노란 옥수수 벨기에 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
옥수수 알곡
HS 코드
100590
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨기에의 노란 옥수수 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에의 노란 옥수수에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 9개와 수입 파트너 기업 2개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 3건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

벨기에 내 노란 옥수수 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

벨기에의 노란 옥수수에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 9개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨기에에서의 노란 옥수수 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 100590의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

노란 옥수수의 벨기에 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

벨기에의 노란 옥수수 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨기에의 노란 옥수수 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-10-18: 0.72 USD / kg, 2025-06-17: 0.28 USD / kg, 2025-06-14: 0.43 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-10-18EVE***** ***** ****0.72 USD / kg (벨기에) (콩고 민주 공화국)
2025-06-17EVE***** ***** ****0.28 USD / kg (벨기에) (콩고 민주 공화국)
2025-06-14EVE***** ***** ****0.43 USD / kg (벨기에) (콩고 민주 공화국)

벨기에 내 상위 노란 옥수수 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 노란 옥수수에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 9개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역물류
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역물류유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조작물 생산기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
벨기에 수출 파트너 커버리지
9개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 노란 옥수수 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨기에 내 노란 옥수수 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

벨기에 내 노란 옥수수의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 100590)

벨기에의 노란 옥수수 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202499,861,22927,412,411 USD
202355,108,99116,281,949 USD

벨기에에서 수출되는 노란 옥수수의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 100590) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에발 노란 옥수수 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드89,753,60024,178,356.258 USD
2프랑스6,195,4901,826,783.27 USD
3룩셈부르크2,682,475722,073.507 USD
4독일754,072376,911.427 USD
5미국151,62398,186.033 USD

벨기에의 노란 옥수수 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨기에의 노란 옥수수에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 72.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

노란 옥수수의 벨기에 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨기에의 노란 옥수수 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨기에의 노란 옥수수 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-08: 0.50 USD / kg, 2025-10-28: 2.35 USD / kg, 2025-10-28: 2.26 USD / kg, 2025-10-15: 2.87 USD / kg, 2025-08-14: 1.56 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-08DRY *****0.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-28MAI* ** *****2.35 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-28MAI* ** *****2.26 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-15LOS *** ****2.87 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-08-14LOS *** ****1.56 USD / kg (-) (-)-

벨기에 내 상위 노란 옥수수 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 노란 옥수수에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 소매식품 제조유통 / 도매
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
벨기에 수입 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 노란 옥수수 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨기에에서 활동 중인 노란 옥수수 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

벨기에 내 노란 옥수수의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 100590)

벨기에의 노란 옥수수 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20231,612,934,243465,035,074 USD
20221,726,920,098555,886,774 USD

벨기에에 노란 옥수수를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 100590) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에로 노란 옥수수를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1프랑스839,194,000178,409,104.422 USD
2우크라이나325,774,00072,632,475.137 USD
3네덜란드228,600,20057,224,224.535 USD
4폴란드190,589,90041,488,710.876 USD
5핀란드12,378,7704,416,264.254 USD

벨기에의 노란 옥수수 도매 공급가 추이

벨기에에서 노란 옥수수의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

벨기에의 과거 노란 옥수수 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 노란 옥수수의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 벨기에에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
벨기에의 노란 옥수수 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2021: 0.28 USD / kg, 2022: 0.30 USD / kg, 2023: 0.24 USD / kg, 2024: 0.13 USD / kg, 2025: 0.13 USD / kg, 2026: 0.21 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20210.28 USD / kg0.25 USD / kg0.31 USD / kg-
20220.30 USD / kg0.18 USD / kg0.40 USD / kg-
20230.24 USD / kg0.20 USD / kg0.31 USD / kg-
20240.13 USD / kg0.00 USD / kg0.22 USD / kg-
20250.13 USD / kg0.00 USD / kg0.21 USD / kg-
20260.21 USD / kg0.20 USD / kg0.23 USD / kg-

벨기에의 최신 노란 옥수수 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 3건을 사용하여 벨기에에서의 현재 노란 옥수수 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
벨기에의 노란 옥수수 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-05-01: 229.02 USD / kg, 2025-11-01: 4.61 USD / kg, 2025-06-01: 188.49 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-05-01Fee* ***** * ************ ******* * *********229.02 USD / kg-
2025-11-01Maï** ******** **** * ** * ******* ***** * ****** *******4.61 USD / kg-
2025-06-01Maï** ********* **** ************** * ****** *******188.49 USD / kg-

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried Grain
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Yellow corn (maize) in Belgium is primarily a feed and processing input, supplied via a mix of domestic EU production and imports. Belgium functions as an import-dependent market within the EU single market, with logistics centered on bulk handling and storage infrastructure connected to major ports and inland waterways. Demand is driven mainly by compound feed manufacturing and industrial processors that require consistent quality and compliance with EU food/feed safety rules. Market access risk concentrates on compliance (notably GMO authorization/traceability where applicable and contaminant limits such as mycotoxins) rather than consumer-facing branding.
Market RoleImport-dependent feed grain market with some domestic production
Domestic RoleFeed ingredient for compound feed manufacturing and industrial processing input (e.g., starch-based uses)

