가향 감자칩 썸네일

노르웨이 가향 감자칩 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

원재료
옥수수유, 신선 감자, 정제 팜유, 소금, +2
HS 코드
200520
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 노르웨이에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 노르웨이의 가향 감자칩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업(제조사 포함) 10개와 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 수출 공급업체·제조사 인텔리전스, 가격 동향, 무역 흐름

노르웨이의 가향 감자칩에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
노르웨이에서의 가향 감자칩 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 200520의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 샘플 수출 공급업체·제조사 거래 기록

노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-08: 3.92 USD / kg, 2025-12-01: 9.79 USD / kg, 2025-11-30: 7.78 USD / kg, 2025-10-22: 9.82 USD / kg, 2025-10-01: 17.11 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-12-08JAL***** *****3.92 USD / kg (노르웨이) (미국)
2025-12-01КАР****** ****** ********** ******* ********** ********** *** ************ ******* *** ********** ***************** *** ********************* *********** ******************* *** ************9.79 USD / kg (노르웨이) (우크라이나)
2025-11-30NOR*** ********* **** *** ************ ***** ** ***** ****** ********* **** *** ************ ***** ** ***** ****** ********* **** *** ************ ***** ** *****7.78 USD / kg (노르웨이) (미국)
2025-10-22КАР****** ****** ********** ******* ********** ********** *** ************ ******* *** ********** ***************** *** ********************* *********** ******************* *** ************9.82 USD / kg (노르웨이) (우크라이나)
2025-10-01[과자* ************** *****17.11 USD / kg (노르웨이) (대한민국)

노르웨이의 상위 가향 감자칩 수출 공급업체, 제조사 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 노르웨이의 가향 감자칩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(노르웨이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(노르웨이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(노르웨이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(노르웨이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(노르웨이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매
(노르웨이)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
노르웨이 수출 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 노르웨이 내 가향 감자칩 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

노르웨이 내 가향 감자칩의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 200520)

노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20242,285,2328,020,858 USD
20231,076,7654,580,368 USD
2022365,7951,779,133 USD

노르웨이에서 수출되는 가향 감자칩의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 200520) 2024

2024년 기준, 노르웨이발 가향 감자칩 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스웨덴2,249,1947,784,218.089 USD
2덴마크20,783145,167.514 USD
3아이슬란드8,76852,293.01 USD
4페로 제도4,65026,276.614 USD
5영국5924,606.995 USD
소싱 진단
노르웨이산 가향 감자칩, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

노르웨이의 가향 감자칩에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 5개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

가향 감자칩의 노르웨이 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-06-19: 3.60 USD / kg, 2026-06-19: 3.60 USD / kg, 2026-06-19: 3.60 USD / kg, 2026-04-12: 2.28 USD / kg, 2026-04-09: 3.28 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-06-19OTH************ ******** *** ************ ** ********** ***** ******* ****** ******3.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-19OTH************ ******** *** ************ ** ********** ***** ****** ***** ******3.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-19OTH************ ******** *** ************ ** ********** ***** **** ****** ******3.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-12OTH** ********* ***** ******* ******** ******** * ******* **** *** ***** *******2.28 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-04-09OTH******* *********** ************** **** ****** *3.28 USD / kg (-) (-)-

노르웨이 내 상위 가향 감자칩 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 노르웨이의 가향 감자칩에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 5개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(노르웨이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(노르웨이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 1B 초과
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(노르웨이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(노르웨이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(노르웨이)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
노르웨이 수입 파트너 커버리지
5개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 노르웨이에서 활동 중인 가향 감자칩 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

노르웨이 내 가향 감자칩의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 200520)

노르웨이의 가향 감자칩 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20242,486,99510,199,456 USD
20232,268,3679,214,989 USD
20222,672,3739,047,374 USD

노르웨이에 가향 감자칩를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 200520) 2024

2024년 기준, 노르웨이로 가향 감자칩를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1스페인1,134,9334,540,719.879 USD
2영국594,6091,944,445.643 USD
3이탈리아318,1551,019,262.633 USD
4네덜란드113,465772,541.104 USD
5스웨덴81,599611,894.343 USD
수출 진단
우리 가향 감자칩, 이 노르웨이 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 노르웨이 가향 감자칩 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPackaged, shelf-stable
Industry PositionConsumer Packaged Snack Food

