신선 홍합 썸네일

스페인 신선 홍합 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
건조 홍합, 냉동 홍합
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스페인에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스페인의 신선 홍합에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 수입 파트너 기업 18개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

스페인 내 신선 홍합 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스페인의 신선 홍합에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 3개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스페인에서의 신선 홍합 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 -의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 홍합의 스페인 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스페인의 신선 홍합 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스페인의 신선 홍합 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-03-17: 8.75 USD / kg, 2026-01-13: 6.76 USD / kg, 2025-12-30: 8.42 USD / kg, 2025-12-17: 19.84 USD / kg, 2025-12-05: 10.59 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-03-17MEJ******* ******** *** * ***** **** ***** ******* * ************* ***** **** ** ************ *****8.75 USD / kg (스페인) (파나마)
2026-01-13MEJ***** *******6.76 USD / kg (스페인) (코스타리카)
2025-12-30МИД** * *********** *********8.42 USD / kg (스페인) (우크라이나)
2025-12-17МИД** * *********** *********19.84 USD / kg (스페인) (우크라이나)
2025-12-05MEJ*****10.59 USD / kg (스페인) (멕시코)

스페인 내 상위 신선 홍합 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 신선 홍합에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 3개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 어업 및 양식업식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
(스페인)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 50M - 100M
산업군: 어업 및 양식업식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장
스페인 수출 파트너 커버리지
3개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 신선 홍합 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스페인 내 신선 홍합 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.
소싱 진단
스페인산 신선 홍합, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

스페인의 신선 홍합 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스페인의 신선 홍합에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 18개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 47.2%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 홍합의 스페인 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스페인의 신선 홍합 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스페인의 신선 홍합 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-04-07: 18.05 USD / kg, 2025-12-22: 16.80 USD / kg, 2025-10-14: 4.66 USD / kg, 2025-10-14: 5.06 USD / kg, 2025-10-14: 3.80 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-04-07Unknown Product18.05 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-12-22Unknown Product16.80 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-14SIN******* ******** *****4.66 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-14SIN******* ******** *****5.06 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-14SIN******* ******** *****3.80 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스페인 내 상위 신선 홍합 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스페인의 신선 홍합에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 18개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 포워딩 및 복합운송육상 운송기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매물류무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 어업 및 양식업식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매식료품점온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조소매무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(스페인)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조물류
스페인 수입 파트너 커버리지
18개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스페인의 신선 홍합 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스페인에서 활동 중인 신선 홍합 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.
수출 진단
우리 신선 홍합, 이 스페인 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.

스페인의 신선 홍합 도매 공급가 추이

스페인에서 신선 홍합의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

스페인의 과거 신선 홍합 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 신선 홍합의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 스페인에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
스페인의 신선 홍합 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2020: 1.68 USD / kg, 2021: 1.94 USD / kg, 2022: 2.20 USD / kg, 2023: 2.41 USD / kg, 2024: 2.51 USD / kg, 2025: 2.85 USD / kg, 2026: 3.28 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20201.68 USD / kg1.61 USD / kg1.71 USD / kg-
20211.94 USD / kg1.61 USD / kg2.94 USD / kg-
20222.20 USD / kg1.66 USD / kg3.53 USD / kg-
20232.41 USD / kg1.63 USD / kg3.35 USD / kg-
20242.51 USD / kg1.78 USD / kg3.64 USD / kg-
20252.85 USD / kg1.87 USD / kg4.80 USD / kg-
20263.28 USD / kg1.92 USD / kg4.66 USD / kg-

스페인의 최신 신선 홍합 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 스페인에서의 현재 신선 홍합 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
스페인의 신선 홍합 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-08-01: 3.74 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 2.44 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 2.03 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 3.99 USD / kg, 2026-05-01: 2.73 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-08-01MEJ***** * ********* ******** ****** ******* ******3.74 USD / kg-
2026-08-01MEJ***** * ********* ******** ******* ******* ******2.44 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Mej***** * ******* *********** ****** ******* ******2.03 USD / kg-
2026-05-01ROC* ****** * ******* *********3.99 USD / kg-
2026-05-01Mej***** * ******* ************ ****** ******* ******2.73 USD / kg-
가격 데이터
가려진 스페인 신선 홍합 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Aquaculture Product

Raw Material

Market

Fresh (live) mussels in Spain are strongly associated with marine aquaculture in Galicia’s rías, where raft-based (“batea”) production underpins domestic supply and export availability. Spain functions as a major EU supplier for live mussels via chilled distribution, while also supporting a sizeable downstream depuration/dispatch and processing base. Market availability is materially shaped by official harvesting-area management, including temporary closures triggered by marine biotoxins and water-quality controls. For trade planning, the dominant commercial risk is not farming capacity alone but compliance-contingent harvesting access and short shelf-life logistics.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter (EU regional supplier)
Domestic RoleSignificant domestic fresh consumption supported by depuration/dispatch infrastructure
SeasonalityProduction is generally available year-round, but real-time harvesting access can be interrupted by official closures linked to biotoxins and water-quality controls in producing rías.

