건조 완두콩 썸네일

건조 완두콩 헝가리 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
건조 녹색 완두콩, 건조 마로우팻 완두콩, 건조 노란 완두콩
HS 코드
071310
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 헝가리의 건조 완두콩 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 헝가리에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 헝가리의 건조 완두콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 12개와 수입 파트너 기업 14개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 5건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

헝가리 내 건조 완두콩 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

헝가리의 건조 완두콩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 12개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
헝가리에서의 건조 완두콩 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 071310의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 완두콩의 헝가리 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

헝가리의 건조 완두콩 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
헝가리의 건조 완두콩 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-18: 1.73 USD / kg, 2025-08-12: 3.37 USD / kg, 2025-06-24: 2.29 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-18ГОР** ****** ********* *** ******1.73 USD / kg (헝가리) (우크라이나)
2025-08-12SEM**** ** ***************** ***** ** ** ****** *** **********3.37 USD / kg (헝가리) (칠레)
2025-06-24ОВО** ******* ******* ******* ******* *** ********* *** ********** ********* ********** *** ************* * ***** ****** ********* * * *** *****2.29 USD / kg (헝가리) (우크라이나)

헝가리 내 상위 건조 완두콩 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 헝가리의 건조 완두콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 12개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(헝가리)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 기타작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(헝가리)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(헝가리)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(헝가리)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(헝가리)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 작물 생산축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(헝가리)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역식품 제조
헝가리 수출 파트너 커버리지
12개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 헝가리의 건조 완두콩 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 헝가리 내 건조 완두콩 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

헝가리 내 건조 완두콩의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 071310)

헝가리의 건조 완두콩 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202422,091,74230,286,381 USD
202321,752,70832,832,811 USD
202219,585,84726,144,240 USD

헝가리에서 수출되는 건조 완두콩의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 071310) 2024

2024년 기준, 헝가리발 건조 완두콩 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스페인2,207,7904,943,443 USD
2영국1,886,7563,435,638 USD
3이탈리아2,141,8603,094,018 USD
4프랑스1,901,7803,004,562 USD
5폴란드1,381,2602,644,315 USD

헝가리의 건조 완두콩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

헝가리의 건조 완두콩에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 14개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 96.7%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

건조 완두콩의 헝가리 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

헝가리의 건조 완두콩 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
헝가리의 건조 완두콩 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-05: 0.44 USD / kg, 2025-11-28: 0.44 USD / kg, 2025-11-28: 2.43 USD / kg, 2025-11-26: 0.37 USD / kg, 2025-11-26: 0.43 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-05ГОР** ****** ********* *** ******* ************** ** ** *** ******0.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-28ОВО** ******* ******* ******* ******* *** ********* *** ********** ********* ********** *** ************* * ***** ****** ********* * * *****0.44 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-28Unk**** *******2.43 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-26ОВО** ******* ******* ******* ******* *** ********* *** ********** ********* ********** *** ************* * ***** ****** ********* * * *****0.37 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-26ОВО** ******* ******* ******* ******* *** ********* *** ********** ********* ********** *** ************* * ***** ****** ********* * * *****0.43 USD / kg (-) (-)-

헝가리 내 상위 건조 완두콩 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 헝가리의 건조 완두콩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 14개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 기타농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 포장식품 제조축산작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매식품 제조농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 축산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 식품 도매작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매기타농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(헝가리)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 기타
헝가리 수입 파트너 커버리지
14개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 헝가리의 건조 완두콩 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 헝가리에서 활동 중인 건조 완두콩 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

헝가리 내 건조 완두콩의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 071310)

헝가리의 건조 완두콩 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20246,221,29110,004,145 USD
202311,178,38118,280,010 USD
202210,257,55014,401,711 USD

헝가리에 건조 완두콩를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 071310) 2024

2024년 기준, 헝가리로 건조 완두콩를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미국1,634,6655,135,469 USD
2덴마크521,3811,241,018 USD
3프랑스252,460541,480 USD
4슬로바키아607,278484,037 USD
5우크라이나1,101,440480,533 USD