Market

Flavored potato chips in Norway are a mature packaged-snack category sold primarily through grocery retail, supplied by a mix of domestic manufacturing and imported finished goods. Market access and brand reputation are sensitive to Norwegian-language labeling accuracy, allergen declaration, and food-additive compliance under Norway’s EEA-aligned framework. For potato-based fried snacks, acrylamide mitigation and monitoring is a key compliance theme that can trigger enforcement actions if limits or mitigation expectations are not met. Because chips are bulky relative to value, freight and distribution efficiency can materially affect landed cost and promotions in a price-competitive retail environment.
Market RoleDomestic consumption market with both domestic production and imports
Domestic RoleHigh-penetration mainstream snack product in grocery retail with significant private-label and branded competition

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Uniform chip color with low incidence of burnt/dark chips
  • Crisp texture with controlled breakage and minimal fines in bag
  • Even seasoning adhesion and low visible oiliness
Compositional Metrics
  • Acrylamide mitigation and monitoring expectations apply to potato crisps under EEA-aligned rules
  • Salt level and declared nutrition values must match label tolerances and internal QC targets
  • Oxidative stability (rancidity control) depends on oil quality, antioxidant system (if used), and packaging integrity
Packaging
  • Sealed retail bags (often nitrogen-flushed) to reduce oxidation and protect texture
  • Norwegian-language labeling with allergens and nutrition declaration (EEA-aligned food information rules)
  • Outer case cartons for retail DC handling and palletized distribution

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Potato sourcing and receiving → washing/peeling → slicing → rinsing/blanching (where used) → frying → de-oiling/draining → seasoning application → packaging (often nitrogen flush) → case packing → distribution to grocery DCs → retail
Temperature
  • Ambient distribution is typical; protect from heat to reduce oxidation and flavor degradation
  • Store dry to prevent texture loss and packaging seal stress
Atmosphere Control
  • Low-oxygen (e.g., nitrogen-flushed) packaging is commonly used in the category to slow rancidity and protect crispness
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is primarily limited by rancidity/oxidation and seasoning flavor stability rather than microbial spoilage
  • Handling damage (bag puncture, high compression) increases breakage and accelerates quality loss
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighAcrylamide non-compliance (or inadequate mitigation/monitoring) in potato crisps can trigger enforcement actions, withdrawals, or retailer delisting in Norway under EEA-aligned food safety controls.Implement an acrylamide control plan (raw potato specs, frying time/temperature controls, color targets, and routine testing) aligned with EU/EEA acrylamide mitigation expectations; retain records for official controls and customer audits.
Regulatory Compliance MediumLabeling errors (Norwegian language, allergen emphasis, incorrect ingredient/additive declarations, or nutrition declaration mismatches) can lead to border delays, recalls, or retailer chargebacks.Run a pre-launch label compliance review against EEA-aligned food information rules and Mattilsynet guidance; lock formulation-to-label change control with documented approvals.
Logistics MediumFreight cost spikes and physical damage risk (bulky, crush-prone bags) can erode margins and increase claims for imported finished chips.Optimize palletization and case strength, use protective secondary packaging, and stress-test transit routes; consider buffering inventory for promotional periods when freight volatility is elevated.
Sustainability MediumIf formulations use palm oil or palm-derived ingredients, buyers may require deforestation-risk due diligence and credible sourcing documentation, creating a potential listing barrier.Provide documented oil sourcing policy and supplier evidence (e.g., RSPO-related documentation where applicable) and be prepared for retailer sustainability questionnaires.
Sustainability
  • Vegetable oil sourcing scrutiny (e.g., palm-oil deforestation exposure in some formulations) and retailer due-diligence expectations for high-risk commodities
  • Packaging waste and recyclability expectations in a market with strong consumer and policy focus on packaging and litter
Standards
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS Food Safety

FAQ

What is the single biggest compliance risk for flavored potato chips entering Norway?Acrylamide compliance is a major risk for potato crisps: if mitigation controls and monitoring are not robust, enforcement actions, withdrawals, or retailer delisting can follow under Norway’s EEA-aligned food safety controls.
Do flavored potato chips require cold-chain logistics in Norway?No—chips are typically distributed at ambient temperature, but they are quality-sensitive: heat accelerates oxidation/rancidity and poor handling can cause crushing and breakage.
Which documentation and checks commonly matter most for import clearance and retail listing?Customs classification/origin documentation for Tolletaten and strong product documentation (ingredients, allergens, additives, nutrition values, traceability, and change-control for seasoning formulations) are commonly critical for both clearance readiness and buyer approval.

노르웨이와(과) 비교할 수 있는 다른 가향 감자칩 국가 마켓: 공급업체, 제조사, 수출, 가격

노르웨이와 연관된 국가들에서 가향 감자칩 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
노르웨이 가향 감자칩, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

가향 감자칩 연관 제품 카테고리

가향 감자칩의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.