신선 켄트 망고 썸네일

네덜란드 신선 켄트 망고 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
신선 망고
HS 코드
080450
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 네덜란드에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 127개와 수입 파트너 기업 23개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

네덜란드 내 신선 켄트 망고 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 127개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
네덜란드에서의 신선 켄트 망고 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 080450의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 켄트 망고의 네덜란드 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-02-20: 7.74 USD / kg, 2026-01-29: 7.75 USD / kg, 2026-01-23: 7.43 USD / kg, 2026-01-15: 7.40 USD / kg, 2025-12-09: 1.50 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-02-20МАН** **** ** ******* * ************ ****** ***** * ***** **** ** ***** ** *** **** ****7.74 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)
2026-01-29МАН** **** ** ******* * ************ ****** ***** * ***** **** ** ***** ** *** **** ****7.75 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)
2026-01-23МАН** **** ** ******* * ************ ****** ***** * ***** **** ** ***** ** *** **** ****7.43 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)
2026-01-15МАН** **** ** ******* * ************ ****** ***** * ***** **** ** ***** ** *** **** ****7.40 USD / kg (네덜란드) (카자흐스탄)
2025-12-09MAN** **** *******1.50 USD / kg (네덜란드) (파나마)

네덜란드 내 상위 신선 켄트 망고 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 127개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-10-07
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매포워딩 및 복합운송
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
네덜란드 수출 파트너 커버리지
127개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 네덜란드 내 신선 켄트 망고 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

네덜란드 내 신선 켄트 망고의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 080450)

네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024152,815,144358,309,421 USD
2023181,074,541383,722,354 USD
2022172,327,291330,399,474 USD

네덜란드에서 수출되는 신선 켄트 망고의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 080450) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드발 신선 켄트 망고 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일54,445,800133,324,375.757 USD
2프랑스15,699,80028,927,385.201 USD
3벨기에9,338,89024,615,594.918 USD
4러시아6,841,41020,428,421.262 USD
5스위스6,786,13017,473,903.604 USD
소싱 진단
네덜란드산 신선 켄트 망고, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 23개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 0.9%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 켄트 망고의 네덜란드 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-31: 5.33 USD / kg, 2026-06-30: 4.84 USD / kg, 2026-06-02: 4.73 USD / kg, 2026-05-21: 3.83 USD / kg, 2026-05-20: 3.83 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-31GUA***** ****** * *********** ******* * ******5.33 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-30FRE** ************4.84 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-02GUA***** ****** * *********** ******* * ******4.73 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-21FRE** ************3.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-05-20FRE** ************3.83 USD / kg (-) (-)-

네덜란드 내 상위 신선 켄트 망고 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 23개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 음료 제조작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조무역
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타
(네덜란드)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
네덜란드 수입 파트너 커버리지
23개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 네덜란드에서 활동 중인 신선 켄트 망고 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

네덜란드 내 신선 켄트 망고의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 080450)

네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024181,941,804299,523,845 USD
2023220,778,684312,755,147 USD
2022221,465,949298,299,825 USD

네덜란드에 신선 켄트 망고를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 080450) 2024

2024년 기준, 네덜란드로 신선 켄트 망고를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1브라질95,826,700139,701,035.15 USD
2페루31,535,90069,901,522.048 USD
3도미니카 공화국10,143,90012,118,280.758 USD
4코트디부아르10,304,50011,717,241.48 USD
5부르키나파소5,928,8009,127,248.996 USD
수출 진단
우리 신선 켄트 망고, 이 네덜란드 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 도매 공급가 추이

네덜란드에서 신선 켄트 망고의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

네덜란드의 과거 신선 켄트 망고 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 신선 켄트 망고의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 네덜란드에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2021: 1.58 USD / kg, 2023: 1.97 USD / kg, 2024: 2.01 USD / kg, 2025: 1.80 USD / kg, 2026: 2.04 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20211.58 USD / kg1.38 USD / kg1.80 USD / kg-
20231.97 USD / kg1.08 USD / kg4.06 USD / kg-
20242.01 USD / kg1.09 USD / kg5.81 USD / kg-
20251.80 USD / kg1.03 USD / kg5.53 USD / kg-
20262.04 USD / kg1.47 USD / kg3.27 USD / kg-

네덜란드의 최신 신선 켄트 망고 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 네덜란드에서의 현재 신선 켄트 망고 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
네덜란드의 신선 켄트 망고 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-01-01: 7.21 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 7.27 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 6.51 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 9.72 USD / kg, 2026-01-01: 9.72 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-01-01Man************** ***** * ***** *7.21 USD / kg-
2026-01-01Man************** ***** * ***** **7.27 USD / kg-
2026-01-01Man************** ***** * ***** *6.51 USD / kg-
2026-01-01man** **** ** * ******* *********9.72 USD / kg-
2026-01-01man** **** ** * ******* *********9.72 USD / kg-
가격 데이터
네덜란드 신선 켄트 망고 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Fresh Kent mango in the Netherlands is primarily an imported fresh-fruit item supplied through global origins and distributed via Dutch importers and wholesale channels. The Netherlands functions as an EU gateway market, with value-add activities such as ripening, quality sorting, and repacking supporting domestic sales and onward distribution to other EU destinations. Market access and continuity depend heavily on EU plant-health and food-safety compliance at entry, including controls related to quarantine pests and pesticide residues. Logistics performance through Port of Rotterdam and Schiphol and reliable cold chain management are important determinants of eating quality and shrink.
Market RoleNet importer and EU distribution hub (importer/re-exporter) for fresh mango
Domestic RoleDomestic consumption market supplied mainly by imports, supported by ripening and distribution services
SeasonalityYear-round retail availability is driven by imports, with seasonal shifts in supplying origins rather than domestic production.