헝가리의 건조 완두콩 도매 공급가 추이

헝가리에서 건조 완두콩의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

헝가리의 과거 건조 완두콩 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 건조 완두콩의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 헝가리에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
헝가리의 건조 완두콩 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2021: 0.65 USD / kg, 2022: 0.83 USD / kg, 2023: 1.01 USD / kg, 2024: 1.07 USD / kg, 2025: 1.33 USD / kg, 2026: 1.52 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20210.65 USD / kg0.61 USD / kg0.86 USD / kg-
20220.83 USD / kg0.66 USD / kg1.00 USD / kg-
20231.01 USD / kg0.87 USD / kg1.26 USD / kg-
20241.07 USD / kg0.93 USD / kg1.21 USD / kg-
20251.33 USD / kg0.94 USD / kg1.83 USD / kg-
20261.52 USD / kg1.28 USD / kg1.89 USD / kg-

헝가리의 최신 건조 완두콩 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 헝가리에서의 현재 건조 완두콩 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
헝가리의 건조 완두콩 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-05-01: 1.96 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 1.46 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 1.63 USD / kg, 2026-04-01: 1.58 USD / kg, 2025-09-01: 1.72 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-05-01Szá******** * **** * ******** ****** ** *****1.96 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Bor************ ****** ****** * ******** ***********1.46 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Szá******** * ***** * ******** ***** ** *****1.63 USD / kg-
2026-04-01Szá******** * ******** ***** ** ***** **** *********1.58 USD / kg-
2025-09-01Szá******** * **** * ******** ***** ** *****1.72 USD / kg-

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormDried
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Dried peas in Hungary are supplied by a mix of domestic field-pea production and imports, with trade flows shaped by EU single-market logistics and global commodity sourcing. UN Comtrade data (via WITS) shows Hungary both imports dried peas (notably from the United States and several EU partners) and exports to global destinations, indicating a trading market rather than a purely domestic-consumption market. As an EU member state, Hungary’s food and feed market access is governed by EU-wide food law, official controls, and pesticide MRL rules. The most material disruption risk for Hungarian supply and export availability is climate-driven yield volatility (notably drought), which can tighten on-farm availability and alter trade balances.
Market RoleProducer market with mixed trade (both exporter and importer)
Domestic RoleUsed in both food and feed channels; domestic production is supplemented by imports depending on harvest outcomes and price competitiveness
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityHarvest-driven supply with year-round market availability from on-farm and commercial storage; trade availability is most sensitive to the domestic harvest outcome and storage carry-over.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Buyer specifications typically focus on cleanliness (foreign matter), defect tolerance (broken/split kernels), and freedom from live insects in stored lots (Codex pulses quality principles).
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture control is a core acceptance metric for safe storage and shipment of dried pulses; exact contractual thresholds vary by buyer and destination and were not sourced specifically for Hungary.
Packaging
  • Common trade formats include bulk deliveries and industrial packs (e.g., big bags) for processors and repackers; exact dominant pack sizes in Hungary were not identified in the referenced sources.

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Farm harvest → drying/cleaning → storage → (optional) splitting/packing → domestic wholesale/retail packing or export shipment
  • Imports via EU entry and Hungarian distribution → repacking/ingredient use → domestic channels
Temperature
  • Ambient, dry storage is typical; quality depends on moisture control and preventing condensation during transport.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is driven by moisture management and pest control during storage; infestation risk increases with poor storage hygiene and elevated humidity.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Climate HighDrought and heatwaves in Central Europe can materially reduce Hungary’s arable crop yields and tighten exportable surplus for dried pulses, causing supply volatility and contract performance risk.Diversify origin options (domestic + multiple EU/extra-EU suppliers), contract with quality/quantity flex where possible, and use storage/stock-buffer strategies ahead of peak drought periods.
Logistics MediumAs a bulk storable commodity, delivered competitiveness of Hungarian dried peas is sensitive to land-freight and energy cost volatility; extra-EU shipments also face port/sea cost and scheduling variability.Lock in freight where feasible, optimize shipment size and routing, and maintain alternate lanes (rail/truck combinations and multiple EU port options for extra-EU shipments).
Regulatory Compliance MediumNon-compliance with EU pesticide MRLs or official control findings (where applicable) can trigger delays, rejection, or enforcement actions for lots placed on the Hungarian/EU market.Implement residue monitoring aligned to EU MRLs, maintain supplier agronomy records, and perform pre-shipment quality and documentation checks.
Food Safety MediumStorage pest infestation and quality deterioration from moisture ingress can lead to customer claims, downgrades, or loss of marketability for dried peas.Use validated storage hygiene and pest-control programs, monitor moisture and temperature in storage, and apply robust intake inspection and sampling plans.
Sustainability
  • Drought and water stress affecting arable crop output and yield stability
  • Soil health and crop-rotation management in intensive arable systems
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal and subcontracted labor oversight in agricultural operations
  • Worker safety during harvest, handling, and storage operations
Standards
  • GLOBALG.A.P. (farm-level) — may be requested by certain retail-aligned supply programs
  • GMP+ (feed chain) — relevant where lots are supplied into compound-feed channels

