신선 강황 썸네일

인도 신선 강황 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
건조 강황, 강황 추출물, 강황 분말, 강황 전분, +2
HS 코드
091030
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 인도에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 5건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 인도의 신선 강황에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 36개와 수입 파트너 기업 353개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2026입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

인도 내 신선 강황 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

인도의 신선 강황에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 36개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
인도에서의 신선 강황 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 5건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 091030의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 1.8%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 강황의 인도 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

인도의 신선 강황 샘플 거래 5건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
인도의 신선 강황 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-22: 1.29 USD / kg, 2026-07-17: 1.41 USD / kg, 2026-07-17: 2.53 USD / kg, 2026-07-13: 1.28 USD / kg, 2026-07-03: 1.50 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-07-22FRE** ********1.29 USD / kg (인도) (아랍에미리트)
2026-07-17NEE** *****1.41 USD / kg (인도) (사우디아라비아)
2026-07-17TUR***** ******2.53 USD / kg (인도) (몰디브)
2026-07-13HAL**1.28 USD / kg (인도) (네팔)
2026-07-03TUR***** ****** **** ************** **** **** * ******* ** *** ******* *** ******* *****1.50 USD / kg (인도) (이스라엘)

인도 내 상위 신선 강황 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 신선 강황에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 36개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 1
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 2
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조물류소매무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2025-11-20
최근 수출 파트너 기업: 4
산업군: 음료 제조브로커 및 무역 대행작물 생산식품 제조식품 포장식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장식품 제조소매무역
(인도)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타무역
인도 수출 파트너 커버리지
36개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 신선 강황 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 인도 내 신선 강황 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

인도 내 신선 강황의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

인도의 신선 강황 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024177,737,739327,989,519 USD
2023167,280,621212,650,091 USD
2022160,743,848214,815,600 USD

인도에서 수출되는 신선 강황의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도발 신선 강황 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1아랍에미리트27,902,38950,941,512.032 USD
2방글라데시36,197,52050,025,302.132 USD
3미국8,940,162.1523,543,590.643 USD
4말레이시아8,462,79817,890,138.321 USD
5모로코8,282,31014,934,223.878 USD
소싱 진단
인도산 신선 강황, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 무료로 짚어드려요.

인도의 신선 강황 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

인도의 신선 강황에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 353개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

신선 강황의 인도 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

인도의 신선 강황 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
인도의 신선 강황 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-07-23: 1.30 USD / kg, 2026-06-24: 2.09 USD / kg, 2026-06-16: 1.20 USD / kg, 2026-06-09: 2.23 USD / kg, 2026-06-09: 2.07 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-07-23TUR***** ****** ***** **** ***** *** *************** ******** ****** ***** **** ***** *** ***************1.30 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-24TUR***** ****** ** * ** * **** *** * ******** ****** ** * ** * **** *** *2.09 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-16POL***** ******** ****** ***** ********* *** *** *************** ******** *** ************************** ******** ****** ***** ********* *** *** **********1.20 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-09TUR***** ****** ***** ***** **** ******** ****** ***** ***** ****2.23 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-06-09TUR***** ****** ** * ** * **** *** * ******** ****** ** * ** * **** *** *2.07 USD / kg (-) (-)-

인도 내 상위 신선 강황 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 인도의 신선 강황에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 353개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행식품 제조식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(인도)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 축산음료 제조식품 제조기타
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조기타무역
인도 수입 파트너 커버리지
353개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 인도의 신선 강황 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 인도에서 활동 중인 신선 강황 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

인도 내 신선 강황의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 091030)

인도의 신선 강황 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202423,647,97942,147,163 USD
202313,134,50515,413,121 USD
202219,201,69727,418,786 USD

인도에 신선 강황를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 091030) 2024

2024년 기준, 인도로 신선 강황를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1미얀마 [버마]7,574,10014,799,288.277 USD
2베트남6,939,27011,692,933.642 USD
3중국2,102,2904,186,626.284 USD
4캄보디아1,358,9903,283,770.886 USD
5인도네시아1,587,6302,189,456.906 USD
수출 진단
우리 신선 강황, 이 인도 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 무료로 봐드려요.

