탈수 건조 배 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
건조 배
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 탈수 건조 배 마켓 커버리지는 15개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 109개와 수입업체 95개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 294건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 8개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 현재 프리미엄 공급업체 0개와 카탈로그 항목 0개가 등록되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

탈수 건조 배에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 8개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 294건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 탈수 건조 배의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

탈수 건조 배 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

탈수 건조 배의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
탈수 건조 배의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 중국 (-82.4%), 타지키스탄 (+69.2%), 우크라이나 (+47.4%)입니다.

탈수 건조 배 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-06 기준으로 탈수 건조 배 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 탈수 건조 배 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 남아프리카 (7.36 USD / kg), 우즈베키스탄 (0.39 USD / kg), 타지키스탄 (0.28 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
우즈베키스탄-12.0%160- (-)- (-)0.64 USD / kg (38,310 kg)0.37 USD / kg (8,770 kg)0.41 USD / kg (77,099 kg)0.39 USD / kg (132,530 kg)
타지키스탄+69.2%1130.28 USD / kg (1,357 kg)0.28 USD / kg (1,416 kg)0.28 USD / kg (6,943 kg)0.28 USD / kg (20,945 kg)0.28 USD / kg (14,726 kg)0.28 USD / kg (16,493 kg)
미국-1.9%83.88 USD / kg (-)- (-)0.55 USD / kg (2,245.32 kg)6.87 USD / kg (5,443.2 kg)2.23 USD / kg (1,637.06 kg)- (-)
남아프리카-4.4%7- (-)11.00 USD / kg (5 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)7.36 USD / kg (28,990 kg)
칠레+2.0%1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
이탈리아-2- (-)- (-)1.60 USD / kg (21,680 kg)- (-)1.66 USD / kg (4,928 kg)- (-)
중국-82.4%2- (-)- (-)- (-)0.40 USD / kg (3,300 kg)- (-)- (-)
우크라이나+47.4%1- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
탈수 건조 배 Global Supply Chain Coverage
204개 기업
탈수 건조 배에 대해 수출업체 109개와 수입업체 95개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 탈수 건조 배 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

탈수 건조 배 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

탈수 건조 배에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 109개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

탈수 건조 배 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 탈수 건조 배 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 109개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 포장식음료 서비스업식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
수출 국가: 멕시코
공급 제품: 건조 배, 건조 사과, 탈수 건조 배 +1
(아르메니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 우크라이나
공급 제품: 건조 복숭아, 건조 배, 탈수 건조 복숭아 +1
(남아프리카)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 기타식품 포장식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
수출 국가: 미국
공급 제품: 건조 배, 건포도, 살구 씨 +1
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-12-02
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
수출 국가: 멕시코
공급 제품: 건조 복숭아, 건조 배, 피스타치오 넛 +4
(아르메니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
수출 국가: 우크라이나
공급 제품: 건조 복숭아, 건조 배, 건조 무화과 +2
(아르메니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 작물 생산식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
탈수 건조 배 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
109개 기업
수출업체 수는 탈수 건조 배의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 탈수 건조 배 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.

탈수 건조 배 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

탈수 건조 배 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 95개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

탈수 건조 배 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 탈수 건조 배에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 95개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: -
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-09-07
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 멕시코
(폴란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(독일)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: -
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-08-14
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: -
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
95개 기업
수입업체 수는 탈수 건조 배에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 탈수 건조 배 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.

탈수 건조 배의 국가별 글로벌 도매 공급가 추이

탈수 건조 배 국가별 월간 도매 공급가 요약

탈수 건조 배의 수출 및 소싱 의사결정을 위한 국가별 월간 도매 단가 벤치마크입니다.
2025-11 기준, 노출 가능한 탈수 건조 배 도매 단가가 있는 국가는 러시아 (1.92 USD / kg), 폴란드 (0.05 USD / kg)입니다.
국가2025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-05
폴란드4.93 USD / kg4.88 USD / kg4.85 USD / kg--0.05 USD / kg
러시아1.96 USD / kg1.96 USD / kg1.93 USD / kg1.88 USD / kg1.92 USD / kg1.92 USD / kg

탈수 건조 배 주요 수출국별 도매 가격 경쟁력

탈수 건조 배의 상위 수출국 2개 전반의 도매 가격 범위와 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 공급업체 가격 경쟁력을 벤치마킹하세요.
순위국가평균하한상한전년 대비
1폴란드1.21 USD / kg0.05 USD / kg4.94 USD / kg-72.3%
2러시아1.93 USD / kg1.85 USD / kg2.02 USD / kg+15.1%