Specification

Primary VarietyMediterranean mussel (Mytilus galloprovincialis)
Physical Attributes
  • Live presentation (shell closed/response to tapping) and clean shell condition are key acceptance checks
  • Size grading is commonly applied for live retail and foodservice packs
  • Low breakage and low fouling/barnacle load support premium handling outcomes
Compositional Metrics
  • Meat yield/condition index may be used by buyers as an internal quality metric (buyer/program dependent)
Grades
  • Commercial size grades (buyer-defined), often aligned to counts per weight and uniformity expectations
Packaging
  • Net bags or retail-ready packs with lot identification and required dispatch/production-area information
  • Moisture-retaining, breathable packaging that preserves viability during chilled transit

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Batea grow-out in producing rías → harvest/landing → washing/declumping and grading → (where required) depuration in registered centers → dispatch/packaging → chilled distribution to domestic wholesale/retail and EU buyers
Temperature
  • Chilled handling is used to preserve live viability and limit microbial growth; temperature abuse increases mortality and rejection risk.
Atmosphere Control
  • Packaging must allow respiration; oxygen limitation or excess free water can increase mortality during transport.
Shelf Life
  • Commercial shelf life is short and highly sensitive to time-to-market, temperature control, and mortality management.
Freight IntensityHigh
Transport ModeLand

Risks

Food Safety HighHarmful algal blooms and associated marine biotoxins can trigger official harvesting-area closures in key producing rías (notably in Galicia), abruptly halting supply and disrupting contracted live-mussel export programs.Use real-time closure/status checks from competent authority monitoring, maintain multi-ría sourcing options, and pre-agree contingency formats (e.g., cooked/frozen) when live supply is interrupted.
Climate HighMarine heatwaves and severe storms can increase mortality, reduce growth performance, and compound closure risk through water-quality impacts in coastal production zones.Diversify sourcing micro-areas, align harvest planning with forecast risk windows, and require farm-level resilience and mortality monitoring protocols.
Regulatory Compliance MediumNonconformities in lot traceability (harvesting area, dispatch/depuration establishment identifiers) or certificate mismatches for non-EU exports can cause border delays, rejection, or mandatory destruction for live bivalves.Implement pre-shipment documentation reconciliation (lot labels ↔ dispatch records ↔ certificates) and use importer-approved certificate templates for destination markets.
Logistics MediumLive mussels have short commercial tolerance for delay; cold-chain breaks and long transit times can drive mortality, odor defects, and buyer rejection even when paperwork is correct.Set maximum transit-time SLAs, use validated chilled packaging and temperature loggers, and prioritize direct routing to reduce dwell time.
Sustainability
  • Water-quality dependency in enclosed/semi-enclosed rías (runoff and coastal pressures can affect harvesting access)
  • Carrying-capacity management and ecosystem interaction of intensive raft aquaculture
  • Climate-driven shifts (marine heatwaves, storm patterns) affecting growth, survival, and closure frequency
Labor & Social
  • Occupational safety risks in marine operations (harvest, handling, vessel work) requiring strong safety management
  • Seasonal labor management and subcontractor compliance in handling/packing operations (where applicable)
Standards
  • IFS Food
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

Where is fresh mussel production most concentrated in Spain?Spain’s fresh (live) mussel supply is most strongly associated with Galicia’s coastal rías, where raft-based aquaculture supports high-volume production and feeds depuration/dispatch channels used for domestic sales and EU exports.
What is the biggest deal-breaker risk for live mussel shipments from Spain?The most disruptive risk is sudden harvesting-area closures triggered by harmful algal blooms and marine biotoxins, which can immediately stop harvest and prevent fulfillment of live-mussel export programs until the competent authority reopens the area.
What traceability elements are most important for live mussels moving through EU channels?Live mussels typically need clear lot traceability linking the harvesting area and its status to the registered dispatch/depuration establishment and the shipment identifiers, because these elements underpin compliance under the EU hygiene and official control framework.

스페인 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 신선 홍합의 다른 국가 마켓

스페인와 연관된 국가들에서 신선 홍합 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
스페인 신선 홍합, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

신선 홍합 연관 제품 카테고리

신선 홍합의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.