스틸 와인 썸네일

우루과이 스틸 와인 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
로제 와인, 레드 와인, 화이트 와인
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 우루과이에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 우루과이의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 56개와 수입 파트너 기업 71개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

우루과이 내 스틸 와인 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

우루과이의 스틸 와인에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 56개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
우루과이에서의 스틸 와인 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 9.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 우루과이 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

우루과이의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
우루과이의 스틸 와인 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-20: 7.33 USD / kg, 2026-07-10: 7.33 USD / kg, 2026-07-10: 10.00 USD / kg, 2026-07-10: 7.33 USD / kg, 2026-07-10: 10.00 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-08-20[과실** ****** **** **** **************************** ******* ********7.33 USD / kg (우루과이) (대한민국)
2026-07-10VIN* ****** ****** ******* *** ************* ******* ** ****** * **** * * ******** * *** ******** ***** ****** **** **** **** ******* ****** * ******** ********* **** ********* ****** **** **** ****** ****** ****** ** ***** **** ******** **** ** ***** ** ** ******* * *** ** **** * ******* * ** **** ** ** *******7.33 USD / kg (우루과이) (페루)
2026-07-10VIN* ****** ****** ******* *** ************* ******* ** ****** * **** * * ******** * *** ******** ***** ****** **** **** **** ******* ****** * ******** ********* **** ********* ****** **** **** ****** ******* ****** ***** ******* **** *** ***** ** ** ******* * *** ** *** ** *10.00 USD / kg (우루과이) (페루)
2026-07-10VIN* ******* ****** ******* *** ************* ******* ** ****** * **** * * ******** * *** ******** ***** ****** **** **** **** ******* ****** * ******** ********* **** ********* ****** **** **** ****** ****** ***** **** ** ***** ***** ******* **** ** ***** ** ** ******* * ** *7.33 USD / kg (우루과이) (페루)
2026-07-10VIN* ******* ****** ******* *** ************* ******* ** ****** * **** * * ******** * *** ******** ***** ****** **** **** **** ******* ****** * ******** ********* **** ********* ****** **** **** ****** ******* ******** **** ******** **** ** ***** ** ** ******* * *** ** *** * *10.00 USD / kg (우루과이) (페루)

우루과이 내 상위 스틸 와인 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 우루과이의 스틸 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 56개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-20
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 50
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 축산작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매육상 운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(우루과이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-02-13
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 14
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
우루과이 수출 파트너 커버리지
56개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 우루과이의 스틸 와인 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 우루과이 내 스틸 와인 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
우루과이산 스틸 와인, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

우루과이의 스틸 와인 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

우루과이의 스틸 와인에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 71개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 1.4%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

스틸 와인의 우루과이 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

우루과이의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
우루과이의 스틸 와인 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-27: 3.51 USD / kg, 2026-02-26: 2.55 USD / kg, 2026-02-10: 1.53 USD / kg, 2026-02-04: 2.68 USD / kg, 2026-02-03: 26.75 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-02-27VIN** ***** ** **** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** *3.51 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-26VIN** ***** ** **** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** *2.55 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-10VIN** ***** ** **** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** *1.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-04VIN** ***** ** **** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** *2.68 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-02-03VIN** ***** ** **** ** *********** *** ********* ******** * ***** * * ** *26.75 USD / kg (-) (-)-

우루과이 내 상위 스틸 와인 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 우루과이의 스틸 와인에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 71개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-01-20
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 주류 도매음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(우루과이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
우루과이 수입 파트너 커버리지
71개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 우루과이의 스틸 와인 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 우루과이에서 활동 중인 스틸 와인 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 스틸 와인, 이 우루과이 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 우루과이 스틸 와인 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormStill wine (bottled or bulk)
Industry PositionProcessed Beverage (Alcoholic)

Market

Still wine is a domestically produced and imported alcoholic beverage category in Uruguay, regulated by the Instituto Nacional de Vitivinicultura (INAVI). INAVI positions Tannat as Uruguay’s emblematic red variety, alongside a broad set of internationally recognized red and white grapes also cultivated in the country. Winery activity is geographically distributed, with a strong presence in departments such as Canelones and Montevideo, and additional production across multiple departments. Uruguay participates in regional trade integration through MERCOSUR, which shapes preferential access rules and the broader tariff context for wine trade.
Market RoleProducer and exporter with an active domestic consumer market; imports also present
Domestic RoleMainstream and premium beverage category spanning retail, on-trade, and wine tourism channels
SeasonalityGrape harvest (vendimia) is seasonal and managed via INAVI’s annual vendimia instructions; a published INAVI vendimia instructive for 2020 indicates a mid-February start date, consistent with late austral summer harvest timing.

