Dried Guava Leaf Powder thumbnail

Dried Guava Leaf Powder Suppliers, Trade & Prices — Market Overview 2026

Parent Product
Dried Guava Leaf
Last Updated
2026-06-23
Key takeaways for search and sourcing teams
  • Dried Guava Leaf Powder market coverage spans 5 countries.
  • 15 exporter companies and 14 importer companies are indexed in the global supply chain intelligence network for this product.
  • 16 supplier-linked transactions are summarized across the top 1 countries.
  • 0 premium suppliers and 0 catalog items are currently listed.
  • Wholesale sample entries: 0; farmgate sample entries: 0.
  • Page data last updated on 2026-06-23.

Global Supplier Transactions, Export Activity, and Price Benchmarks for Dried Guava Leaf Powder

Analyze 16 supplier-linked transactions across the top 1 countries, with monthly unit-price benchmarks to track export competitiveness and sourcing risk for Dried Guava Leaf Powder.

Dried Guava Leaf Powder Country YoY Change in Supplier Transactions and Export Momentum

Compare positive and negative YoY shifts in Dried Guava Leaf Powder to identify accelerating supplier markets and weakening export corridors.
Top YoY shifts for Dried Guava Leaf Powder: India (+3.5%).

Dried Guava Leaf Powder Country-Level Supplier Transaction and Unit Price Summary

As of 2025-07, benchmark Dried Guava Leaf Powder country transaction counts with monthly unit price and volume to prioritize supplier and export markets.
In 2025-12, countries with visible Dried Guava Leaf Powder transaction unit prices: India (1.93 USD / kg).
CountryYoY ChangeTransaction Count2025-072025-082025-092025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-06
India+3.5%16- (-)- (-)16.17 USD / kg (115 kg)- (-)- (-)1.93 USD / kg (46.5 kg)
Dried Guava Leaf Powder Global Supply Chain Coverage
29 companies
15 exporters and 14 importers are mapped for Dried Guava Leaf Powder.
Exporters and importers can use Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence company profiles and analytics to identify counterparties for Dried Guava Leaf Powder, benchmark reach, and prioritize outreach by market.

Dried Guava Leaf Powder Export Supplier Intelligence, Trade Flows, and Price Signals

15 exporter companies are mapped in Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence for Dried Guava Leaf Powder. Exporters and importers can use company profiles and analytics to evaluate supplier coverage, trading activity, and route opportunities.

Dried Guava Leaf Powder Top Exporters and Supplier Profiles

Review leading exporter profiles while benchmarking against 15 total exporter companies in the Dried Guava Leaf Powder supply chain intelligence network. Exporters and importers can unlock company profiles and analytics to qualify partners faster.
(Indonesia)
Latest Export Transaction: 2026-05-23
Industries: Crop ProductionFood Manufacturing
Value Chain Roles: Farming / Production / Processing / PackingTrade
Exporting Countries: South Korea
Supplying Products: Noni Extract, Noni Juice, Dried Guava Leaf +1
(India)
Latest Export Transaction: 2025-11-28
Industries: Crop ProductionFood ManufacturingFood Wholesalers
Value Chain Roles: Farming / Production / Processing / PackingFood ManufacturingTrade
Exporting Countries: New Zealand
Supplying Products: Green Tea, Mustard Oil, Sesame Oil +5
(China)
Latest Export Transaction: 2026-05-23
Employee Size: 11 - 50 Employees
Industries: Beverage ManufacturingFood ManufacturingFood Services And Drinking Places
Value Chain Roles: Food ManufacturingTrade
Exporting Countries: South Korea
Supplying Products: Lemon Balm Extract, Dried Plum, Yam Paste +5
(India)
Latest Export Transaction: 2026-05-23
Industries: Others
Value Chain Roles: Trade
Exporting Countries: Bhutan, United Kingdom
Supplying Products: Vitamin Raw Material, Dicalcium diphosphate, Nutrient Powder +5
(United States)
Latest Export Transaction: 2026-05-23
Industries: Food WholesalersOthers
Value Chain Roles: Distribution / WholesaleTrade
Exporting Countries: Mexico
Supplying Products: Hyaluronic Acid Supplement, Tea Extract, Chondroitin Supplement +5
(India)
Latest Export Transaction: 2026-03-12
Employee Size: 11 - 50 Employees
Sales Revenue: USD 1M - 5M
Industries: Beverage ManufacturingFood Manufacturing
Value Chain Roles: Distribution / WholesaleFarming / Production / Processing / PackingFood Manufacturing
Exporting Countries: United States, South Korea, Italy, Australia, Indonesia
Supplying Products: Barberry Extract, Tea Extract, Pennywort Extract +5
Dried Guava Leaf Powder Global Exporter Coverage
15 companies
Exporter company count is a key signal for Dried Guava Leaf Powder supply depth and sourcing optionality.
Use Supply Chain Intelligence analytics to narrow Dried Guava Leaf Powder opportunities by country, product, and value-chain role, then open company profiles to validate fit.

Dried Guava Leaf Powder Import Buyer Intelligence, Demand Signals, and Price Benchmarks

14 importer companies are mapped for Dried Guava Leaf Powder demand intelligence. Use Supply Chain Intelligence company profiles and analytics to prioritize buyers, distributors, and downstream demand partners by market.

Dried Guava Leaf Powder Top Buyers, Importers, and Demand Partners

Review leading buyer profiles and compare them against 14 total importer companies tracked for Dried Guava Leaf Powder. Exporters and importers can use Supply Chain Intelligence company profiles and analytics to evaluate buyer quality and demand concentration.
(Vietnam)
Latest Import Transaction: 2026-05-23
Industries: Brokers And Trade AgenciesFood Wholesalers
Value Chain Roles: -
(South Korea)
Latest Import Transaction: 2026-05-23
Industries: Food Manufacturing
Value Chain Roles: -
(New Zealand)
Latest Import Transaction: 2025-11-28
Industries: Food Wholesalers
Value Chain Roles: -
(Mexico)
Latest Import Transaction: 2026-05-23
Industries: Others
Value Chain Roles: -
(United States)
Latest Import Transaction: 2025-09-27
Employee Size: 11 - 50 Employees
Industries: Others
Value Chain Roles: -
(France)
Latest Import Transaction: 2026-05-23
Industries: Others
Value Chain Roles: -
Global Importer Coverage
14 companies
Importer company count highlights the current depth of demand-side visibility for Dried Guava Leaf Powder.
Use Supply Chain Intelligence analytics and company profiles to identify active Dried Guava Leaf Powder buyers, compare partner density by country, and refine GTM priorities.

Dried Guava Leaf Powder Country Coverage for Suppliers, Export Flows, and Prices

Explore country-level Dried Guava Leaf Powder market pages for supplier coverage, trade flows, and price benchmarks.

Related Dried Guava Leaf Powder Product Categories

Browse parent, sub, derived, and raw-material product market pages related to Dried Guava Leaf Powder.
Parent product: Dried Guava Leaf
By clicking “Accept Cookies,” I agree to provide cookies for statistical and personalized preference purposes. To learn more about our cookies, please read our Privacy Policy.