딸기 분말 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
신선 딸기
HS 코드
210690
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 딸기 분말 마켓 커버리지는 143개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 294개와 수입업체 301개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 748건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 1개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

딸기 분말에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 748건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 딸기 분말의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

딸기 분말 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

딸기 분말의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
딸기 분말의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 말레이시아 (-68.1%), 코스타리카 (+50.7%), 콜롬비아 (+44.1%)입니다.

딸기 분말 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 딸기 분말 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 딸기 분말 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 프랑스 (34.36 USD / kg), 말레이시아 (28.81 USD / kg), 폴란드 (22.60 USD / kg), 싱가포르 (19.16 USD / kg), 호주 (18.90 USD / kg), 외 13개국입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
중국+3.5%11422.66 USD / kg (3,412 kg)22.41 USD / kg (2,292.5 kg)16.34 USD / kg (80,430 kg)10.19 USD / kg (80,617 kg)15.29 USD / kg (113,795 kg)11.75 USD / kg (80,896.7 kg)
폴란드+15.6%13- (-)60.80 USD / kg (50 kg)- (-)24.44 USD / kg (478.91 kg)27.33 USD / kg (426 kg)22.60 USD / kg (966.59 kg)
인도-32.6%10510.43 USD / kg (52,150 kg)8.15 USD / kg (56,150 kg)7.23 USD / kg (46,198.16 kg)7.25 USD / kg (18,419 kg)4.94 USD / kg (11,116.8 kg)5.99 USD / kg (18,000 kg)
칠레+3.5%6814.76 USD / kg (555.464 kg)- (-)9.07 USD / kg (75,644 kg)12.53 USD / kg (20,880 kg)8.74 USD / kg (56,910 kg)11.63 USD / kg (22,049.199 kg)
싱가포르-10.9%663.53 USD / kg (8,801.47 kg)7.13 USD / kg (7,462.85 kg)8.75 USD / kg (3,510.85 kg)9.78 USD / kg (3,339.32 kg)3.03 USD / kg (14,076.71 kg)19.16 USD / kg (4,747.83 kg)
독일-1.3%2826.75 USD / kg (200 kg)28.04 USD / kg (340.03 kg)- (-)27.36 USD / kg (840 kg)20.70 USD / kg (780 kg)13.09 USD / kg (200.2 kg)
코스타리카+50.7%2110.08 USD / kg (1,892.853 kg)- (-)- (-)7.19 USD / kg (4,440.67 kg)11.26 USD / kg (3,452.03 kg)- (-)
터키+7.2%205.14 USD / kg (3,688.16 kg)6.12 USD / kg (1,300 kg)- (-)10.10 USD / kg (0.2 kg)11.53 USD / kg (146 kg)12.11 USD / kg (3,386 kg)
말레이시아-68.1%17- (-)5.25 USD / kg (300 kg)13.00 USD / kg (605 kg)- (-)18.80 USD / kg (500 kg)28.81 USD / kg (1.54 kg)
태국-12.4%133.53 USD / kg (-)3.53 USD / kg (615.6 kg)3.29 USD / kg (437.76 kg)- (-)3.16 USD / kg (3,822.45 kg)2.91 USD / kg (1,504.8 kg)
딸기 분말 Global Supply Chain Coverage
595개 기업
딸기 분말에 대해 수출업체 294개와 수입업체 301개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 딸기 분말 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

딸기 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

딸기 분말에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 294개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

딸기 분말 검증된 수출 공급업체 및 프리미엄 파트너

프리미엄 딸기 분말 공급업체 1개는 국가, 산업, 연락 가능성 시그널을 포함해 신뢰할 수 있는 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 우선순위화할 수 있게 합니다.
Baoji Runmu Agricultural Development Co., Ltd
중국
프리미엄 공급업체로 가입하여 Tridge 공급망 네트워크에 참여하고 마케팅 및 수출 채널 전략을 고도화하세요.