최신 탈수 건조 배 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 5건의 탈수 건조 배 도매 업데이트를 활용해 현재 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 공급업체 변화를 검증하세요.
일자항목명단가 (USD) 
2026-05-01dri** **** * ******* ****** *********8.60 USD / kg
2026-05-01Gru**** ******* ******* * ******** ***** *******4.84 USD / kg
2026-01-01pea** * ***** * ******* ****** **********4.14 USD / kg
2025-12-01Суш**** ***** * ******** ******1.97 USD / kg
2025-01-01Gru**** ******* * ******** ***** *******1.22 USD / kg

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormDehydrated (Dried)
Industry PositionProcessed Fruit Product

Market

Dehydrated pear is a shelf-stable processed fruit product traded globally as both a retail snack and an industrial ingredient for bakery, cereal, confectionery, and foodservice. Supply is anchored in major fresh-pear producing countries—most notably China—where processing capacity, energy costs for drying, and food safety compliance shape export competitiveness. International trade is sensitive to buyer specifications around moisture/texture, color control (anti-browning treatments), and residue/labeling requirements for preservatives such as sulfites. Counter-seasonal Southern Hemisphere production (e.g., Argentina, Chile, South Africa) can complement Northern Hemisphere availability, but year-round trade depends primarily on inventory carry and storage integrity rather than harvest timing alone.
Major Producing Countries
  • 중국Largest global pear producer; extensive processing base for dried/dehydrated fruit products.
  • 미국Significant pear production and processing; dried fruit segment serves both domestic and export channels.
  • 아르헨티나Major Southern Hemisphere pear producer; processing supports counter-seasonal supply for ingredient and snack uses.
  • 이탈리아Major EU pear producer; processing activity varies by region and market demand.
  • 남아프리카Southern Hemisphere pear producer; exports focus on multiple fruit categories, including processed formats depending on season and market.
Major Exporting Countries
  • 중국Key global supplier for dried/dehydrated fruit products; competitiveness influenced by processing scale and compliance performance.
  • 미국Exports specialty and value-added fruit products; supply tied to domestic crop outcomes and processor contracting.
  • 아르헨티나Southern Hemisphere exporter of pear-based products; can supply counter-seasonal windows and ingredient demand.
  • 칠레Southern Hemisphere fruit export platform; dried fruit exports depend on processing economics and market access.
  • 남아프리카Exports multiple processed fruit products; participation in dehydrated pear trade depends on crop mix and commercial programs.
Major Importing Countries
  • 미국Large consumer and industrial ingredient market; imports supplement domestic processing and broaden variety/spec availability.
  • 독일Major EU processed-food and snack market; imports via EU distribution networks.
  • 네덜란드EU logistics and re-distribution hub for packaged foods and ingredients.
  • 영국Developed retail snack market; imports serve private-label and branded dried fruit assortments.
  • 일본Quality-sensitive import market for packaged foods and ingredients; specifications emphasize appearance and safety controls.
Supply Calendar
  • China (main pear production belts):Aug, Sep, OctNorthern Hemisphere harvest-driven raw material availability; dehydration throughput often concentrated post-harvest with inventory carrying trade through the year.
  • United States (Pacific Northwest and California production regions):Aug, Sep, OctProcessing schedules align to late-summer/early-fall harvest windows; contract production common for ingredient use.
  • EU (e.g., Italy/Benelux production regions):Aug, Sep, OctHarvest window supports processing when economics favor conversion to shelf-stable formats.
  • Argentina:Feb, Mar, AprSouthern Hemisphere harvest season can support counter-seasonal raw material availability and processing programs.
  • Chile / South Africa:Feb, Mar, AprSouthern Hemisphere production complements Northern Hemisphere seasonality; trade relies on stable storage and packaging to prevent moisture pickup.

Specification

Major VarietiesBartlett (Williams), D'Anjou, Bosc, Conference, Ya pear (Asian pear types, where applicable)
Physical Attributes
  • Common forms include slices, dices/cubes, halves, and chips; uniform cut size supports consistent drying and downstream use
  • Color is a key buyer attribute; anti-browning treatments are used to limit enzymatic browning during preparation and drying
  • Texture expectations vary by end use: chewy snack-grade vs. rehydratable ingredient-grade
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture content and water activity specifications are central to shelf stability and texture targets
  • Preservative residue and labeling compliance (notably sulfites, when used) is a frequent buyer and regulator focus
  • Foreign matter and defect tolerances (e.g., seed/skin fragments, dark pieces) are common contract parameters
Packaging
  • Moisture-barrier packaging to prevent humidity pickup (bulk liners and sealed consumer packs)
  • Optional nitrogen flushing for retail packs to limit oxidation and quality loss during storage
  • Packaging formats often differentiated by end use: bulk ingredient packs vs. branded/private-label retail pouches
ProcessingBrowning control during preparation and drying is important for appearance-driven retail productsRehydration behavior (speed and integrity) matters for bakery/cereal/foodservice ingredient applications