Specification

Primary VarietyTannat
Secondary Variety
  • Merlot
  • Cabernet Sauvignon
  • Cabernet Franc
  • Marselan
  • Syrah
  • Pinot Noir
  • Sauvignon Blanc
  • Chardonnay
  • Albariño
Physical Attributes
  • Still wine (non-sparkling) category; typically marketed by color (red/white/rosé), variety, and geographic indication where applicable
Compositional Metrics
  • Alcoholic beverage obtained by alcoholic fermentation of fresh grapes/grape must; still classification relates to low dissolved CO2 under OIV definitions
Grades
  • Vino de Calidad Preferente (VCP)
  • Vino de Mesa
Packaging
  • For VCP wines imported into Uruguay: glass packaging only, with 750 cc, 500 cc, or smaller container sizes (per INAVI importer procedures).
  • Common retail format in market practice includes 750 ml glass bottles and case-packed shipper cartons (format prevalence not quantified here).

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Vineyard harvest (vendimia) -> grape reception -> crushing/pressing -> fermentation/maceration (style-dependent) -> stabilization/aging -> bottling/packaging -> domestic distribution or export dispatch
  • Imports: exporter bottling/dispatch -> sea freight -> customs/VUCE processing -> INAVI importer procedure checks (analysis/label) -> tax stamps/market release -> distributor/retail/on-trade
Temperature
  • Quality is sensitive to heat exposure during storage and transport; importers commonly seek temperature discipline through warehousing and container handling practices.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life and sensory quality are sensitive to oxygen ingress, closure integrity, and heat exposure; handling breaks can lead to premature aging or defects.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighImports can be blocked or delayed if INAVI’s importer procedure requirements are not met, including lot-linked certificates of analysis, the exogenous-water attestation (stated by INAVI as required for imported vitivinicultural products), and (for VCP wines) prior label registration in Spanish aligned to the referenced decrees.Before shipment, obtain an origin-lab certificate of analysis explicitly linked to the lot and including the exogenous-water statement; pre-file VCP label registration with INAVI and secure GI/DO usage certification when claimed on the label.
Food Safety MediumWine authenticity/adulteration controls (e.g., exogenous water checks cited by INAVI) create compliance exposure if formulation, documentation, or lab results do not align with requirements.Run pre-shipment authenticity and composition checks and ensure certificates match the exact product, lot, and packaging configuration.
Logistics MediumFreight and handling conditions (heat exposure, delays, and cost volatility) can degrade quality and compress margins for bottled still wine shipments to or from Uruguay.Use heat-risk management (routing, seasonal planning, protective loading practices) and agree temperature/claims handling terms with carriers and importers.
Climate MediumVintage variability can affect domestic supply and export availability because grape harvest is seasonal and weather-sensitive.Maintain multi-vintage inventory planning where feasible and diversify sourcing across producing departments/regions within Uruguay.

FAQ

What is Uruguay’s emblematic grape variety for still red wine?INAVI presents Tannat as Uruguay’s emblematic variety (“Tannat: el emblema”) and highlights it as central to the country’s wine identity.
Which authority regulates the wine sector and key wine import procedures in Uruguay?INAVI (Instituto Nacional de Vitivinicultura) is described as the lead authority for Uruguay’s vitivinicultural activity and publishes the importer procedures and vitivinicultural norms used for market control and compliance.
What are some practical compliance requirements for importing still wine into Uruguay?INAVI’s importer procedures describe requirements such as a lot-linked certificate of analysis, an attestation that the lot contains no exogenous water (per INAVI’s stated requirement), and—if the wine is VCP—prior label registration in Spanish aligned to the referenced decrees. If a GI/DO is declared on the label, certification proving the right to use the denomination is also required.

우루과이 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 스틸 와인의 다른 국가 마켓

우루과이와 연관된 국가들에서 스틸 와인 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
우루과이 스틸 와인, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

스틸 와인 연관 제품 카테고리

스틸 와인의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.