신선 만다린 썸네일

베트남 신선 만다린 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

하위 제품
신선 클레멘타인 만다린, 신선 댄시 만다린, 신선 프리몬트 만다린, 신선 허니 만다린, +8
파생 제품
냉동 만다린, 만다린 주스, 감귤 주스 음료
HS 코드
080521
최종 업데이트
2026-08-23
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 베트남에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 베트남의 신선 만다린에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 272개와 수입 파트너 기업 13개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-08-23.

베트남 내 신선 만다린 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

베트남의 신선 만다린에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 272개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
베트남에서의 신선 만다린 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 080521의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 11.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 만다린의 베트남 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

베트남의 신선 만다린 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
베트남의 신선 만다린 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-15: 0.16 USD / kg, 2026-01-13: 0.88 USD / kg, 2026-01-08: 0.10 USD / kg, 2026-01-08: 0.20 USD / kg, 2026-01-04: 0.31 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-01-15Tan******* ***** ******* ** **** * ********** ************ ********** ********** ********* *************** *** ***** ************0.16 USD / kg (베트남) (캄보디아)
2026-01-13Tan******* ****** *** ***** ************0.88 USD / kg (베트남) (베트남)
2026-01-08Tan****** ***** ********** ****** ****** *** ****** * ******** ******* *** ******* ** *********** ********* *** ****************0.10 USD / kg (베트남) (라오스)
2026-01-08TAN**************0.20 USD / kg (베트남) (베트남)
2026-01-04Tan****** ***** * ***** ********** ********** ***** ****** *********** ******** *********** **** ** ***** *** ***** ************0.31 USD / kg (베트남) (캄보디아)

베트남 내 상위 신선 만다린 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 신선 만다린에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 272개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(베트남)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
베트남 수출 파트너 커버리지
272개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 신선 만다린 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 베트남 내 신선 만다린 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

베트남 내 신선 만다린의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 080521)

베트남의 신선 만다린 수출 물량/금액 2년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2023426,084495,032 USD
2022305,427311,030 USD
소싱 진단
베트남산 신선 만다린, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

베트남의 신선 만다린 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

베트남의 신선 만다린에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 13개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 1.1%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 만다린의 베트남 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

베트남의 신선 만다린 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
베트남의 신선 만다린 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-01-14: 0.60 USD / kg, 2026-01-13: 0.40 USD / kg, 2026-01-10: 0.53 USD / kg, 2026-01-05: 0.16 USD / kg, 2026-01-02: 0.16 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-01-14Tan******* ***** ******* ***** ****0.60 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-13Tan******* ***** ******* ***** ****0.40 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-10Tan******* ***** ******* ***** **** ***** **0.53 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-05Tan******* ***** ******* ***** ****0.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-01-02Tan******* ***** ******* ***** ****0.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-

베트남 내 상위 신선 만다린 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 베트남의 신선 만다린에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 13개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 1 - 10명
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(베트남)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-07-23
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장무역
베트남 수입 파트너 커버리지
13개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 베트남의 신선 만다린 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 베트남에서 활동 중인 신선 만다린 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

베트남 내 신선 만다린의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 080521)

베트남의 신선 만다린 수입 물량/금액 2년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202357,959,89476,671,446 USD
202257,686,79268,174,959 USD
수출 진단
우리 신선 만다린, 이 베트남 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.
가격 데이터
가려진 베트남 신선 만다린 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Fresh mandarin (quýt) in Vietnam is a domestically important citrus fruit produced across both southern delta provinces and northern upland areas, with well-known regional specialties such as Lai Vung pink mandarins (Dong Thap) and Bac Son yellow mandarins (Lang Son). Smallholder orchards are prominent, and premium/value-chain development has been pursued through contract-farming, packing, and certification programs in parts of southern Vietnam. Disease pressure (notably citrus greening and Phytophthora) and climate impacts (including Mekong Delta salinization and flooding) are repeatedly cited as structural constraints on orchard productivity and lifespan. Demand peaks around Lunar New Year (Tet) for certain mandarin types and gifting/display uses, shaping seasonal marketing and logistics.
Market RoleDomestic producer and consumer market with imports supplementing demand; export is channel-dependent and oriented to compliant, premium supply chains
Domestic RoleCommon fresh fruit for household consumption and Tet gifting/display; sold via traders, markets, and increasingly agritourism orchard sales in some regions
SeasonalitySeasonality varies by region; some specialty mandarins target Tet timing (often late January–February), while northern specialties commonly peak in late-year harvest windows.

