사과 퓌레 썸네일

벨기에 사과 퓌레 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
일반 사과 퓌레, 냉동 사과 퓌레, 유기농 사과 퓌레, 가당 사과 퓌레, +1
원재료
신선 사과
HS 코드
200710
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 벨기에에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 벨기에의 사과 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 2개와 수입 파트너 기업 14개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

벨기에의 사과 퓌레 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

벨기에의 사과 퓌레에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
벨기에에서의 사과 퓌레 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200710의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

벨기에의 사과 퓌레 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

벨기에의 사과 퓌레 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
벨기에의 사과 퓌레 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-18: 3.41 USD / kg, 2026-02-18: 3.41 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 3.27 USD / kg, 2026-02-09: 3.79 USD / kg, 2026-01-15: 1.50 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-06-18FRU** ******* ***** ******* ********* ****** ****** *** **** ****** ***** ************* ******* ***** ******* ********* ****** ****** *** **3.41 USD / kg (벨기에) (인도)
2026-02-18FRU** ******* ***** ******* ********* ****** ****** *** **** ****** ***** ************* ******* ***** ******* ********* ****** ****** *** **3.41 USD / kg (벨기에) (인도)
2026-02-09APP** ***** *** ************ ****** ***** ******** ***** *** ***** ********* ***** *** ***** *********** ****** *** ************ ******3.27 USD / kg (벨기에) (미국)
2026-02-09APP** ***** *** ************ ******* ***** ******** ***** *** ***** ********* ***** *** ***** *********** ****** *** ************ ******3.79 USD / kg (벨기에) (미국)
2026-01-15LES *** *** *********1.50 USD / kg (벨기에) (방글라데시)

벨기에의 상위 사과 퓌레 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 사과 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
벨기에 수출 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 사과 퓌레 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 벨기에 내 사과 퓌레 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

벨기에 내 사과 퓌레의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200710)

벨기에의 사과 퓌레 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024964,5784,070,536 USD
20231,383,7074,956,425 USD
20221,359,5483,783,183 USD

벨기에에서 수출되는 사과 퓌레의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 200710) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에발 사과 퓌레 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드585,403.912,082,543.809 USD
2미국83,352.83411,553.75 USD
3영국70,754.67402,014.731 USD
4룩셈부르크67,540.88371,437.039 USD
5스웨덴31,167.2290,237.333 USD
소싱 진단
벨기에산 사과 퓌레, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

벨기에의 사과 퓌레 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

벨기에의 사과 퓌레에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 14개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 94.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

사과 퓌레의 벨기에 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

벨기에의 사과 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
벨기에의 사과 퓌레 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-18: 1.27 USD / kg, 2025-11-10: 1.60 USD / kg, 2025-11-06: 0.89 USD / kg, 2025-11-05: 1.27 USD / kg, 2025-11-04: 1.27 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-11-18PUR* ** ********************* ** *** ****1.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-10PUR* ** ********************* **** *** *****1.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-06PUR* ** ********** **************0.89 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-05PUR* ** ********************* ** *** *****1.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-04PUR* ** ********************* ** *** *****1.27 USD / kg (-) (-)-

벨기에 내 상위 사과 퓌레 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 벨기에의 사과 퓌레에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 14개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(벨기에)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
벨기에 수입 파트너 커버리지
14개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 벨기에의 사과 퓌레 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 벨기에에서 활동 중인 사과 퓌레 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

벨기에 내 사과 퓌레의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200710)

벨기에의 사과 퓌레 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20242,852,76010,222,151 USD
20233,032,75010,971,842 USD

벨기에에 사과 퓌레를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200710) 2024

2024년 기준, 벨기에로 사과 퓌레를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1네덜란드1,065,0333,678,165.163 USD
2프랑스658,179.12,844,891.632 USD
3폴란드338,124.151,268,461.436 USD
4이탈리아179,676.73994,829.768 USD
5독일151,391.71739,125.957 USD
수출 진단
우리 사과 퓌레, 이 벨기에 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 벨기에 사과 퓌레 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormApple puree (cooked fruit puree / applesauce-style)
Industry PositionSecondary Processed Fruit Product

