밀 글루텐 썸네일

인도 밀 글루텐 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
바이탈 밀 글루텐
원재료
밀가루
HS 코드
110900
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 밀 글루텐에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 17개와 수입 파트너 기업 44개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

인도 내 밀 글루텐 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 밀 글루텐에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 17개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 밀 글루텐 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 110900의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

밀 글루텐의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 밀 글루텐 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 밀 글루텐 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-02: 2.86 USD / kg, 2026-05-11: 2.86 USD / kg, 2026-04-22: 1.22 USD / kg, 2026-04-16: 2.11 USD / kg, 2026-04-05: 1.22 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-02GLU*** *** *** ****2.86 USD / kg (인도) (스리랑카)
2026-05-11GLU*** *** *** ****2.86 USD / kg (인도) (스리랑카)
2026-04-22WHE** ******1.22 USD / kg (인도) (네팔)
2026-04-16WHE** ******2.11 USD / kg (인도) (쿠웨이트)
2026-04-05WHE** ******1.22 USD / kg (인도) (네팔)

인도 내 상위 밀 글루텐 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 밀 글루텐에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 17개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조기타
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
17개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 밀 글루텐 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 밀 글루텐 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 밀 글루텐의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 110900)

인도의 밀 글루텐 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024471,5881,097,752 USD
2023207,395318,166 USD
2022134,094269,149 USD

인도에서 수출되는 밀 글루텐의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 110900) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 밀 글루텐 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스리랑카195,000611,964.089 USD
2사우디아라비아120,000238,984.262 USD
3캐나다57,17280,273.237 USD
4미국29,97145,299.436 USD
5부탄11,44525,165.202 USD
소싱 진단
인도산 밀 글루텐, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

인도의 밀 글루텐 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 밀 글루텐에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 44개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

밀 글루텐의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 밀 글루텐 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 밀 글루텐 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-22: 2.17 USD / kg, 2026-04-17: 1.86 USD / kg, 2026-04-09: 1.35 USD / kg, 2026-03-26: 1.05 USD / kg, 2026-03-20: 1.05 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-04-22WHE** ******2.17 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-17WHE** ******1.86 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-09WHE** ****** **** * ** ***1.35 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-26WHE** ****** ***** * ** ************** **** **** ***** ******1.05 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-03-20WHE** ****** ***** * ** ************** **** **** ***** ******1.05 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 밀 글루텐 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 밀 글루텐에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 44개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
44개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 밀 글루텐 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 밀 글루텐 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 밀 글루텐의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 110900)

인도의 밀 글루텐 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202414,748,85819,055,180 USD
202313,292,85923,918,156 USD
202213,319,70824,911,199 USD

인도에 밀 글루텐를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 110900) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 밀 글루텐를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1중국13,001,70016,700,461.097 USD
2카자흐스탄745,2721,005,573.585 USD
3프랑스504,000683,809.551 USD
4러시아272,000331,633.337 USD
5폴란드140,000208,446.673 USD
수출 진단
우리 밀 글루텐, 이 인도 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 인도 밀 글루텐 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormPowder (Dried)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient

Market

Wheat gluten (commonly traded as vital wheat gluten) in India is primarily an industrial food ingredient used by bakeries and food manufacturers to improve dough strength and texture, and as a protein binder in formulated foods. India’s upstream wheat supply base is large, with production concentrated in the North and Central wheat belts, while gluten demand is driven by organized baking, packaged foods, and foodservice. Market access for imported wheat gluten is shaped by India’s food import clearance processes and labeling/allergen requirements overseen by FSSAI. Supply and pricing risk are influenced by domestic wheat availability and weather shocks affecting the rabi wheat crop.
Market RoleDomestic consumption market with local processing and imports
Domestic RoleIndustrial ingredient for bakery and formulated foods
SeasonalityUpstream wheat availability is seasonal (rabi harvest), but wheat gluten supply to manufacturers is typically year-round via storage and continuous milling/processing.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine, free-flowing pale cream to light tan powder
  • Low foreign matter; low off-odors
  • Functional elasticity and water absorption important for bakery applications
Compositional Metrics
  • Buyer specifications commonly focus on protein functionality, moisture control, ash, and microbiological limits
  • Allergen status is inherent: contains wheat/gluten and must be managed and declared in downstream labeling
Grades
  • Industrial food-grade specifications set by buyer COA and application needs (e.g., bakery strengthening vs. binding)
Packaging
  • Multiwall paper bags with inner liner (moisture barrier) for industrial distribution
  • Bulk bags used for large-volume manufacturing customers where available

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Wheat/flour procurement → gluten extraction at milling/ingredient plant → drying and milling → bagging → industrial distributor/importer → food manufacturer use
Shelf Life
  • Humidity and moisture ingress control is critical to prevent caking and functional deterioration during storage and inland transport
  • Packaging integrity and dry warehousing practices are key acceptance factors for industrial buyers
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliance with India’s FSSAI food import clearance expectations and labeling/allergen requirements can result in shipment holds, rejection, or costly rework; wheat gluten is inherently a wheat/gluten allergen and documentation/label alignment is a frequent failure point.Use an India-focused importer checklist; pre-validate label/artwork and product documentation (spec + COA) for FSSAI clearance needs; keep lot-level traceable COA and retain samples for dispute resolution.
Climate MediumHeat waves and rainfall variability affecting India’s rabi wheat crop can tighten upstream wheat availability and raise costs for wheat-derived ingredients, including gluten used by manufacturers.Diversify supply (domestic and import options), maintain safety stock through the rabi harvest transition, and use indexed pricing clauses where feasible.
Food Safety MediumWheat-derived ingredients can face compliance risk if contaminant or microbiological parameters do not meet applicable limits, leading to clearance delays or downstream customer rejection.Require supplier-side HACCP/GMP controls with validated testing and provide lot-specific COA; align test panels with FSSAI expectations and major customer specifications.
Logistics MediumSea-freight disruption and container-rate volatility can materially change landed cost and lead times for bagged wheat gluten, creating supply interruptions for Indian manufacturers running lean inventories.Book freight earlier during peak seasons, maintain multi-port routing flexibility, and hold buffer inventory for critical SKUs with long replenishment cycles.
Sustainability
  • Water-stress exposure in irrigated wheat belts can be a sustainability screening theme for wheat-derived ingredients
  • Air-quality and residue-management concerns linked to crop-residue burning in North India can be a reputational and ESG due-diligence theme for wheat supply chains

FAQ

What is the main compliance “deal-breaker” for supplying wheat gluten into India?Documentation and labeling/allergen compliance under India’s FSSAI food import clearance process is the most common deal-breaker: if the label details and the supplier’s COA/specification do not align with Indian requirements, shipments can be detained or rejected.
Which Indian authority is most central to imported wheat gluten clearance as a food ingredient?The Food Safety and Standards Authority of India (FSSAI) is central for food import clearance and compliance expectations for imported food ingredients.
Why do Indian industrial buyers focus so much on moisture control for wheat gluten?Because wheat gluten is a hygroscopic powder, moisture ingress during storage or inland transport can cause caking and reduce functional performance in dough systems, leading to batch failures for industrial manufacturers.

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 밀 글루텐의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 밀 글루텐 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
인도 밀 글루텐, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

밀 글루텐 연관 제품 카테고리

밀 글루텐의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 밀가루
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.