완두콩 통조림 썸네일

프랑스 완두콩 통조림 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
스플릿 완두콩 통조림, 가든 완두콩 통조림
HS 코드
200540
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 프랑스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 프랑스의 완두콩 통조림에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 8개와 수입 파트너 기업 18개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

프랑스의 완두콩 통조림에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 8개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
프랑스에서의 완두콩 통조림 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200540의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 41.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-30: 2.15 USD / kg, 2026-07-01: 3.13 USD / kg, 2026-05-06: 3.24 USD / kg, 2026-05-06: 3.24 USD / kg, 2026-04-13: 2.95 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-30[두류**** *** ************** ***** ****2.15 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-07-01[두류**** *** ************** ***** ****3.13 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-05-06[두류**** *** ************** ***** ****3.24 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-05-06[두류**** *** ************** ***** ****3.24 USD / kg (프랑스) (대한민국)
2026-04-13ARV**** ********** ********** ****** ******** *********** * *********** *** *********2.95 USD / kg (프랑스) (우루과이)

프랑스의 상위 완두콩 통조림 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 완두콩 통조림에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 8개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식료품점
밸류체인 역할: 소매
(프랑스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
프랑스 수출 파트너 커버리지
8개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 프랑스 내 완두콩 통조림 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

프랑스 내 완두콩 통조림의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200540)

프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202332,092,09149,667,872 USD
202232,970,85145,295,842 USD
소싱 진단
프랑스산 완두콩 통조림, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

프랑스의 완두콩 통조림에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 18개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

완두콩 통조림의 프랑스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-05: 1.69 USD / kg, 2025-11-12: 1.28 USD / kg, 2025-11-07: 1.46 USD / kg, 2025-10-20: 1.30 USD / kg, 2025-09-01: 2.51 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-05ГОР** ****** ********* ************** *** **************** *** ********** ****** *** ******** ******** ***********1.69 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-12ІНШ* ****** ************ *** ************ *** ******* **** ** ******* ******** ************* **** ********* ******** ******* ***** * ***** ****** ********1.28 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-07ІНШ* ****** ************ *** ************ *** ******* **** ** ******* ******** ************* **** ********* ******** ******* ***** * ***** ****** ********1.46 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-20ГОР** ****** ********* ************** *** **************** *** ********** ****** *** ******** ******** ***********1.30 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-09-01ГОР** ****** ********* ************** *** **************** *** ********** ****** *** ******** ******** ***********2.51 USD / kg (-) (-)-

프랑스 내 상위 완두콩 통조림 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 프랑스의 완두콩 통조림에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 18개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매소매무역
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(프랑스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
프랑스 수입 파트너 커버리지
18개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 프랑스에서 활동 중인 완두콩 통조림 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

프랑스 내 완두콩 통조림의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200540)

프랑스의 완두콩 통조림 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202310,363,61117,000,274 USD
20229,546,71813,439,738 USD
수출 진단
우리 완두콩 통조림, 이 프랑스 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 프랑스 완두콩 통조림 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormCanned
Industry PositionProcessed Vegetable Product

Market

Canned peas in France are a mainstream shelf-stable vegetable product supplied by a mix of domestic processing and intra-EU trade. France has an established vegetable-processing sector, and canned peas are commonly sold as branded and private-label lines through modern retail and foodservice. Because the product is heavy and packaged in metal cans, delivered cost is sensitive to fuel and freight conditions even within Europe. The most material market-access disruptions tend to come from food-safety incidents and recalls rather than agricultural seasonality.
Market RoleDomestic producer and processor with active intra-EU trade (both import and export)
Domestic RoleMass-market pantry staple in retail and foodservice; supplied by domestic processors and EU suppliers
SeasonalityRaw pea supply is seasonal, but canned peas are available year-round due to thermal sterilization and ambient storage.

Specification

Primary VarietyGarden pea ("petits pois" style)
Physical Attributes
  • Uniform green color and limited defects (skin splits, browning) are key acceptance cues
  • Firmness/texture and intact peas influence grade perception
Compositional Metrics
  • Salt content varies by SKU; "reduced salt" claims require label verification
Grades
  • Size/quality segmentation marketed as "extra-fine" or similar pea-size categories (brand-dependent)
Packaging
  • Metal cans (standard or easy-open); multipacks common in retail
  • Institutional sizes used in foodservice

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Contracted growers / procurement → harvest & delivery to plant → sorting & washing → blanching → filling with brine → seaming → retort sterilization → cooling → coding & palletization → ambient warehousing → retail/foodservice distribution
Temperature
  • No cold chain required after validated retort sterilization and cooling; protect from extreme heat during storage to reduce can-quality risks
Shelf Life
  • Ambient, multi-year shelf stability is typical for commercially sterile canned vegetables when unopened; manage rotation by lot/date codes
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Food Safety HighCommercial-sterility failure in canned vegetables can create severe botulism hazard (e.g., Clostridium botulinum) and trigger rapid recalls, market withdrawal, and reputational damage in France/EU.Validate retort schedules for the specific can size/formulation, run HACCP with critical limits for thermal processing, and maintain documented incubation/sterility verification and seal integrity controls.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabel non-compliance (French-language mandatory particulars, nutrition declaration rules, and claim substantiation such as 'reduced salt') can result in delisting, enforcement actions, or rework costs.Run a pre-market label/legal review against EU food information requirements and retailer-specific checklists; retain specification dossiers and lab analyses for claims.
Logistics MediumFreight and energy cost volatility can materially affect margins and competitiveness for heavy canned goods, especially for longer-distance supply into France.Use multi-sourcing within the EU where possible, contract freight with indexed clauses, and optimize pallet/case configuration to improve load efficiency.
Sustainability MediumFrench/EU packaging and anti-waste compliance expectations (EPR participation and packaging reporting) can create market-entry friction for importers and brands that lack local compliance setups.Confirm importer-of-record responsibilities for French packaging EPR registration and reporting; align packaging specs with French-market requirements before shipment.
Sustainability
  • Packaging circularity and waste compliance (metal-can recycling performance and French/EU packaging obligations)
  • Scope 3 emissions sensitivity driven by heavy packaging and freight intensity
  • Pesticide-residue stewardship in upstream pea production (managed via supplier specifications and monitoring)
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor and subcontracting compliance risks in agriculture and food-processing operations (wages, working time, worker accommodation) require due diligence
  • No widely documented, product-specific forced-labor controversy is identified in this record for French canned peas
Standards
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • ISO 22000 / FSSC 22000 (site-dependent)
  • HACCP-based food safety management (EU requirement)

FAQ

What is the biggest food-safety risk that can disrupt canned pea sales in France?The most critical risk is a failure of commercial sterility during retort processing, which can create a botulism hazard and lead to rapid recalls and market withdrawal. This is managed through HACCP controls, validated thermal processes, and documented seal-integrity and verification checks.
Which documents are typically needed to import canned peas into France from outside the EU?Importers typically need standard trade documents (commercial invoice, packing list, transport document) and an EU customs import declaration, with a certificate of origin when claiming preferential tariffs. Duties and any measures depend on the product’s TARIC classification.
Which private certification schemes are commonly requested for canned vegetables supplied to French/EU retailers?Retailers and branded supply chains commonly rely on GFSI-benchmarked schemes such as IFS Food or BRCGS, alongside HACCP-based food safety management. Specific requirements vary by buyer and channel.

프랑스와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 완두콩 통조림 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

프랑스와 연관된 국가들에서 완두콩 통조림 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
프랑스 완두콩 통조림, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

완두콩 통조림 연관 제품 카테고리

완두콩 통조림의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.