딸기 분말 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 딸기 분말 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 294개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-06-16
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(터키)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(독일)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-14
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
산업군: 기타음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역기타식품 제조
수출 국가: 파키스탄, 우크라이나, 필리핀, 베트남, 터키, 인도, 스리랑카
공급 제품: 딸기 분말, 주정, 카라멜 I – 일반 카라멜 +5
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-09-16
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조기타식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(홍콩)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(터키)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-07-16
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조기타식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타식품 제조
딸기 분말 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
294개 기업
수출업체 수는 딸기 분말의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 딸기 분말 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

딸기 분말의 주요 수출국 (HS 코드 210690) 2024

딸기 분말의 2024년 기준, 상위 공급국 10개의 수출 물량과 금액을 비교해 핵심 공급 구조를 파악하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국674,243,494 kg6,469,815,386 USD
2독일790,367,772.638 kg5,761,192,189.411 USD
3네덜란드782,775,336.186 kg4,255,100,444.355 USD
4이탈리아342,850,603 kg2,308,614,551.513 USD
5폴란드310,101,611.936 kg2,065,385,493 USD
6영국172,026,138.082 kg1,739,697,899.943 USD
7캐나다300,088,143.309 kg1,451,164,229.555 USD
8스페인217,030,586.158 kg1,272,971,935.094 USD
9홍콩34,765,689 kg1,254,214,635.115 USD
10벨기에321,269,176.075 kg1,154,850,137.918 USD

딸기 분말 수출 무역 흐름 및 파트너 국가 요약

딸기 분말의 수출국-수입국 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 추적해 잠재력 높은 수출 경로를 발굴하세요.

딸기 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

딸기 분말 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 301개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

딸기 분말 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 딸기 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 301개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(남수단)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(슬로바키아)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(케냐)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: -
(페루)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: -
(짐바브웨)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(파나마)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 멕시코
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
301개 기업
수입업체 수는 딸기 분말에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 딸기 분말 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

딸기 분말의 주요 수입 수요 국가 (HS 코드 210690) 2024

딸기 분말의 2024년 기준, 상위 수요국 10개의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교해 우선 시장을 식별하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국898,294,665 kg6,939,916,965 USD
2독일497,582,839.804 kg2,788,193,480.488 USD
3네덜란드443,881,375.327 kg2,109,739,474.198 USD
4대한민국131,912,738.881 kg2,069,463,917 USD
5캐나다289,083,525.347 kg2,024,840,474.139 USD
6호주215,109,345.031 kg1,590,088,341.888 USD
7홍콩116,392,590 kg1,489,807,508.206 USD
8이탈리아193,817,560 kg1,153,123,141.034 USD
9필리핀255,916,999.19 kg1,120,565,768 USD
10스페인212,062,233.467 kg1,083,953,538.5 USD