인도의 신선 강황 도매 공급가 추이

인도에서 신선 강황의 도매 공급업체 가격 벤치마크와 최신 수출 가격 업데이트를 추적하세요.

인도의 과거 신선 강황 도매 공급 가격 (USD/kg)

전년 대비 변화를 포함한 신선 강황의 연간 평균/하한/상한 도매 가격은 인도에서의 공급업체 가격 및 수출 경쟁력 벤치마크 데이터를 제공합니다.
인도의 신선 강황 연도별 도매 평균 단가: 2024: 1.48 USD / kg, 2025: 1.23 USD / kg, 2026: 0.75 USD / kg.
연도평균 단가하한 단가상한 단가전년 대비 변화
20241.48 USD / kg0.29 USD / kg2.11 USD / kg-
20251.23 USD / kg0.24 USD / kg2.31 USD / kg-
20260.75 USD / kg0.01 USD / kg1.96 USD / kg-

인도의 최신 신선 강황 도매 수출 가격 업데이트

최신 업데이트 5건을 사용하여 인도에서의 현재 신선 강황 도매 수출 가격 포인트와 원산지 수준 변화를 확인하세요.
인도의 신선 강황 최신 도매 업데이트(일자별): 2026-08-01: 179.79 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 1.67 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 167.91 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 171.30 USD / kg, 2026-08-01: 1.32 USD / kg.
일자항목명단가 (USD)원산지 국가 
2026-08-01Tur***** ******* * ************ *****179.79 USD / kg-
2026-08-01Tur*********** ***** * * ************ ********* ******** ***** ************** ***********1.67 USD / kg-
2026-08-01TUR***** ****** * ************ ******167.91 USD / kg-
2026-08-01Tur***** ******** ******* * ************ *********171.30 USD / kg-
2026-08-01Tur************ *** * * ************ ****** ******* *********** ***** ************** ***********1.32 USD / kg-
가격 데이터
가려진 인도 신선 강황 가격, 열어볼까요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeRaw Material
Product FormFresh
Industry PositionPrimary Agricultural Product

Raw Material

Market

Fresh turmeric (Curcuma longa) in India is a widely cultivated spice rhizome with large domestic consumption and a meaningful export footprint for turmeric products. Production is concentrated across multiple states, with smallholders and trader/mandi aggregation playing a central role in domestic distribution. Fresh rhizomes are more logistics-sensitive than dried turmeric due to spoilage and soil-related phytosanitary controls in destination markets. Market and trade metrics are commonly tracked through government and multilateral sources, but market value estimates are not consistently published as a single official series.
Market RoleMajor producer and exporter; large domestic consumption market
Domestic RoleFresh rhizomes are supplied into household cooking, traditional use, and downstream processing into dried turmeric, powder, and extracts.
Market Growth
SeasonalityPlanting typically aligns with the monsoon season and harvest occurs mainly in winter to early spring, with post-harvest market arrivals peaking after harvest windows.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Mature, firm rhizomes with bright internal color typical of turmeric
  • Low incidence of rot, mold, or insect damage
  • Minimal adhering soil to reduce phytosanitary risk in export channels
  • Uniform size where program buyers specify pack consistency
Compositional Metrics
  • Curcuminoid/curcumin-related quality parameters are more commonly specified for processing and dried products than for fresh retail rhizomes
Grades
  • Buyer specifications commonly differentiate by cleanliness (soil), damage tolerance, and size/weight bands rather than formal national grades for fresh rhizomes
Packaging
  • Domestic trade often uses sacks or crates for short-haul movement
  • Export programs typically require clean, ventilated cartons or crates with traceable lot markings and protection against moisture/condensation

