강황 분말 썸네일

스페인 강황 분말 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
카레 분말
원재료
신선 강황
HS 코드
091030
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 강황 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 22개와 수입 파트너 기업 12개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

스페인 내 강황 분말 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 강황 분말에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 22개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 강황 분말 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 091030의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 분말의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 강황 분말 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 강황 분말 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-24: 13.78 USD / kg, 2026-06-15: 3.85 USD / kg, 2026-05-06: 3.90 USD / kg, 2026-04-21: 21.71 USD / kg, 2026-03-24: 5.32 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-06-24CUR*****13.78 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-06-15CUR*****3.85 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-05-06CUR*****3.90 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-04-21CUR******************** **** * ** ******** ******* ******** ****** *** ***** ** ******* ***** ***** **** **********21.71 USD / kg (스페인) (페루)
2026-03-24CUR*****5.32 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)

스페인 내 상위 강황 분말 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 강황 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 22개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조기타
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 육상 운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류기타
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 물류무역
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
22개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 강황 분말 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 강황 분말 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스페인 내 강황 분말의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

스페인의 강황 분말 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,397,8124,623,308 USD
20231,264,3034,455,263 USD
20221,098,6043,397,249 USD

스페인에서 수출되는 강황 분말의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인발 강황 분말 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스564,297.5181,646,608.267 USD
2포르투갈208,048879,133.342 USD
3영국93,837.5378,244.69 USD
4미국78,864286,584.937 USD
5벨기에45,190.9187,701.008 USD
소싱 진단
스페인산 강황 분말, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

스페인의 강황 분말 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 강황 분말에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 12개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 53.3%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

강황 분말의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 강황 분말 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 강황 분말 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-29: 3.02 USD / kg, 2026-07-26: 2.17 USD / kg, 2026-07-25: 2.09 USD / kg, 2026-06-28: 2.48 USD / kg, 2026-06-20: 2.95 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-29TUR***** ****** ***** *****3.02 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-26TUR***** ****** **** ********2.17 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-07-25IND*** *** ******** ****** **** **** *** *2.09 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-28TUR***** ******* ****** ** **** * ** ******* ***2.48 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-20TUR***** ****** ***** *****2.95 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 강황 분말 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 강황 분말에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 12개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
12개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 강황 분말 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 강황 분말 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스페인 내 강황 분말의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

스페인의 강황 분말 수입 물량/금액 1년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20232,287,5025,106,819 USD

스페인에 강황 분말를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

2024년 기준, 스페인로 강황 분말를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1인도2,046,111.55,417,888.638 USD
2페루551,834.21,316,846.51 USD
3벨기에17,547.31954,683.159 USD
4인도네시아131,581290,550.337 USD
5네덜란드85,669.2250,248.467 USD
수출 진단
우리 강황 분말, 이 스페인 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
스페인 강황 분말 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder (Dried, Ground)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Spice)