FAQ

Does Hungary mainly import or export dried peas?Both. UN Comtrade data presented via the World Bank’s WITS portal shows Hungary importing dried peas (HS 071310) from suppliers such as the United States and EU partners, while also appearing as an exporter in global exports-by-reporter tables for the same HS code.
Which suppliers are prominent for Hungary’s dried pea imports?WITS (UN Comtrade) partner data for HS 071310 lists the United States as a key supplier in 2023, alongside EU partners such as France, Germany, Denmark and Slovakia, and extra-EU suppliers such as Chile.
What is the biggest Hungary-specific risk for dried pea availability?Drought and heatwaves are a major risk because they can reduce arable crop yields and tighten exportable surplus. EEA drought monitoring for 2022 highlights widespread drought conditions in Europe, including Hungary.
What are the core EU compliance rules relevant to dried peas sold in Hungary?EU General Food Law (Regulation (EC) No 178/2002) provides the overarching food and feed safety framework, the Official Controls Regulation (EU) 2017/625 governs enforcement, and Regulation (EC) No 396/2005 sets pesticide maximum residue levels for plant products placed on the EU market.

헝가리 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 건조 완두콩의 다른 국가 마켓

헝가리와 연관된 국가들에서 건조 완두콩 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 캐나다, 중국, 방글라데시, 인도, 러시아, 스페인, 터키, 파키스탄, 미국, 호주, 우크라이나, 프랑스, 페루, 이탈리아, 카자흐스탄, 독일, 라트비아, 에티오피아, 네덜란드, 폴란드, 케냐, 브라질, 아르헨티나, 영국, 루마니아, 인도네시아, 스리랑카, 말레이시아, 나이지리아, 남아프리카, 이집트, 태국, 탄자니아, 칠레, 몰도바, 멕시코, 알제리, 불가리아, 사우디아라비아, 우간다, 리투아니아, 아프가니스탄, 아랍에미리트, 노르웨이, 체코, 뉴질랜드, 벨기에, 에스토니아, 예멘, 필리핀, 우즈베키스탄, 말라위, 덴마크, 스웨덴, 키르기스스탄, 토고, 지부티, 홍콩, 슬로바키아, 오스트리아, 콜롬비아, 마다가스카르, 모로코, 싱가포르, 일본, 미얀마 [버마], 타지키스탄, 포르투갈, 아르메니아, 스위스, 알바니아, 앙골라, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 부룬디, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 바하마, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 코스타리카, 쿠바, 키프로스, 도미니카 공화국, 에콰도르, 핀란드, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 그리스, 과테말라, 가이아나, 온두라스, 크로아티아, 아일랜드, 이스라엘, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 캄보디아, 대한민국, 쿠웨이트, 라오스, 레바논, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 몽골, 모리타니, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 니제르, 니카라과, 네팔, 오만, 파나마, 파푸아뉴기니, 푸에르토리코, 팔레스타인, 파라과이, 카타르, 레위니옹, 세르비아, 루안다, 세이셸, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 수리남, 엘살바도르, 스와질란드, 동티모르, 투르크메니스탄, 튀니지, 대만, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 베트남, 잠비아, 짐바브웨

건조 완두콩 연관 제품 카테고리

건조 완두콩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.