딸기 분말 수입 무역 흐름 및 원산지 국가 요약

딸기 분말의 원산지-도착지 무역 흐름을 금액, 물량, 점유율 기준으로 분석해 수요 측 소싱 채널을 모니터링하세요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Strawberry powder is a globally traded dehydrated fruit ingredient used to deliver strawberry flavor, aroma, and red-pink color in manufactured foods and beverages. Its upstream supply is tied to major strawberry-growing countries and to processing capacity for drying and milling (often using frozen strawberries, puree, or concentrates as inputs). Seasonality is strongest at the farm level, but industrial processing and cold-chain storage of intermediates can smooth availability for powder production. Market dynamics are shaped by clean-label demand for fruit-based ingredients, tight moisture/oxygen control requirements during storage and transport, and sensitivity to weather-driven crop variability and energy costs (especially for freeze-drying).
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Among the largest strawberry producers globally; relevant upstream base for processed strawberry ingredients.
  • 미국Major strawberry producer with significant processing demand for ingredients used in dairy, bakery, and beverages.
  • 멕시코Large strawberry producer with strong linkages to processed fruit supply chains.
  • 터키Major strawberry producer; regional supplier for processed fruit products.
  • 이집트Important producer and processor of strawberries and processed strawberry products in international trade.
  • 스페인Major strawberry producer with strong EU supply-chain integration for fresh and processed outputs.
  • 폴란드Major EU producer with a notable role in berry processing (frozen and ingredient channels).
Supply Calendar
  • Egypt:Dec, Jan, Feb, Mar, AprWinter-to-spring supply window supporting processing-grade fruit availability.
  • Spain (southern production regions):Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, MayEarly-year European supply window; processed channels often use fresh and frozen intermediates.
  • United States (California):Apr, May, JunLarge spring peak; processing demand can draw on fresh, frozen, and puree inputs.
  • Poland:Jun, JulShort summer peak typical for open-field production; often linked to freezing and ingredient processing.
  • China:Mar, Apr, May, JunSeasonality varies by region and protected cultivation; processing can extend utilization beyond harvest.
  • Mexico:Jan, Feb, Mar, AprWinter-to-spring window in key producing states; processing-grade fruit may be directed to puree and dehydrated ingredients.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Free-flowing to slightly hygroscopic red/pink powder; prone to caking if exposed to humidity
  • Aroma intensity and color depend on strawberry solids quality and drying method (freeze-dried vs. spray-dried)
  • Particle size distribution influences dispersion in beverages and dairy systems
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content and water activity targets are central buyer specifications for stability and anti-caking performance
  • Microbiological criteria (pathogen absence and hygiene indicators) are commonly specified for low-moisture ingredients
  • Carrier content (e.g., maltodextrin) may be specified for spray-dried powders depending on flowability and solubility requirements
Grades
  • Food-grade strawberry powder specifications typically define color range, flavor/aroma intensity, particle size, moisture/water activity, and microbiological limits
  • Organic and conventional grades may be differentiated by certification and residue expectations
Packaging
  • Moisture- and oxygen-barrier packaging (foil-laminated pouches or lined cartons/drums) to protect color and aroma
  • Nitrogen flushing and/or oxygen absorbers are used in some supply chains to reduce oxidative flavor and color degradation
  • Desiccants may be used to reduce moisture pickup during long-haul distribution
ProcessingFreeze-dried strawberry powder is typically made from frozen or fresh strawberries that are dried under vacuum and then milled; it can retain strong aroma and color but is energy-intensiveSpray-dried strawberry powder is typically produced from juice/puree (often with a carrier) to improve powder flowability and stability; it may be less aromatic than freeze-dried powderPowder quality is sensitive to oxidation, heat exposure, and moisture uptake throughout processing and logistics

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Strawberry sourcing (fresh or frozen) -> washing and sorting -> pulping/puree or juice preparation -> dehydration (freeze-drying or spray-drying) -> milling and sieving -> packaging under moisture/oxygen control -> ambient distribution to food manufacturers
Demand Drivers
  • Clean-label positioning using fruit-derived flavor and color in dairy, bakery, beverages, and confectionery
  • Product innovation in snacks, yogurt, ice cream, drink mixes, and nutraceutical formats using powdered fruit ingredients
  • Preference for shelf-stable, easy-to-dose ingredients compared with fresh fruit inclusions
Temperature
  • Typically shipped and stored ambient in cool, dry conditions; protection from heat reduces aroma and color degradation risk
  • Avoid temperature cycling that can drive condensation and caking when products move between cold and warm environments
Atmosphere Control
  • Low-oxygen headspace (e.g., nitrogen flushing) can reduce oxidative flavor and color loss for sensitive powders
  • Tight moisture control (barrier films, sealed liners) is critical because powders readily absorb humidity
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily limited by moisture pickup, oxidation-driven flavor loss, and color fading; stability improves with strong barrier packaging and controlled storage conditions

