분말 가람 마살라 썸네일

미국 분말 가람 마살라 공급업체 및 가격 — 마켓 오버뷰 2026

상위 제품
가람 마살라
HS 코드
091091
최종 업데이트
2026-10-11
서치 및 소싱 팀을 위한 핵심 요약
  • 미국에 대한 샘플 수출 거래 3건이 요약되어 있습니다.
  • 미국의 분말 가람 마살라에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 106개와 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 매핑되어 있습니다.
  • 수출 파트너 국가 5개와 수입 파트너 국가 5개가 랭킹되어 있습니다.
  • 이 페이지 데이터셋의 최신 기준 연도는 2024입니다.
  • 페이지 데이터 최종 업데이트일: 2026-10-11.

미국 내 분말 가람 마살라 수출 공급업체 인텔리전스, 가격 추이 및 무역 흐름

미국의 분말 가람 마살라에 대해 수출 파트너 기업 106개가 추적됩니다. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수출업체 커버리지, 파트너 품질, 경로 우선순위를 검증하세요.
미국에서의 분말 가람 마살라 수출 인텔리전스를 확인하세요. 샘플 공급업체 거래 3건, 월간 단가 범위, HS 코드 091091의 파트너 국가 무역 흐름 패턴을 포함합니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 100.0%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 각 점은 실제 거래입니다. 가입하고 확인해 보세요 — 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 물어볼 수도 있습니다.

분말 가람 마살라의 미국 샘플 수출 공급업체 거래 기록

미국의 분말 가람 마살라 샘플 거래 3건에는 수출 가격과 공급업체 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 파트너 국가 맥락이 포함됩니다.
미국의 분말 가람 마살라 샘플 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-05-14: 21.26 USD / kg, 2026-04-15: 21.24 USD / kg, 2025-10-30: 14.74 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체 
2026-05-14SAZ****** ***** ****** ** ***** ****** ****** ** ******** *********** ****** ** **** *** **** ******* ****** ********* ***** ****** ** ***** ***** **** ********** ***************** ** ****** *********** ** *********** *******************21.26 USD / kg (미국) (페루)
2026-04-15SAZ****** ***** ****** ** ***** ****** ****** ** ******* *********** ****** ** **** *** **** ******* ****** ********* ***** ****** ** ***** ***** **** ********** ***************** ********* *********** ************** **********21.24 USD / kg (미국) (페루)
2025-10-30607** * *********** ******** ***** *****14.74 USD / kg (미국) (칠레)
이 3건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 미국 분말 가람 마살라 거래를 확인하세요
필요한 거래의 수출·수입업체와 가격을 확인하고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 묻고, AI Curation으로 만들어 보세요.

미국 내 상위 분말 가람 마살라 수출 공급업체 및 기업

선도 수출업체 프로필을 검토하고 미국의 분말 가람 마살라에 대해 추적되는 전체 수출 파트너 기업 106개와 비교하세요. Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 소싱 및 수출 파트너를 더 빠르게 선별할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
산업군: 식품 도매, 기타
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 무역
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식음료 서비스업
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 물류, 소매
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 무역
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 10M - 50M
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 무역
(미국)
최근 수출 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 소매
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
미국 수출 파트너 커버리지
106개 기업
총 수출 파트너 기업 수는 미국의 분말 가람 마살라 수출 네트워크 깊이를 보여주는 핵심 신호입니다.
수출업체와 수입업체는 공급망 인텔리전스 기업 프로필 및 분석을 열어 미국 내 분말 가람 마살라 파트너 집중도, 공급 역량 시그널, 무역 관련성을 평가할 수 있습니다.

