Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar thumbnail

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 공급업체, 무역 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
Cereal Bars
최종 업데이트
2026-09-01
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 마켓 커버리지는 66개 국가에 걸쳐 있습니다.
  • 이 제품에 대해 글로벌 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크에 수출업체 246개와 수입업체 266개가 색인되어 있습니다.
  • 872건의 공급업체 연계 거래가 상위 20개 국가에 걸쳐 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-09-01.

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar에 대한 글로벌 공급업체 거래, 수출 활동 및 가격 벤치마크

상위 20개 국가에 걸친 공급업체 연계 거래 872건을 분석하고, 월간 단가 벤치마크로 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar의 수출 경쟁력과 소싱 리스크를 추적하세요.

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 수출 모멘텀 전년 대비 변화

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar의 긍정적/부정적 전년 대비 변화를 비교해 성장하는 공급 시장과 약화되는 수출 경로를 식별하세요.
Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar의 YoY 변동 상위 국가는 러시아 (+71.8%), 벨기에 (+32.0%), 스페인 (+30.5%)입니다.

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 국가별 공급업체 거래 및 단가 요약

2025-10 기준으로 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 국가별 거래 건수와 월간 단가/물량을 비교해 공급업체 및 수출 시장 우선순위를 정하세요.
2026-03 기준, 노출 가능한 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 거래 단가가 있는 국가는 콜롬비아 (7.76 USD / kg), 멕시코 (6.00 USD / kg), 코스타리카 (5.30 USD / kg), 칠레 (4.49 USD / kg)입니다.
국가전년 대비 변화거래 건수2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09
콜롬비아+9.6%398.27 USD / kg (4,883.714 kg)7.86 USD / kg (5,214.489 kg)7.03 USD / kg (6,941.223 kg)5.66 USD / kg (2,276.136 kg)6.98 USD / kg (464 kg)7.76 USD / kg (739 kg)
칠레+8.7%274.34 USD / kg (463.2 kg)3.02 USD / kg (290.4 kg)- (-)8.22 USD / kg (657.3 kg)- (-)4.49 USD / kg (897.3 kg)
에콰도르-715.56 USD / kg (53 kg)- (-)8.09 USD / kg (2,248 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)
페루-23.1%9- (-)5.35 USD / kg (5,015.28 kg)6.31 USD / kg (518.46 kg)- (-)9.58 USD / kg (13.71 kg)- (-)
멕시코-22.8%956.25 USD / kg (10,419.404 kg)4.21 USD / kg (34,635.06 kg)4.66 USD / kg (26,432.384 kg)4.49 USD / kg (756.697 kg)11.32 USD / kg (1,001.26 kg)6.00 USD / kg (380.06 kg)
코스타리카-30.3%587.75 USD / kg (774.8 kg)- (-)12.27 USD / kg (1,255.46 kg)8.65 USD / kg (1,027.98 kg)5.88 USD / kg (1,381.16 kg)5.30 USD / kg (2,052.22 kg)
호주-26.9%7- (-)- (-)7.88 USD / kg (725.76 kg)7.95 USD / kg (725.76 kg)8.22 USD / kg (1,451.52 kg)- (-)
폴란드-7.4%399.55 USD / kg (22,097.87 kg)7.67 USD / kg (686.58 kg)11.54 USD / kg (15,162.895 kg)7.89 USD / kg (1,422.78 kg)- (-)- (-)
카자흐스탄-1.0%1313.51 USD / kg (468.115 kg)17.18 USD / kg (289.013 kg)- (-)18.68 USD / kg (39.797 kg)- (-)- (-)
우크라이나+7.3%4298.04 USD / kg (731,717.287 kg)- (-)8.07 USD / kg (389,706.607 kg)- (-)- (-)- (-)
Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar Global Supply Chain Coverage
512개 기업
Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar에 대해 수출업체 246개와 수입업체 266개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 Tridge 공급망 인텔리전스의 기업 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 거래 상대를 식별하고, 시장 도달 범위를 벤치마킹하며, 시장별 아웃리치 우선순위를 정할 수 있습니다.

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 무역 흐름 및 가격 시그널

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar에 대해 Tridge Supply Chain Intelligence에 수출업체 246개가 매핑되어 있습니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 공급업체 커버리지, 거래 활동, 경로 기회를 평가할 수 있습니다.

