Grenache Red Wine thumbnail

Grenache Red Wine Suppliers & Prices in Fiji — Market Overview 2026

Parent Product
Red Wine
HS Code
220421
Last Updated
2026-07-28
Key takeaways for search and sourcing teams
  • Fiji Grenache Red Wine market intelligence page includes 0 premium suppliers & manufacturers.
  • 0 sampled export transactions for Fiji are summarized.
  • 0 export partner companies (including manufacturers) and 0 import partner companies are mapped for Grenache Red Wine in Fiji.
  • Wholesale sample entries: 0; farmgate sample entries: 0.
  • 5 export partner countries and 5 import partner countries are ranked.
  • Latest reference year in this page dataset is 2024.
  • Page data last updated on 2026-07-28.

Grenache Red Wine Export Supplier & Manufacturer Intelligence, Price Trends, and Trade Flows in Fiji

0 export partner companies are tracked for Grenache Red Wine in Fiji. Use Supply Chain Intelligence company profiles and analytics to validate exporter coverage, partner quality, and route priorities.

Annual Export Value, Volume, and Supplier Market Size for Grenache Red Wine in Fiji (HS Code 220421)

Analyze 3 years of Grenache Red Wine export volume and value in Fiji to evaluate supplier market growth, seasonality, and trade volatility.
YearVolumeValue
202425,958123,467 USD
202344,352141,507 USD
202229,75099,246 USD

Top Destination Markets for Grenache Red Wine Exports from Fiji (HS Code 220421) in 2024

For 2024, compare export volume and value across the top 5 destination countries for Grenache Red Wine exports from Fiji.
RankCountryVolumeValue
1New Zealand1,53927,985.275 USD
2Australia6,187.323,678.085 USD
3Kiribati7,309.520,936.384 USD
4Tonga2,64614,700.877 USD
5Nauru2708,142.221 USD

Grenache Red Wine Import Buyer Intelligence and Price Signals in Fiji: Buyers, Demand, and Trade Partners

0 import partner companies are tracked for Grenache Red Wine in Fiji. Exporters and importers can use Supply Chain Intelligence company profiles and analytics to analyze buyer demand, partner density, and downstream channels.

Annual Import Value, Volume, and Demand Size for Grenache Red Wine in Fiji (HS Code 220421)

Track 3 years of Grenache Red Wine import volume and value in Fiji to assess demand growth and market momentum.
YearVolumeValue
20241,729,9556,284,772 USD
20231,442,5866,055,196 USD
20221,915,9617,744,673 USD

Top Origin Supplier Countries Supplying Grenache Red Wine to Fiji (HS Code 220421) in 2024

For 2024, compare import volume and value across the top 5 origin supplier countries supplying Grenache Red Wine to Fiji.
RankCountryVolumeValue
1Australia1,415,0204,386,122.177 USD
2New Zealand128,006992,852.791 USD
3Chile62,135.3242,504.076 USD
4United States19,981.8221,578.273 USD
5France23,903.3202,735.527 USD

Other Grenache Red Wine Country Markets for Supplier, Manufacturer, Export, and Price Comparison from Fiji

Compare Grenache Red Wine supplier coverage, trade flows, and price benchmarks across countries related to Fiji.

Related Grenache Red Wine Product Categories

Browse parent, sub, derived, and raw-material product market pages related to Grenache Red Wine.
Parent product: Red Wine
By clicking “Accept Cookies,” I agree to provide cookies for statistical and personalized preference purposes. To learn more about our cookies, please read our Privacy Policy.