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Moisture-controlled dry grain suitable for bulk storage and transport
  • Limits on foreign matter, broken kernels, and damaged/insect-affected kernels as defined in commercial contracts
  • Odor/visible mold absence expectations for acceptance
Compositional Metrics
  • Nutrient composition parameters (e.g., energy/starch and protein) may be referenced for feed formulation
  • Mycotoxin compliance parameters are central to acceptance for feed and food channels
Grades
  • Commercial contract specifications aligned to intended use (feed vs. food/processing) and EU contaminant requirements
Packaging
  • Bulk vessel/hold shipments into port terminals with silo storage
  • Bulk truck/rail/barge distribution to end users
  • Big bags or smaller lots for specialty segregated requirements (e.g., identity-preserved programs) where applicable

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Import reception at port terminal → sampling/testing → silo storage → inland distribution (barge/rail/truck) → feed mill or processor intake
Temperature
  • Ambient transport with emphasis on keeping grain dry to prevent spoilage and quality loss
Atmosphere Control
  • Silo aeration/ventilation practices are used to manage moisture migration and reduce storage deterioration risk
Shelf Life
  • Storability depends primarily on moisture control and contamination status (notably mycotoxins); handling breaks that introduce moisture increase downgrade/rejection risk
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Regulatory Compliance HighNon-compliance with EU GMO authorization and traceability/labeling requirements (where applicable to the consignment and intended use) can block market access, trigger detention/rejection, and create recall liability if unauthorized or misdeclared material is identified.Run a pre-shipment compliance package: verify EU authorization status for any biotech traits present, maintain identity documentation, and align contract terms and testing protocols with the Belgian/EU buyer’s specification.
Food Safety HighMycotoxin non-compliance (e.g., aflatoxins and other relevant mycotoxins depending on origin and season) can lead to rejection, restricted use, or costly re-routing in EU food/feed channels.Implement origin-risk-based sampling, use accredited labs, and contractually define mycotoxin limits and remediation/rejection terms before loading.
Logistics MediumBulk freight volatility and disruption risks (ocean freight and inland barge/rail constraints) can materially change delivered cost into Belgium and affect landed competitiveness and timing for feed mills.Use freight hedging/forward booking where feasible, maintain alternative discharge and inland routing options, and build buffer inventory for critical feed programs.
Climate MediumHeat and drought episodes in Europe can reduce regional maize availability and raise price volatility, increasing procurement risk for Belgian buyers even when global supply is adequate.Diversify origin options and maintain flexible formulation and procurement strategies across feed grains where technically permissible.
Sustainability
  • Nutrient management scrutiny in EU agriculture and feed supply chains (nitrogen and water-quality externalities)
  • GHG footprint and supply-chain sustainability reporting pressure for feed ingredient sourcing
Standards
  • GMP+ Feed Safety Assurance (commonly used in EU feed supply chains)

FAQ

What is the main deal-breaker compliance risk when supplying yellow corn to Belgium?The most disruptive risk is regulatory non-compliance—especially around GMO authorization/traceability where applicable and food/feed safety limits such as mycotoxin compliance. Either issue can lead to detention or rejection and downstream liability in the EU market.
Which documents do Belgian buyers commonly expect for imported yellow corn?Commonly expected documents include the commercial invoice and transport document (e.g., bill of lading), a certificate of origin when claiming preferential tariffs, and buyer-required assurance documents such as mycotoxin lab results and GMO status/identity documentation where applicable.
Is yellow corn into Belgium freight-cost sensitive?Yes. Yellow corn is a bulky, low value-to-volume commodity, so ocean freight and inland transport costs can strongly affect delivered cost into Belgian ports and onward distribution.

벨기에 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 노란 옥수수의 다른 국가 마켓

벨기에와 연관된 국가들에서 노란 옥수수 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 안도라, 아랍에미리트, 아프가니스탄, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아르헨티나, 오스트리아, 호주, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 불가리아, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 브라질, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨리즈, 캐나다, 콩고 민주 공화국, 중앙 아프리카 공화국, 스위스, 코트디부아르, 칠레, 카메룬, 중국, 콜롬비아, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 카보베르데, 키프로스, 체코, 독일, 지부티, 덴마크, 도미니카 공화국, 알제리, 에콰도르, 에스토니아, 이집트, 스페인, 에티오피아, 핀란드, 피지, 포클랜드 제도, 프랑스, 가봉, 영국, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 그리스, 과테말라, 홍콩, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 헝가리, 인도네시아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 인도, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 이탈리아, 자메이카, 요르단, 일본, 케냐, 키르기스스탄, 캄보디아, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 카자흐스탄, 라오스, 레바논, 스리랑카, 라이베리아, 레소토, 리투아니아, 룩셈부르크, 라트비아, 리비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마다가스카르, 마케도니아, 말리, 미얀마 [버마], 몽골, 모리타니, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 멕시코, 말레이시아, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 나이지리아, 니카라과, 네덜란드, 노르웨이, 네팔, 뉴질랜드, 오만, 파나마, 페루, 파푸아뉴기니, 필리핀, 파키스탄, 폴란드, 푸에르토리코, 포르투갈, 팔라우, 파라과이, 카타르, 루마니아, 세르비아, 러시아, 루안다, 사우디아라비아, 세이셸, 수단, 스웨덴, 싱가포르, 슬로베니아, 슬로바키아, 세네갈, 남수단, 엘살바도르, 시리아, 스와질란드, 차드, 토고, 태국, 타지키스탄, 동티모르, 튀니지, 터키, 대만, 탄자니아, 우크라이나, 우간다, 미국, 우루과이, 우즈베키스탄, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 영국령 버진 아일랜드, 베트남, 예멘, 남아프리카, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

노란 옥수수 연관 제품 카테고리

노란 옥수수의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 옥수수 알곡
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.