후추 가루 썸네일

후추 가루 스위스 마켓 오버뷰 2026

파생 제품
컴벌랜드 소시지, 카레 분말, 그레이비 소스, 랜치 드레싱, +4
원재료
녹후추
HS 코드
090412
최종 업데이트
2026-05-14
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 스위스의 후추 가루 마켓 인텔리전스 페이지에는 프리미엄 공급업체 0개가 포함되어 있습니다.
  • 스위스에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 스위스의 후추 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 수입 파트너 기업 2개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 도매 샘플 항목: 0건; 산지가 샘플 항목: 0건.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-05-14.

스위스 내 후추 가루 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

스위스의 후추 가루에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 6개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
스위스에서의 후추 가루 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 090412의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

후추 가루의 스위스 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

스위스의 후추 가루 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
스위스의 후추 가루 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-11-12: 25.37 USD / kg, 2025-09-24: 14.41 USD / kg, 2025-07-09: 15.61 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2025-11-12974*** ****** ***** **** ******** ***** ** ********25.37 USD / kg (스위스) (멕시코)
2025-09-24974*** ****** ***** **** ******** ***** ** ********14.41 USD / kg (스위스) (멕시코)
2025-07-09974*** ****** ***** **** ******** ***** ** ********15.61 USD / kg (스위스) (멕시코)

스위스 내 상위 후추 가루 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 스위스의 후추 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 6개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매무역
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 무역유통 / 도매
(스위스)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-04-12
산업군: 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매
스위스 수출 파트너 커버리지
6개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 스위스의 후추 가루 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 스위스 내 후추 가루 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

스위스 내 후추 가루의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 090412)

스위스의 후추 가루 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024109,6952,406,061 USD
202385,9102,013,841 USD
2022118,9322,424,087 USD

스위스에서 수출되는 후추 가루의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 090412) 2024

2024년 기준, 스위스발 후추 가루 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일70,6661,427,276.907 USD
2네덜란드19,532509,815.063 USD
3오스트리아6,823118,133.948 USD
4미국2,71086,786.07 USD
5스웨덴1,350.51854,021.801 USD

스위스의 후추 가루 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

스위스의 후추 가루에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 2개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다.

후추 가루의 스위스 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

스위스의 후추 가루 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
스위스의 후추 가루 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2025-12-12: 6.86 USD / kg, 2025-11-26: 26.39 USD / kg, 2025-11-04: 0.50 USD / kg, 2025-10-31: 19.77 USD / kg, 2025-10-23: 8.24 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2025-12-12Fre**** ****** ***** ****** ** **** ***** *** ***** ****** *** ********** ***** **** ** * ********** *** **** ** ************** ********* ************* **** **** ***** ******* *** *** *** ***** ************6.86 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-26ORG**** ***** ****** * *** *** ****** **** *26.39 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-11-04PIM***** ***** ****** ********0.50 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-31PEP*** ******19.77 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2025-10-23Fre**** ****** ***** ****** ****** ***** *** ***** ****** *** ********** ***** **** ** * ********** *** **** ** ************** ********* ************* **** **** ***** ******* *** *** *** ***** ************8.24 USD / kg (-) (-)-

스위스 내 상위 후추 가루 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 스위스의 후추 가루에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 2개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 501 - 1000명
산업군: 식품 도매식품 제조식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조유통 / 도매
(스위스)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-04-12
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
산업군: 식품 제조기타음료 제조
밸류체인 역할: 무역식품 제조유통 / 도매
스위스 수입 파트너 커버리지
2개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 스위스의 후추 가루 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 스위스에서 활동 중인 후추 가루 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

스위스 내 후추 가루의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 090412)

스위스의 후추 가루 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
2024501,0304,916,316 USD
2023454,7344,452,666 USD
2022416,1753,662,856 USD

스위스에 후추 가루를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 090412) 2024

2024년 기준, 스위스로 후추 가루를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1독일137,6161,934,175.393 USD
2베트남253,512.1351,773,165.142 USD
3브라질24,266220,456.488 USD
4스리랑카10,970163,618.036 USD
5중국14,855151,187.899 USD