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 상위 수출업체 및 공급업체 프로필

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 공급망 인텔리전스 네트워크의 전체 수출업체 246개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 회사 프로필 및 분석을 잠금 해제해 파트너를 더 빠르게 검증할 수 있습니다.
(네덜란드)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
수출 국가: 파나마
공급 제품: Cereal Bars, Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar
(우크라이나)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 음료 제조식품 제조식음료 서비스업식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매식품 제조
수출 국가: 캐나다
공급 제품: Cereal Bars, Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar
(일본)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 베트남
공급 제품: Cereal Bars, Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar
(호주)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
수출 국가: 대한민국
공급 제품: Fruit and Nut Protein Bar, Cereal Bars, Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar
(리투아니아)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 물류
수출 국가: 러시아
공급 제품: Cereal Bars, Chocolate Bar, Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar
(대만)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-08-01
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
수출 국가: 베트남
공급 제품: Cereal Bars, Protein Bars, Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar +1
Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 글로벌 수출업체 커버리지
246개 기업
수출업체 수는 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar의 공급 깊이와 소싱 선택지의 핵심 신호입니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석을 활용해 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 기회를 국가, 제품, 밸류체인 역할로 좁힌 뒤 기업 프로필을 열어 적합성을 검증하세요.
소싱 진단
Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar, 어디서 들여오는 게 좋을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 수입 바이어 인텔리전스, 수요 시그널 및 가격 벤치마크

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 수요 인텔리전스를 위해 수입업체 266개가 매핑되어 있습니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 시장별 바이어, 유통업체, 다운스트림 수요 파트너의 우선순위를 정하세요.

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 상위 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입업체 266개와 비교해 보세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 품질과 수요 집중도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(칠레)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-12-15
산업군: 식품 제조식품 도매온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 멕시코
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매포워딩 및 복합운송기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(우크라이나)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(중국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: -
(카자흐스탄)
최근 수입 거래: 2025-10-20
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
(멕시코)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-08-01
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: -
글로벌 수입업체 커버리지
266개 기업
수입업체 수는 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar에 대한 수요 측 가시성의 현재 깊이를 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 활동 중인 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 바이어를 식별하고, 국가별 파트너 밀도를 비교하며, GTM 우선순위를 정교화하세요.
수출 진단
우리 Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar, 어느 바이어에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.
가격 데이터
Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormPackaged Shelf-Stable Bar
Industry PositionConsumer Packaged Food (Snack)

Market

Fruit-and-nut cereal bars are globally traded, shelf-stable snack products positioned around convenience and “better-for-you” attributes such as whole grains, nuts, dried fruit, fiber, and protein. Production is broadly distributed across major packaged-food manufacturing regions, while cost and availability are strongly influenced by global commodity supply chains for cereals, nuts, dried fruit, cocoa, and vegetable oils. International trade is shaped by brand/private-label strategies, retailer specifications, and food-safety and labeling compliance—especially allergen controls for nuts, peanuts, milk, soy, and gluten-containing cereals. Market dynamics are sensitive to ingredient price volatility and to sustainability and labor scrutiny linked to certain common inputs (notably cocoa and palm oil where used).
Market GrowthMixed (medium-term outlook)Mature snack-bar categories in some markets alongside ongoing innovation-led growth in functional (protein/fiber) and clean-label segments
Supply Calendar
  • Global (manufactured food product):Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, May, Jun, Jul, Aug, Sep, Oct, Nov, DecManufacturing and distribution are generally year-round; key inputs (nuts, dried fruit, cocoa, grains) have origin-specific seasonality and harvest cycles.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Compressed or baked bar format with visible inclusions (nuts, dried fruit, seeds) and cereal base (e.g., oats, rice crisps, wheat-based flakes)
  • Texture targets often balance chewiness (binder/humectants) with crisp inclusions; breakage resistance matters for export handling
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and water activity targets to limit staling, microbial risk, and texture drift
  • Fat quality and oxidation stability (especially with nut inclusions) to manage rancidity risk over shelf life
  • Allergen profile and cross-contact controls aligned to destination-market labeling requirements
Packaging
  • Primary: individual flow-wrap films (often high barrier for oxygen and moisture control)
  • Secondary: multi-pack cartons or display-ready cases for retail
  • Export: corrugated cases with count/weight and allergen statements; palletized mixed-SKU loads common
ProcessingLow-moisture, shelf-stable formulation where fat oxidation and moisture migration are primary quality limitersBinder systems may include syrups, sugars, fibers, or polyols depending on positioning and texture needsFormulations may include chocolate coatings or compound coatings that increase heat sensitivity in logistics