미국 내 분말 가람 마살라의 연간 수출 금액, 물량 및 공급업체 시장 규모 (HS 코드 091091)

미국의 분말 가람 마살라 수출 물량/금액 3년치를 분석해 공급 측 시장 성장, 계절성, 무역 변동성을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
20241,842,5308,715,583 USD
20231,741,1798,566,119 USD
20221,638,1628,098,125 USD

미국에서 수출되는 분말 가람 마살라의 주요 수출 대상 시장 (HS 코드 091091) 2024

2024년 기준, 미국발 분말 가람 마살라 수출의 상위 목적지국 5개 전반에서 수출 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1캐나다445,6692,429,025 USD
2베트남182,194737,738 USD
3파나마120,537565,079 USD
4바하마93,707552,611 USD
5우루과이100,575537,602 USD
수입 가능성 진단
미국산 분말 가람 마살라, 우리도 들여올 수 있을까요?
필요한 스펙과 물량만 알려주세요. 실제로 소싱이 되는지, 어떤 원산지와 공급사가 맞는지 짚어드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

미국의 분말 가람 마살라 수입 바이어 인텔리전스 및 가격 시그널: 바이어, 수요, 거래 파트너

미국의 분말 가람 마살라에 대해 수입 파트너 기업 10개가 추적됩니다. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석을 활용해 바이어 수요, 파트너 밀도, 다운스트림 채널을 분석할 수 있습니다.
스캐터 포인트는 전체 거래 데이터셋의 16.5%에서 샘플링되었습니다. 각 점은 실제 거래입니다. 가입하고 확인해 보세요 — 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 물어볼 수도 있습니다.

분말 가람 마살라의 미국 샘플 수입 거래 및 가격 기록

미국의 분말 가람 마살라 샘플 수입 거래 5건은 가격 수준과 수요 측 거래 패턴 벤치마킹을 위한 날짜, 원산지, 무역 국가 맥락을 제공합니다.
미국의 분말 가람 마살라 샘플 수입 거래 단가(일자별): 2026-08-29: 5.16 USD / kg, 2026-08-26: 5.05 USD / kg, 2026-08-23: 5.11 USD / kg, 2026-08-16: 4.98 USD / kg, 2026-08-15: 5.09 USD / kg.
일자신고 품목단가수출업체수입업체원산지 
2026-08-29GAR** ****** ****** *** **5.16 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-08-2620 *** ***** ****** ****** ********* ******* ** *******5.05 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-08-23GAR** ****** ****** *** **5.11 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-08-1645 *** ***** ****** ****** ********** ******* ** *******4.98 USD / kg (-) (-)-
2026-08-1520 *** ***** ****** ****** ********* ******* ** *******5.09 USD / kg (-) (-)-
이 5건은 샘플입니다 — 트릿지에 가입하고 미국 분말 가람 마살라 거래를 확인하세요
필요한 거래의 수출·수입업체와 가격을 확인하고, 적정한 거래였는지 AI에게 묻고, AI Curation으로 만들어 보세요.

미국 내 상위 분말 가람 마살라 바이어, 수입업체 및 수요 파트너

선도 바이어 프로필을 검토하고 미국의 분말 가람 마살라에 대해 추적되는 전체 수입 파트너 기업 10개와 비교하세요. 수출업체와 수입업체는 Supply Chain Intelligence 회사 프로필 및 분석으로 수요 측 파트너 적합도를 평가할 수 있습니다.
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
최근 수입 파트너 기업: 1
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
산업군: 음료 제조, 식품 제조, 식음료 서비스업, 온라인 리테일 및 풀필먼트
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조, 소매, 무역
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
산업군: 브로커 및 무역 대행
밸류체인 역할: 무역
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 1000명 초과
매출액: 매출 USD 500M - 1B
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장, 식품 도매
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 식품 제조
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 11 - 50명
매출액: 매출 USD 1M - 5M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 식품 제조
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 101 - 500명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 농업 / 생산 / 가공 / 포장, 식품 제조, 호레카, 물류, 소매, 무역
(미국)
최근 수입 거래: 2026-09-11
임직원 규모: 직원 51 - 100명
매출액: 매출 USD 5M - 10M
산업군: 식품 제조, 식품 포장
밸류체인 역할: 유통 / 도매, 무역
트릿지 아이에서 전체 그림 보기: 가격·거래 전체 이력 · 725,009+ 기업 프로필
미국 수입 파트너 커버리지
10개 기업
수입 파트너 기업 수는 미국의 분말 가람 마살라 수요 측 가시성을 보여줍니다.
공급망 인텔리전스 분석과 기업 프로필을 활용해 미국에서 활동 중인 분말 가람 마살라 수입업체, 유통업체, 바이어 네트워크를 식별하세요.