Market

Turmeric powder (HS 091030) in Spain is primarily supplied through imports and used both as a culinary spice in retail and as a coloring/flavoring ingredient in food manufacturing. UN Comtrade data via WITS shows Spain imported turmeric (curcuma) in 2022 with India and Peru among the leading origin suppliers, alongside EU re-exports via the Netherlands and Belgium. Spain also exports HS 091030 shipments to nearby EU partners such as France and Portugal, consistent with re-export and repackaging/blending channels. The main market-access constraint is EU/Spain food-safety enforcement on contaminants and authenticity risks that are well documented for herbs and spices, including curcuma.
Market RoleNet importer with re-export activity (EU market)
Domestic RoleImport-dependent consumer and processing ingredient used in household retail spices and food manufacturing in Spain.
SeasonalityYear-round market availability driven by imports and shelf-stable storage; Spain market supply is not tied to a domestic harvest season.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Bright yellow to orange color is a key acceptance cue; unusual coloration is a common trigger for authenticity concern in the EU herbs-and-spices sector.
  • Fine, free-flowing powder; caking/clumping indicates moisture exposure during storage or transit.
Compositional Metrics
  • EU authenticity work on herbs and spices references ISO-based purity checks such as extraneous matter and total ash for curcuma/turmeric.
Grades
  • ISO 5562:1983 — Turmeric, whole or ground (powdered) — referenced in EU coordinated authenticity controls for herbs and spices.
Packaging
  • Bulk packs for processors/blenders (e.g., multiwall paper bags with food-grade inner liner) and retail packs (jars or pouches) for household channels.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Third-country origin → EU importer in Spain → sampling/quality release (contaminants/adulteration) → blending/repacking (as applicable) → distribution to retail/food manufacturers → potential intra-EU re-export
Temperature
  • Ambient transport and storage; humidity control is critical to prevent caking and quality loss.
Atmosphere Control
  • Protect from moisture, light, and strong odors; sealed packaging reduces aroma and color degradation.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally long when stored dry and sealed; main quality losses are aroma fade and clumping rather than rapid spoilage.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighTurmeric powder is a high-risk spice category for adulteration and chemical contamination (including lead/lead chromate cases documented in EU herbs-and-spices authenticity work and handled through EU alert systems), which can trigger border rejection, withdrawal, or recall in Spain/EU.Use approved suppliers plus routine accredited testing (heavy metals incl. lead, authenticity/adulteration screening, and relevant microbiological checks) and monitor EU RASFF/ACN updates relevant to turmeric and spices.
Food Fraud MediumEU coordinated authenticity controls on herbs and spices reported suspicious curcuma samples and detected non-authorised dyes in the sector, creating reputational and compliance exposure for Spain-market brands and private label.Implement a documented food-fraud program for turmeric (vulnerability assessment, tightened specifications, supplier audits, and periodic authenticity testing aligned to recognized spice standards).
Regulatory Compliance MediumNon-compliance with EU maximum contaminant levels and pesticide-residue limits can block placing turmeric powder on the Spanish market and lead to enforcement action under EU official controls.Confirm compliance to EU contaminants and pesticide MRL frameworks before shipment; retain analytical reports per lot and validate against current EU legal limits.
Documentation Gap MediumIncorrect customs classification (HS/CN), missing preference-origin documentation, or incomplete prior-notification/entry documentation for consignments under official controls can cause clearance delays at entry into Spain.Pre-validate HS/CN classification and TARIC measures; prepare a complete import dossier (invoice, packing list, transport documents, origin proof where applicable) and follow TRACES/CHED workflows when required.
Logistics LowPort congestion, container delays, or inland transport disruption can delay deliveries to Spanish packers and private-label programs despite the product being shelf-stable.Hold safety stock at importer/packer level and contract flexible shipping windows; diversify routes and EU entry points where feasible.
Sustainability
  • Supply-chain integrity and anti-fraud controls are a material theme for turmeric in the EU market, given documented adulteration risk in curcuma/herbs-and-spices controls.
  • Upstream agricultural practice assurance (including pesticide-residue compliance) is relevant for third-country origins supplying the Spanish market.
Labor & Social
  • Fragmented upstream supply chains in major producing countries can create uneven labor and social compliance performance; Spanish/EU buyers commonly require documented supplier due diligence and audit readiness.
Standards
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

Which countries are the main suppliers of turmeric (HS 091030) to Spain?UN Comtrade data via WITS for 2022 shows Spain sourcing turmeric (curcuma) primarily from India and Peru, with additional supply recorded via EU partners such as the Netherlands and Belgium (often reflecting EU re-export distribution).
What is the most critical deal-breaker risk for turmeric powder sold in Spain?Food safety and authenticity risk is the key blocker: EU authorities have documented adulteration concerns in herbs and spices (including curcuma), and serious chemical contamination or fraud findings can lead to border rejection, withdrawal, or recall through EU/Spain alert and control systems.
Which EU compliance areas most commonly matter for importing turmeric powder into Spain?The main compliance areas are EU official controls on imported food, limits for contaminants (such as heavy metals), pesticide-residue limits, and consumer food information/labelling rules when sold as retail-pack product in Spain.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 강황 분말의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 강황 분말 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
스페인 강황 분말, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

강황 분말 연관 제품 카테고리

강황 분말의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
파생 제품: 카레 분말
원재료: 신선 강황
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.