Market

Apple puree in Belgium is supplied through a mix of domestic fruit processing and EU single-market trade, serving retail (often private label), foodservice, and industrial users such as bakeries. Belgium has established apple-growing regions (notably in Flanders/Haspengouw) that support local apple-based processing supply. Belgian suppliers market product specifications such as sweetened vs. unsweetened options and defined °Brix ranges for applesauce/puree programs. Food-safety access risk is dominated by compliance with EU contaminant limits for patulin in apple products, with non-compliance potentially triggering recalls or market withdrawals via EU alert mechanisms.
Market RoleDomestic processor and consumer market with active intra-EU trade
Domestic RoleB2B ingredient and finished-product input for retail private label, industrial and artisan bakery, wholesale, hospitality and foodservice channels
SeasonalityDomestic Belgian apples are marketed from late summer into early spring; apple puree supply is less seasonal when processors use stored apples and/or intra-EU sourcing.

Specification

Primary VarietyJonagold (commonly grown and marketed in Belgium)
Physical Attributes
  • Smooth puree; may be supplied as applesauce, puree, or puree thickened to higher solids depending on buyer specification
Compositional Metrics
  • Typical buyer specs may reference soluble solids (°Brix), e.g. applesauce at 12/17/20 °Brix; apple puree at 12/17 °Brix; thickened puree up to 30 °Brix (supplier offering example)
Packaging
  • Cans (e.g., 0.85 kg and 2.7 kg) for horeca/institutional channels (wholesale offering example)
  • Bag-in-box (e.g., 20 kg) for horeca/institutional channels (wholesale offering example)

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Orchard apples from Belgian growing regions and/or EU sourcing → washing/peeling/prep → cooking and pulping/refining → heat treatment → packaging for retail/foodservice/industry distribution
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighPatulin contamination in apple products (including apple puree/compote) is a deal-breaker risk for EU market access: exceeding EU maximum levels can trigger product withdrawals/recalls and rapid alert notifications, disrupting supply and damaging buyer trust.Require supplier COAs and batch testing plans covering patulin to the applicable EU maximum level for the intended use (including stricter infant/young-child thresholds where applicable), and verify preventive controls (raw-apple sorting, removal of visibly mouldy fruit, and HACCP controls).
Regulatory Compliance MediumCertain food of non-animal origin from specific third countries may be subject to temporarily increased EU border controls and documentary/identity/physical checks under Implementing Regulation (EU) 2019/1793, creating clearance delays and added testing costs when applicable.Pre-check whether the exact CN/TARIC code and origin are listed for increased controls; prepare any required CHED-D/TRACES documentation and align sampling/testing turnaround with delivery lead times.
Logistics MediumApple puree is frequently traded in bulk and foodservice formats; freight cost volatility and pallet-space intensity can materially impact delivered cost and competitiveness for Belgium-linked supply chains (especially when extra-EU sourcing is involved).Optimize pack format and palletization for lanes, use forward freight agreements/contracted trucking where feasible, and maintain qualified alternative intra-EU suppliers to reduce exposure to maritime disruption.
Sustainability
  • Pesticide-residue compliance for apple raw materials and any imported puree inputs under EU maximum residue level (MRL) enforcement frameworks

FAQ

What is the EU maximum level for patulin in apple puree sold to final consumers?Under EU contaminant rules (Regulation (EU) 2023/915), solid apple products placed on the market for the final consumer (including apple compote and apple puree) have a maximum level for patulin of 25 µg/kg. Products for infants and young children labelled and placed on the market as such have a stricter maximum level of 10 µg/kg.
What °Brix specifications are marketed by a Belgian supplier for apple puree/applesauce?A Belgian supplier (Frupeco) markets applesauce at 12, 17 and 20 °Brix, apple puree at 12 and 17 °Brix, and thickened apple puree up to 30 °Brix, with sweetened and unsweetened options.
Which buyer channels are explicitly targeted for apple puree in Belgium by local suppliers?Belgian suppliers describe selling apple puree products into retail, industry, wholesale, hospitality and foodservice channels, including use as semi-finished products for industrial and artisan bakery applications and horeca/institutional formats.

Sources

벨기에와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 사과 퓌레 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

벨기에와 연관된 국가들에서 사과 퓌레 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
벨기에 사과 퓌레, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

사과 퓌레 연관 제품 카테고리

사과 퓌레의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 신선 사과
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.