Classification

Product TypeIngredient
Product FormGround (Powder)
Industry PositionFood Ingredient (Processed Spice)

Market

Ground black pepper in Switzerland is an import-dependent spice ingredient used across household retail, foodservice, and food manufacturing. Domestic agricultural production is not a meaningful supply source due to climate constraints, so year-round availability is driven by imports and distributor inventories. Market access is shaped primarily by food-safety compliance (microbiological hazards and chemical residues) and by buyer specifications on grind size, cleanliness, and sterilization status. Trade is typically handled through specialized importers/ingredient distributors supplying retailers and industrial users.
Market RoleNet importer (import-dependent consumer market)
Domestic RoleWidely used culinary spice ingredient in retail, foodservice, and processed food manufacturing
SeasonalityNo domestic harvest season; supply is available year-round through imports and inventory management.

Specification

Primary VarietyPiper nigrum (black pepper)
Secondary Variety
  • Tellicherry-type (origin-specific designation)
  • Malabar-type (origin-specific designation)
  • Lampung-type (origin-specific designation)
  • Sarawak-type (origin-specific designation)
Physical Attributes
  • Specified grind size (e.g., fine/medium/coarse; mesh-based specifications)
  • Low extraneous matter and controlled visible defects
  • Aroma intensity and absence of off-odors (taint control)
Compositional Metrics
  • Moisture and water activity control to reduce spoilage and mycotoxin risk
  • Piperine/volatile oil related aroma-strength indicators (buyer specification dependent)
Grades
  • Cleanliness and defect limits aligned to importer/retailer specifications (often referencing spice trade association guidance)
Packaging
  • Food-grade multiwall paper bags with inner liner for bulk trade
  • Food-grade plastic liners or bags for industrial users
  • Retail jars, sachets, and grinder formats with batch coding for traceability

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Origin sourcing (whole pepper and/or pre-ground) → cleaning/sorting → grinding (if not already ground) → microbial reduction step (e.g., steam treatment, buyer-dependent) → packaging → sea freight to Europe → inland transport to Switzerland → warehousing → distribution to retail/foodservice/industry
Temperature
  • Ambient, dry transport and storage; protect from heat to reduce aroma loss
  • Strict moisture control to prevent caking, mold growth, and quality degradation
Atmosphere Control
  • Odor/taint control and barrier packaging help protect volatile aroma compounds
  • Pest control in dry storage is important for long dwell times
Shelf Life
  • Quality is primarily limited by aroma loss and moisture ingress rather than rapid spoilage; best practice is cool, dry, sealed storage with FIFO inventory management.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeMultimodal

Risks

Food Safety HighNon-compliance linked to microbiological contamination (notably Salmonella in spices) or to chemical hazards (pesticide residues and other contaminants) can lead to import rejection, recalls, and loss of buyer approval in Switzerland.Use approved suppliers with validated microbial reduction (as required), run risk-based testing (microbiology and residues/contaminants), and maintain robust batch traceability and documentation for rapid incident response.
Regulatory Compliance MediumDocumentation or labeling errors (e.g., inconsistent product description, missing batch identification, or incorrect retail labeling) can cause clearance delays, relabeling costs, or market withdrawals.Standardize product specs and labeling masters, align invoice/packing list/HS code data, and perform pre-shipment document checks against importer and Swiss requirements.
Supply Concentration MediumGlobal supply is concentrated in a limited set of major producing countries; weather shocks, plant disease pressure, or policy changes in key origins can tighten availability and increase price volatility for Swiss buyers.Diversify origin sourcing where feasible, qualify multiple suppliers, and use forward purchasing/contracting for critical SKUs.
Logistics MediumPort congestion, container availability constraints, and route disruptions can delay deliveries into landlocked Switzerland even when freight cost exposure is limited by unit value.Hold appropriate safety stock for core SKUs, use multiple routing options via different European gateways, and monitor lead times with forwarders.
Sustainability
  • Agrochemical use and residue stewardship in origin supply chains (screening against Swiss/EU-aligned expectations)
  • Post-harvest drying and storage practices affecting waste, quality loss, and mycotoxin risk
  • Smallholder-dominant origin farming systems with variable agronomic practices and climate vulnerability
Labor & Social
  • Potential child-labor and unacceptable working-condition risks in smallholder agricultural supply chains in some origin countries; Swiss buyers may expect documented social due diligence proportional to risk
  • Supplier transparency on farm-level labor practices and grievance mechanisms is increasingly requested in responsible sourcing programs
Standards
  • HACCP
  • BRCGS Food Safety
  • IFS Food
  • FSSC 22000
  • ISO 22000