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Ingredient sourcing (cereals, nuts, dried fruit, oils, sweeteners) -> receiving with allergen segregation -> mixing -> forming (slab/extrusion) -> cutting -> optional baking/cooling -> optional enrobing -> packaging (flow-wrap, case pack) -> metal detection/X-ray -> ambient distribution
Demand Drivers
  • On-the-go snacking and convenience consumption
  • Functional positioning (protein/fiber/energy) and portion-controlled formats
  • Retail private label expansion and brand innovation in flavors and inclusions
  • E-commerce and convenience channel growth supporting ambient, lightweight packaged snacks
Temperature
  • Typically shipped and stored ambient; protect from elevated temperatures to reduce fat bloom/melting in coated bars and to slow oxidation-driven flavor degradation
  • Avoid high humidity exposure that can soften crisp inclusions and accelerate texture changes
Atmosphere Control
  • Oxygen- and moisture-barrier packaging is commonly used to slow rancidity and staling, especially for nut- and seed-rich formulations
  • Some products use inert-gas flushing to reduce oxidative off-flavors over shelf life (practice varies by formulation and market)
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-stable with best-by dating driven by fat oxidation (nuts/oils), moisture migration, and inclusion quality (dried fruit) rather than rapid microbial spoilage under normal storage
  • Quality and safety depend on supplier controls for nuts and dried fruit (e.g., mycotoxin management), and on robust allergen and labeling controls

Risks

Food Safety HighAllergen control failures (undeclared nuts/peanuts, milk, soy, or gluten where applicable) can trigger recalls and import disruptions, making labeling accuracy and cross-contact management a critical trade viability issue for fruit-and-nut cereal bars.Implement validated allergen segregation and cleaning, robust label control and verification, supplier allergen declarations, and finished-product allergen testing where risk-based.
Climate MediumSupply reliability and cost can be disrupted by climate-driven shocks affecting key inputs such as tree nuts (water stress) and cocoa (heat/disease pressure), which can cascade into reformulation needs and price volatility for finished bars.Diversify approved origins and suppliers for critical inclusions, maintain flexible formulations where feasible, and monitor climate and crop outlooks for major ingredient origins.
Commodity Price Volatility MediumInput costs for nuts, cocoa, and grains can swing sharply due to harvest variability, logistics constraints, and macro factors, compressing margins and changing buyer acceptance for price points in value and premium segments.Use forward purchasing/hedging where available, multi-sourcing, and pack/recipe optimization strategies to manage cost exposure.
Regulatory Compliance MediumCross-border sales face evolving requirements for nutrition labeling, additive permissions, allergen declarations, and marketing restrictions on foods high in sugar/salt/fat (jurisdiction-dependent), increasing compliance complexity for global SKUs.Maintain destination-market regulatory mapping, run claim substantiation reviews, and design label artwork workflows that prevent country-to-country mismatches.
Sustainability And Reputation MediumBrands and retailers face reputational and due-diligence risk tied to high-profile controversies in certain ingredient supply chains (notably palm oil-related deforestation and cocoa-related labor concerns where those ingredients are used).Adopt traceable sourcing and credible certification/assurance programs (where applicable), conduct supplier audits, and publish ingredient-level responsible sourcing commitments.
Sustainability
  • Deforestation and land-use change risk in palm oil supply chains where palm-derived fats are used in formulations (context varies by recipe and sourcing)
  • Climate vulnerability for key ingredients (e.g., drought and water stress for certain tree nuts; climate stress and disease pressure in cocoa-growing regions where cocoa is used)
  • Packaging waste and recyclability scrutiny for multi-layer flexible films used for shelf-life protection
Labor & Social
  • Child labor risk in cocoa supply chains in parts of West Africa where cocoa ingredients are used, requiring due diligence and traceability aligned to buyer and regulatory expectations
  • Migrant and seasonal labor concerns in agricultural supply chains for nuts and dried fruit (risk varies by origin and sector governance)

FAQ

What is the most critical trade-disrupting risk for fruit-and-nut cereal bars?Undeclared allergens and allergen cross-contact are often the biggest immediate risk because they can trigger recalls and import disruptions. Fruit-and-nut cereal bars commonly involve major allergens such as tree nuts, peanuts, milk, soy, and sometimes gluten-containing cereals, so strict allergen controls and accurate labeling are essential.
Why do cereal bars often use high-barrier packaging (and sometimes inert-gas flushing)?Many cereal bars contain nuts and oils that can oxidize over time, causing rancid off-flavors and quality loss. High-barrier films and, in some cases, reduced-oxygen packaging help slow oxidation and moisture-driven texture changes, supporting ambient shelf-life stability.
Which sustainability and labor controversies can affect cereal bar supply chains?Impacts depend on the formulation, but two widely scrutinized ingredient supply chains are palm oil (deforestation and land-use concerns where palm-derived fats are used) and cocoa (labor and child-labor risks in some origins where cocoa ingredients are used). Brands and retailers often respond with traceability and assurance programs to reduce these risks.
수출·소싱 진단
Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 진단, 계정 없이 이용 가능합니다.

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar 연관 제품 카테고리

Fruit and Nut Cereal Bar의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: Cereal Bars
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.