Risks

Climate HighStrawberry powder supply is ultimately constrained by strawberry crop outcomes, which are vulnerable to weather extremes (heat, frost, heavy rain) that can reduce yields and divert fruit away from processing, tightening availability and increasing price volatility for powder inputs.Diversify origin sourcing for processing-grade strawberries, maintain multi-origin contracts, and monitor crop/weather indicators in key supplying regions.
Food Safety MediumAs a low-moisture ingredient, strawberry powder can still present microbiological risk if contamination occurs before or after drying (e.g., via equipment, environment, or post-process handling), and pathogens can persist in low-water-activity foods.Use validated hygienic design and sanitation programs, environmental monitoring, supplier approval for upstream puree/frozen inputs, and robust finished-product microbiological specifications.
Adulteration And Authenticity MediumEconomic incentives can drive mislabeling of strawberry content or undisclosed use of carriers, colors, or flavors, creating compliance and brand risk for buyers relying on strawberry powder for clean-label claims.Specify and verify strawberry solids and carrier content, require full ingredient disclosure, and use analytical verification (e.g., compositional fingerprinting) where appropriate.
Regulatory Compliance MediumPesticide residue compliance and contaminant expectations can differ across import markets; non-compliant lots can be rejected even when overall quality is acceptable.Align residue testing plans to target-market MRLs, maintain traceability to farm blocks where possible, and use supplier corrective-action programs for repeat issues.
Logistics MediumMoisture ingress during storage or ocean freight can cause caking, color loss, and reduced usability in manufacturing, leading to claims and write-offs.Use high-barrier packaging, humidity control in containers, and incoming QC checks for moisture/water activity and caking.
Sustainability
  • Energy intensity of dehydration (notably freeze-drying) can materially affect carbon footprint and cost exposure where electricity prices are volatile
  • Water use and irrigation stress in key strawberry-growing regions can increase scrutiny and long-run supply risk
  • Plastic mulch use and agricultural input runoff concerns in intensive strawberry systems can drive sustainability requirements from buyers
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal and migrant labor reliance in strawberry harvesting and packing can create heightened social-compliance expectations (wages, housing, recruitment practices)
  • Worker welfare concerns reported in some major strawberry production hubs have increased buyer due-diligence expectations for farm-level social compliance

FAQ

How is strawberry powder typically produced for global ingredient trade?Strawberry powder is commonly produced by dehydrating strawberries or strawberry puree/juice and then milling the dried material into a controlled particle size. Two common approaches are freeze-drying (followed by milling) and spray-drying (often from puree or juice, sometimes with a carrier to improve powder handling).
Why do buyers emphasize moisture and water activity specifications for strawberry powder?Because strawberry powder readily absorbs humidity, moisture pickup can cause caking and accelerate flavor and color degradation. Controlling moisture and water activity supports stable storage, consistent flow in manufacturing, and reduced quality losses during transport.
What are common food applications for strawberry powder?Strawberry powder is widely used to add strawberry flavor and color in dairy (e.g., yogurt and ice cream), bakery and confectionery, beverages and drink mixes, and nutraceutical-style products where a shelf-stable fruit ingredient is preferred.

딸기 분말 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 딸기 분말의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.
전체 국가 마켓 페이지: 미국, 대한민국, 싱가포르, 독일, 베트남, 네덜란드, 폴란드, 벨기에, 중국, 오스트리아, 프랑스, 스웨덴, 덴마크, 영국, 스페인, 과테말라, 브라질, 태국, 콜롬비아, 슬로바키아, 카자흐스탄, 코스타리카, 우크라이나, 스위스, 페루, 인도, 필리핀, 룩셈부르크, 에콰도르, 이탈리아, 캐나다, 러시아, 홍콩, 니카라과, 말레이시아, 호주, 체코, 파나마, 일본, 뉴질랜드, 사우디아라비아, 터키, 인도네시아, 파라과이, 헝가리, 아랍에미리트, 우즈베키스탄, 멕시코, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 슬로베니아, 그리스, 파키스탄, 노르웨이, 리투아니아, 아제르바이잔, 루마니아, 불가리아, 남아프리카, 이집트, 크로아티아, 칠레, 포르투갈, 온두라스, 요르단, 미얀마 [버마], 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 아르헨티나, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 바하마, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에스토니아, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 가나, 감비아, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 라트비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 몽골, 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 네팔, 오만, 푸에르토리코, 카타르, 세르비아, 세네갈, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 튀니지, 대만, 탄자니아, 우간다, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

딸기 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

딸기 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 딸기
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.