FAQ

What is the biggest compliance risk when importing ground black pepper into Switzerland?Food-safety non-compliance is the main risk—especially microbiological contamination (notably Salmonella in spices) and chemical hazards such as pesticide residues or other contaminants. These issues can lead to import rejection, recalls, and loss of buyer approval, so suppliers typically need strong preventive controls, testing, and traceability.
Which private food-safety certifications are commonly requested by Swiss buyers for imported spices?Buyers commonly ask for HACCP-based systems and GFSI-recognized certifications such as BRCGS, IFS, or FSSC 22000 (or equivalent), supported by batch traceability and certificates of analysis for microbiology and residues/contaminants.
How should ground black pepper be handled in transit and storage for Switzerland?It is typically shipped and stored at ambient temperature but must be kept dry, protected from heat and strong odors, and managed with FIFO inventory. Moisture control and sealed/barrier packaging are important to prevent caking, mold risk, and aroma loss.

스위스 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 후추 가루의 다른 국가 마켓

스위스와 연관된 국가들에서 후추 가루 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
연관 국가 마켓 페이지 전체: 인도, 미국, 베트남, 중국, 독일, 영국, 인도네시아, 브라질, 네덜란드, 태국, 일본, 말레이시아, 캐나다, 프랑스, 멕시코, 필리핀, 싱가포르, 스페인, 스리랑카, 호주, 탄자니아, 벨기에, 이탈리아, 우간다, 케냐, 남아프리카, 페루, 스웨덴, 터키, 덴마크, 마다가스카르, 아일랜드, 라오스, 코스타리카, 나이지리아, 오스트리아, 아랍에미리트, 폴란드, 뉴질랜드, 우즈베키스탄, 이집트, 핀란드, 루마니아, 에스토니아, 러시아, 칠레, 니카라과, 사우디아라비아, 체코, 아르헨티나, 슬로바키아, 과테말라, 에티오피아, 콜롬비아, 불가리아, 대한민국, 에콰도르, 포르투갈, 라트비아, 홍콩, 노르웨이, 크로아티아, 헝가리, 파나마, 파키스탄, 짐바브웨, 도미니카 공화국, 카자흐스탄, 엘살바도르, 키르기스스탄, 몽골, 리투아니아, 대만, 안도라, 알바니아, 아르메니아, 앙골라, 아루바, 아제르바이잔, 보스니아 헤르체고비나, 바베이도스, 방글라데시, 부르키나파소, 바레인, 베냉, 버뮤다, 브루나이, 볼리비아, 부탄, 보츠와나, 벨라루스, 벨리즈, 콩고 민주 공화국, 코트디부아르, 쿠바, 큐라소, 키프로스, 알제리, 피지, 가봉, 조지아, 가나, 감비아, 기니, 그리스, 온두라스, 이스라엘, 이라크, 이란, 아이슬란드, 자메이카, 요르단, 캄보디아, 쿠웨이트, 레바논, 라이베리아, 레소토, 룩셈부르크, 리비아, 모로코, 몰도바, 몬테네그로, 마케도니아, 미얀마 [버마], 마카오, 몰타, 모리셔스, 몰디브, 말라위, 모잠비크, 나미비아, 뉴칼레도니아, 니제르, 네팔, 오만, 파라과이, 카타르, 세르비아, 루안다, 세이셸, 슬로베니아, 세네갈, 남수단, 스와질란드, 토고, 타지키스탄, 튀니지, 통가, 트리니다드 토바고, 우크라이나, 우루과이, 세인트빈센트 그레나딘, 베네수엘라, 잠비아

후추 가루 연관 제품 카테고리

후추 가루의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
원재료: 녹후추
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.