미국 내 분말 가람 마살라의 연간 수입 금액, 물량 및 수요 규모 (HS 코드 091091)

미국의 분말 가람 마살라 수입 물량/금액 3년치를 추적해 수요 성장과 시장 모멘텀을 평가하세요.
연도물량금액
202411,786,47977,107,586 USD
202313,979,33884,426,641 USD
202212,200,66175,068,871 USD

미국에 분말 가람 마살라를 공급하는 주요 원산지 공급국 (HS 코드 091091) 2024

2024년 기준, 미국로 분말 가람 마살라를 공급하는 상위 원산 공급국 5개 전반의 수입 물량과 금액을 비교하세요.
순위국가물량금액
1파키스탄1,733,40822,694,881 USD
2인도3,183,50517,095,275 USD
3스페인3,748,19417,087,552 USD
4아랍에미리트706,1275,501,225 USD
5중국669,5312,603,185 USD
수출 가능성 진단
우리 분말 가람 마살라, 이 미국 바이어들에게 팔 수 있을까요?
만드시는 제품만 알려주시면 됩니다. 지금 수출할 준비가 됐는지, 어느 시장이 맞는지 봐드려요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.
가격 데이터
미국 분말 가람 마살라 가격, 어디까지 필요하세요?
전체 가격 히스토리와 경쟁사 벤치마크를 열어드립니다. 어떤 숫자가 필요하신지만 말씀해 주시면 함께 살펴봐 드려요.

Classification

Product TypeProcessed Food
Product FormGround (Powdered) spice blend
Industry PositionValue-added seasoning / culinary ingredient

Market

Ground garam masala in the United States is primarily a domestically packaged and distributed spice blend, with many component spices and/or finished blends sourced through imports. Demand is driven by home cooking and foodservice use of South Asian and fusion cuisines, with broad availability through mainstream retail, specialty grocers, and e-commerce. Market access and continuity are shaped more by US food-safety controls (low-moisture pathogen risk management) and importer compliance (FSMA/FSVP) than by domestic agricultural production. Product differentiation in the US market commonly centers on freshness/aroma, clean-label positioning, and premium claims (e.g., organic) when properly certified.
Market RoleImport-reliant consumer market with active domestic blending and packaging
Domestic RoleRetail and foodservice seasoning; also used as an ingredient input in prepared foods and meal solutions
Market GrowthNot Mentioned
SeasonalityYear-round availability; supply continuity depends on imported spice inputs and inventory management rather than US harvest seasonality.

Specification

Physical Attributes
  • Fine, free-flowing aromatic powder; quality perception driven by aroma strength, color uniformity, and absence of foreign matter.
  • Humidity exposure can cause caking and faster aroma loss; packaging and storage conditions materially affect consumer experience.
Compositional Metrics
  • Low moisture / low water activity characteristics typical of dry spices; microbial risk management focuses on preventing and controlling contamination in low-moisture foods.
Grades
  • Buyer specifications often reference cleanliness/foreign matter limits and microbiological criteria for spices and spice blends, commonly aligned to ASTA guidance and customer requirements.
Packaging
  • Retail spice jars (glass/plastic) with shaker or flip-top closures
  • Resealable pouches for retail and club formats
  • Bulk foodservice packs with moisture barriers and inner liners

Supply Chain

Value Chain
  • Imported whole/ground spice inputs → receiving with supplier documentation/COAs → cleaning and/or lethality treatment (as used) → grinding (if applicable) → dry blending → screening/sieving → metal detection → packaging and labeling → ambient distribution to retail/foodservice
Temperature
  • Ambient handling is typical; keep cool and dry to preserve volatile aroma compounds and prevent caking.
Atmosphere Control
  • Moisture control is critical; barrier packaging helps reduce humidity ingress and oxidation-driven quality loss.
Shelf Life
  • Shelf-life is generally long under dry storage, but flavor/aroma potency degrades over time; inventory rotation and packaging integrity are important.
Freight IntensityLow
Transport ModeSea