Specification

Primary VarietyKent
Physical Attributes
  • Firmness and ripeness stage at sale (ready-to-eat vs. unripe)
  • Freedom from bruising, cuts, and compression damage
  • Low incidence of sap burn/latex staining and skin defects
  • Uniform size/count suitable for retail packs and displays
Packaging
  • Ventilated cartons for import and wholesale handling
  • Repacked retail units (single fruit stickers/PLU, trays or small packs depending on retailer program)
  • Lot coding to support traceability and recall readiness

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Overseas grower/packer → sea/air freight to NL (Rotterdam/Schiphol) → EU border controls (plant health/food safety as applicable) → importer QC → ripening rooms (as program requires) → repacking/relabeling → wholesale/retail distribution → consumer
Temperature
  • Cold-chain discipline is important to balance chilling-injury risk against premature ripening and decay.
  • Ripening programs use controlled conditions to deliver target eating quality at retail.
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and ethylene exposure management during ripening influence firmness and eating quality.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life and shrink are sensitive to handling damage, temperature breaks, and ripening-stage mismatch at delivery.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Phytosanitary HighEU plant-health non-compliance (e.g., interception of regulated quarantine pests in fresh mango consignments) can trigger immediate border actions such as rejection/return/destruction, program disruption, and heightened scrutiny for subsequent shipments.Use origin suppliers with strong pest-monitoring and pre-export inspection controls; align documents and treatments to EU entry requirements; maintain contingency origin options to sustain programs if a pathway is disrupted.
Food Safety MediumPesticide residue non-compliance against EU maximum residue limits can result in rejection, alerts, reputational damage with Dutch retailers, and tighter buyer testing requirements.Implement risk-based residue testing plans, require supplier residue management programs, and align pre-harvest intervals and approved actives to EU MRL constraints.
Logistics MediumReefer availability constraints, port congestion, or freight-rate spikes can raise landed costs and disrupt ripening schedules, increasing shrink and reducing ready-to-eat program performance.Secure contracted reefer capacity where feasible, diversify routings (Rotterdam/Schiphol alternatives), and build buffer time into ripening plans for peak congestion periods.
Quality MediumMismatch between arrival condition (firmness/physiological maturity) and target ripening outcomes can cause inconsistent eating quality, higher retail waste, and delisting risk in program-based supply.Standardize maturity specifications with suppliers, calibrate ripening protocols by origin/season, and use arrival QC metrics to route fruit to appropriate channels.
Reputational MediumDutch retailers and EU buyers can face reputational risk if upstream labor or environmental issues emerge in supplying origin regions, leading to intensified due diligence requests or supplier exclusion.Maintain supplier social-compliance audits and remediation processes, document due diligence, and prioritize transparent, certified supply where possible.
Sustainability
  • Water stewardship risk in mango-producing origin regions supplying the Dutch market (irrigation demand and local water stress concerns)
  • Agrochemical management and residue compliance expectations linked to EU MRL enforcement
  • Packaging waste reduction pressure from retailers and consumers (repacking choices and materials)
Labor & Social
  • Reputational exposure to labor-rights concerns in upstream origin supply chains (e.g., working conditions for field and packinghouse labor) requiring buyer due diligence and audits
  • Smallholder inclusion and income stability considerations in some supplying origin programs
Standards
  • GLOBALG.A.P.
  • GRASP (GLOBALG.A.P. add-on)
  • BRCGS
  • IFS Food
  • SMETA (Sedex)

FAQ

What role does the Netherlands play in the fresh Kent mango market?The Netherlands is mainly an import-dependent consumer market and an EU distribution hub. Imported mango is commonly quality-checked, ripened, and repacked in the Netherlands before being sold domestically or dispatched to other EU markets.
Which documents are commonly needed to import fresh mango into the Netherlands?Importers typically prepare a commercial invoice, packing list, transport document (bill of lading or air waybill), and an EU customs import declaration. A phytosanitary certificate may be required under EU plant-health rules depending on the product/origin pathway, and proof of origin is needed if claiming preferential tariff treatment.
What is the biggest compliance risk for fresh mango entering the Netherlands?The most disruptive risk is EU plant-health non-compliance, such as interceptions of regulated quarantine pests, which can lead to rejection, return, or destruction at the border and disrupt supply programs. Pesticide residue non-compliance against EU MRLs is another major cause of rejection and increased scrutiny.

네덜란드 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 신선 켄트 망고의 다른 국가 마켓

네덜란드와 연관된 국가들에서 신선 켄트 망고 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·소싱 진단
네덜란드 신선 켄트 망고, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

신선 켄트 망고 연관 제품 카테고리

신선 켄트 망고의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 신선 망고
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.