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Harvest → field cleaning/curing decision → sorting & washing → trader/mandi aggregation → exporter/wholesaler packing → transport to domestic wholesale or export gateway
Temperature
  • Fresh rhizomes are spoilage-sensitive; overheating and prolonged moisture exposure increase rot risk during inland transport and pre-export staging.
Atmosphere Control
  • Ventilation and moisture management in packed units reduce condensation and mold during transit.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf life is materially reduced by bruising, residual soil moisture, and delays between harvest and packing; fresh export shipments typically require faster logistics and tighter handling discipline than dried turmeric.
Freight IntensityMedium
Transport ModeAir

Risks

Phytosanitary HighFresh turmeric rhizomes can be rejected or delayed in destination markets if SPS conditions are not met, particularly around soil contamination and quarantine pest risk; requirements vary by importing country and may include additional inspections or treatments.Obtain destination SPS requirements/import permit conditions in writing before shipment; enforce strict soil removal, pest inspection, and pre-shipment document checks; use NPPO-compliant inspection and certification workflows.
Logistics MediumFresh turmeric quality is vulnerable to handling delays and freight disruptions; extended dwell times increase rot/mold risk and can trigger commercial rejection even if documents are in order.Use time-definite logistics for fresh shipments, stage product close to gateway with controlled handling, and set buyer-agreed quality/inspection protocols at arrival.
Food Safety MediumBuyers may screen for pesticide residues and hygiene issues; inconsistent farm practices and post-harvest washing/handling can increase non-compliance risk in strict markets.Implement documented GAP programs, residue-control plans aligned to destination MRLs, and hygienic packing-house SOPs with periodic third-party testing where required.
Climate MediumMonsoon variability and extreme rainfall events can affect turmeric yield and post-harvest quality, contributing to supply volatility and higher spoilage risk during peak arrival periods.Diversify sourcing across producing states and schedule procurement with buffer time for weather-related logistics disruptions.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDestination requirements for fresh rhizomes can change and may differ materially from dried turmeric trade norms; misclassification or missing import-permit conditions can cause border holds.Validate HS classification and destination SPS/TBT requirements per shipment; maintain a destination-specific compliance checklist and align labels/marks with buyer and importer instructions.
Sustainability
  • Soil health management risk in intensive rhizome cropping systems (disease carryover and yield volatility)
  • Agrochemical stewardship and residue management expectations for export-facing supply chains
  • Water-use efficiency concerns in irrigated turmeric belts during dry-season finishing and post-harvest handling
Labor & Social
  • Seasonal agricultural labor reliance for harvesting and post-harvest handling; worker safety and fair-labor documentation can be requested by audited buyers
  • Smallholder aggregation can create documentation gaps unless exporters implement structured traceability and supplier training
Standards
  • GLOBALG.A.P.
  • HACCP
  • ISO 22000
  • BRCGS Food Safety

FAQ

Is India mainly a producer, importer, or exporter for fresh turmeric?India is a major producer with large domestic consumption and a significant export role for turmeric products; fresh-rhizome exports are typically a smaller, more compliance-intensive segment than dried/powder exports.
What is the most critical compliance risk for exporting fresh turmeric from India?Phytosanitary compliance is the main deal-breaker risk: destination markets may reject or delay shipments if SPS conditions are not met, especially around soil contamination and quarantine pest concerns.
Which documents are commonly needed for exporting fresh turmeric from India?A phytosanitary certificate is commonly required for fresh plant products, along with standard trade documents such as a commercial invoice, packing list, and bill of lading or air waybill; a certificate of origin may be required depending on the buyer and destination.

인도 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 신선 강황의 다른 국가 마켓

인도와 연관된 국가들에서 신선 강황 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
무료 진단
인도 신선 강황, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.

신선 강황 연관 제품 카테고리

신선 강황의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.