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Fresh pear sourcing (contracted or spot) -> receiving and sorting -> washing -> peeling/coring/slicing -> anti-browning pretreatment -> hot-air dehydration -> cooling and grading -> metal detection -> moisture-barrier packaging -> export/distribution
Demand Drivers
  • Shelf-stable fruit snacking demand and private-label expansion in modern retail
  • Use as inclusions/toppings in breakfast cereals, muesli, bakery, confectionery, and trail mixes
  • Preference for ingredient consistency (cut size, moisture, color) among industrial buyers
Temperature
  • Typically shipped and stored ambient; protect from high heat and humidity to avoid moisture uptake, stickiness, and mold risk
  • Cool, dry storage practices improve color stability and reduce quality deterioration over time
Atmosphere Control
  • Low-oxygen or nitrogen-flushed retail packaging may be used to reduce oxidative quality loss and maintain product appearance
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is generally long (months) when low-moisture specifications and sealed moisture-barrier packaging are maintained
  • Once opened, exposure to humidity can rapidly degrade texture and increase spoilage risk; resealing and dry storage are important

Risks

Food Safety HighBorder rejections or recalls can be triggered by contamination (pathogens, molds), foreign matter, pesticide residue non-compliance, or preservative (e.g., sulfite) labeling/residue issues in dehydrated fruit. Because dehydrated pear is widely used as a ready-to-eat snack and as an ingredient across multiple finished products, a single compliance failure can disrupt trade flows quickly and damage buyer confidence across supplier portfolios.Implement HACCP with validated kill-step and environmental monitoring as applicable, strengthen supplier approval/testing (residues, microbiology, foreign matter), ensure preservative labeling compliance, and use traceability with rapid lot isolation.
Climate MediumPear supply is exposed to frost, hail, drought, and heat stress that can reduce yields and shift quality into processing grades, affecting availability and price for dehydration programs in key producing regions.Diversify origin sourcing across hemispheres, use contracted volumes with contingency clauses, and monitor seasonal crop outlooks from official agricultural bodies.
Supply Concentration MediumIf sourcing relies heavily on a small number of processing countries or suppliers, disruptions from policy changes, energy shocks, or compliance events can tighten supply and raise costs for buyers with fixed formulations and specifications.Qualify multiple suppliers across at least two major origin regions, maintain dual-spec options (e.g., sulfited vs. unsulfited), and hold safety stocks for critical SKUs.
Quality Deterioration MediumMoisture pickup during storage or transit can cause clumping, texture loss, mold growth, and off-flavors; excessive drying can lead to brittle texture and higher breakage, reducing usable yield for industrial buyers.Use moisture-barrier packaging, humidity-controlled storage, in-line moisture checks, and defined acceptance ranges for moisture/water activity and defects.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDifferences in additive permissions and labeling rules (notably sulfites as allergens/label-declared additives) and evolving maximum residue limits can complicate multi-market distribution and lead to compliance costs or shipment holds.Maintain market-specific specifications and label reviews, validate additive use against Codex and destination rules, and track MRL updates for key markets.
Sustainability
  • Energy intensity of dehydration (thermal drying) makes product cost and footprint sensitive to fuel/electricity prices and decarbonization policies
  • Orchard water stewardship and pesticide/fungicide management influence ESG scrutiny and market access in residue-sensitive import markets
  • Packaging waste and the need for high-barrier materials to protect low-moisture products can raise sustainability trade-offs
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal labor and worker safety in pear harvesting and processing (knife work, hot equipment, repetitive tasks) are recurring audit themes
  • Supplier social compliance expectations (e.g., third-party audits) are common in retail-driven supply chains for packaged dried fruit

FAQ

What is the biggest global trade risk for dehydrated pears?Food safety and regulatory compliance is the most critical risk: issues like contamination, foreign matter, pesticide residue non-compliance, or sulfite residue/labeling problems can trigger border rejections or recalls and disrupt trade quickly.
Are sulfites commonly used in dehydrated pears?They can be used in some products to reduce browning and improve shelf-life stability, but usage depends on the target market and buyer specification, and it requires compliance with destination additive rules and clear labeling where required.
How does seasonality affect global supply of dehydrated pears?Dehydrated pears are typically processed around fresh-pear harvest windows (often late summer to early autumn in the Northern Hemisphere and late summer to early autumn in the Southern Hemisphere), but global availability is largely supported by stored inventory and packaging that prevents moisture pickup.

탈수 건조 배 공급업체, 수출 흐름, 가격 데이터 국가 커버리지

공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 위해 탈수 건조 배의 국가별 마켓 페이지를 탐색하세요.

탈수 건조 배 연관 제품 카테고리

탈수 건조 배의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 건조 배
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.