Specification

Secondary Variety
  • Lai Vung pink mandarin (quýt hồng Lai Vung)
  • Bac Son yellow mandarin (quýt vàng Bắc Sơn)
  • King mandarin type referenced in Vietnam mandarin profiles (Citrus reticulata)
Physical Attributes
  • Thin/loose peel and easy segment separation are commonly described for mandarins in Vietnam profiles.
  • Bright orange to scarlet-orange peel color when fully ripe is commonly described for mandarins in Vietnam profiles.
  • Local specialty marketing highlights attractive color for Tet display and consumer preference.
Grades
  • Grade-based sorting is used in wholesale trade (e.g., Grade 1 and Grade 2 categories reported in Tet harvest sales).
Packaging
  • Harvest fruit is commonly moved in baskets/crates to collection points for sorting by grade.
  • Tet channel can include potted mandarin trees for display sales (region-specific).

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Orchard harvest → basket/crate transport → collection site → sorting/grading → wholesale distribution to domestic markets
  • Premium channel (selected regions): contract farming/extension support → packing/quality assurance → distribution centers (domestic and export programs where applicable)
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Plant Health HighDisease pressure in Vietnam’s citrus orchards (including citrus greening disease and Phytophthora) can sharply reduce yields and shorten orchard economic lifespan, undermining consistent supply and increasing compliance risk if pest/disease management and clean planting material are weak.Require disease-free seedlings, implement orchard monitoring and integrated disease management, and verify packhouse/orchard control plans aligned with buyer and NPPO expectations.
Climate HighMekong Delta citrus production faces climate-change impacts including salinization, longer/hotter dry seasons, and heavier rains that can flood orchards—raising tree stress, quality losses, and replanting frequency.Secure reliable freshwater storage and efficient irrigation, strengthen drainage/flood management, and diversify sourcing across regions to reduce correlated climate shocks.
Food Safety MediumPesticide-residue compliance is a recurring border and buyer concern for mandarins in strict markets (e.g., EU), where MRL enforcement and RASFF notifications can trigger rejections, intensified checks, and reputational damage for suppliers.Implement residue-management programs (approved actives, PHIs, spray records), test pre-shipment to destination MRLs, and align with importer specifications that may be stricter than legal minima.
Regulatory Compliance MediumMarket access for Vietnamese citrus into certain destinations can depend on evolving protocols/licensing and acceptance of official documentation formats; non-alignment with destination SPS requirements can delay clearance or block entry.Confirm destination protocol status and eligible orchard/packing requirements before contracting; run document QA (including phytosanitary certificate format/authority details) prior to shipment.
Logistics MediumSeasonal peaks (notably Tet-linked marketing for some mandarins) can tighten labor, transport, and handling capacity, increasing bruising/spoilage risk and weakening price realization for growers and traders.Pre-book transport and packing labor ahead of peak weeks; use standardized grading/handling SOPs and faster aggregation-to-market timelines during peak harvest.
Sustainability
  • Salinity intrusion and freshwater scarcity risks in Mekong Delta citrus areas (water stewardship priority)
  • Land subsidence and groundwater-use pressures in southern horticulture systems (risk to long-term orchard viability)
  • Extreme weather variability (hotter/longer dry seasons; heavier downpours causing orchard flooding)
Labor & Social
  • Smallholder livelihood exposure to disease, climate shocks, and short orchard economic lifespans
  • Premium/export citrus programs may require social compliance and audit readiness (e.g., GRASP/ETI-linked expectations in some value chains)
Standards
  • GLOBALG.A.P. (observed in premium Vietnamese citrus value chains)
  • GRASP (social module used in some premium value chains)
  • BRC (reported in some integrated citrus packing/fresh-cut operations serving international markets)
  • LEAF
  • ETI

FAQ

When is the main selling/harvest season for Vietnam’s specialty mandarins?Timing varies by region. In Dong Thap (Lai Vung), mandarins are commonly harvested for the Lunar New Year (Tet) market (often late January–February), while Bac Son (Lang Son) specialties are commonly promoted with a late-year harvest window (around November–December).
What is the biggest production risk for mandarins in Vietnam that can disrupt supply?Disease pressure is repeatedly cited as a key constraint—especially citrus greening disease and Phytophthora—because it can reduce yields and shorten orchard lifespan, forcing more frequent replanting and destabilizing consistent supply.
Which official document is central to exporting fresh mandarins from Vietnam when required by the destination market?A phytosanitary certificate issued by Vietnam’s competent plant protection authority is central for export when the importing country requires it. Vietnam’s phytosanitary certificate format was updated effective 1 July 2025 per the WTO SPS notification, and it is stated to align with IPPC/ISPM 12 format expectations.

Sources

베트남 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 신선 만다린의 다른 국가 마켓

베트남와 연관된 국가들에서 신선 만다린 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
베트남 신선 만다린, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.