with many other ready-to-eat foods?Spicy ramyeon is typically a low-moisture, shelf-stable product that can move through ambient container logistics, with flavor delivered through dry seasoning and oil sachets. This reduces cold-chain dependence and enables broad distribution through retail, e-commerce, and importer/distributor networks.
What is the biggest supply risk for spicy ramyeon manufacturers and buyers?The most critical global risk is volatility or disruption in core inputs—especially wheat flour and vegetable oils used in many fried noodle formats—because these commodities can experience sharp price moves or policy-driven supply constraints that quickly affect manufacturing costs and supply continuity.
Why does palm oil come up in sustainability discussions for instant noodles?Many fried instant noodle products use palm oil, which is a forest-risk commodity associated with deforestation and traceability challenges in some supply chains. Buyers increasingly expect NDPE-aligned sourcing and credible traceability to reduce environmental and reputational risk.

매운 라면 연관 제품 카테고리

매운 라면의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 즉석 면
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.