Risks

Food Safety HighPathogen contamination risk (notably Salmonella) in low-moisture spices/spice blends can trigger FDA holds/refusals, recalls, and buyer rejection in the US market.Use validated microbial control where appropriate (e.g., validated lethality treatment), implement FSMA-aligned preventive controls, maintain robust supplier verification under FSVP, and ensure lot-level traceability plus risk-based testing.
Regulatory Compliance MediumFSMA/FSVP nonconformance (incomplete hazard analysis, insufficient supplier verification, or weak records) can delay clearance and increase enforcement exposure for importers and brand owners.Maintain a complete FSVP file, pre-audit supplier documentation, and align importer SOPs with FDA expectations; ensure rapid document retrieval during FDA inquiries.
Chemical Contaminants MediumHeavy metals (e.g., lead) and pesticide residue exceedances in imported spice ingredients can lead to FDA enforcement actions, refusals, or recalls in the US.Qualify suppliers, require accredited lab testing/COAs for contaminants and residues, and monitor FDA enforcement signals (e.g., import alerts and recall trends) for relevant spice inputs.
Fraud MediumEconomically motivated adulteration (dilution with fillers or use of unauthorized colorants) can create food-safety and reputational risk for spice blends sold in the US.Implement authenticity controls (specifications, supplier audits, and targeted analytical testing) and maintain chain-of-custody documentation for high-risk inputs.
Logistics LowOcean freight delays and port congestion can disrupt replenishment cycles for retail spice SKUs and foodservice users, affecting service levels and perceived freshness.Maintain safety stock, dual-source critical inputs, and align forecasting to realistic lead times; consider domestic packing buffers for high-turn items.
Sustainability
  • Responsible sourcing and origin transparency for imported spice inputs (supplier audits and traceability expectations from US buyers).
  • Pesticide residue compliance aligned to US EPA tolerances and FDA monitoring/enforcement for imported foods.
Labor & Social
  • Supply-chain labor due diligence for imported spice inputs, including forced-labor risk screening and documentation readiness under the US enforcement environment where applicable.
Standards
  • GFSI-benchmarked certifications commonly requested by US retailers and foodservice buyers (e.g., SQF, BRCGS, FSSC 22000).
  • ASTA guidance and specifications frequently referenced in US spice buyer quality programs.

FAQ

What are the key US regulatory programs to be aware of when importing ground garam masala or its spice inputs?In the US, FDA requirements commonly include Prior Notice for imported foods and FSMA-related controls, including the Foreign Supplier Verification Program (FSVP) responsibilities for most importers. Shipments also require standard CBP entry documentation and may be held for FDA examination if food-safety or documentation issues are identified.
What is the most important food-safety risk for garam masala and other dry spice blends in the US market?A leading risk is pathogen contamination (especially Salmonella) in low-moisture spices and spice blends, which can result in FDA enforcement actions and product recalls. Importers and manufacturers typically mitigate this through validated control steps, preventive controls, supplier verification under FSVP, and strong traceability.
What labeling elements matter most for retail-packaged garam masala sold in the US?FDA food labeling rules generally require an ingredient statement, net quantity of contents, and the name and place of business for the responsible firm, among other details. Any claims such as organic must follow the relevant US rules (e.g., USDA NOP), and any allergen-related concerns must be managed based on ingredients and facility cross-contact risk.

미국 대비 공급업체, 수출 및 가격 비교를 위한 분말 가람 마살라의 다른 국가 마켓

미국와 연관된 국가들에서 분말 가람 마살라 공급업체 커버리지, 무역 흐름, 가격 벤치마크를 비교해 보세요.
수출·수입 가능성 진단
미국 분말 가람 마살라, 사는 쪽이세요 파는 쪽이세요?
어느 쪽이든 몇 가지만 답해주시면 됩니다. 어디서 살 수 있는지, 누구에게 팔 수 있는지 정리해서 보내드릴게요.
무료 가능성 진단은 가입 없이 받을 수 있습니다.

분말 가람 마살라 연관 제품 카테고리

분말 가람 마살라의 상위 제품, 하위 제품, 파생 제품, 원재료 제품 마켓 페이지를 둘러보세요.
상위 제품: 가람 마살라
'쿠키 허용'을 클릭하면 통계 및 개인 선호도 산출을 위한 쿠키 제공에 동의하게 됩니다. 개인정보 보호정책에서 쿠키에 대한 자세한 내용을 확인할 수 있습니다.